magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Register
 
Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
Championships (beta)
Championships Rules Entry List Score Table Rally list

WROC 2021

 WROC 2021
WORLD RALLY ONLINE CHAMPIONSHIP 2021

Rally info
ACI RALLY MONZA
Description:WROC 2021
Damage Level:reduced
Password:no
Number of Legs:3
SuperRally :150% Penalty
Pacenotes options:Normal Pacenotes
Started/Finished:106 / 51
Physics version:NGP6
Distance:128.2 km
Car Groups:WRC 1.6, Group R2, Group R5, Rally 4
Leg 1:2021-11-25 20:00:00 - 2021-12-02 19:59:00
Leg 2:2021-11-25 20:00:00 - 2021-12-02 19:59:00
Leg 3:2021-11-25 20:00:00 - 2021-12-02 19:59:00
In Game:
# Stage name Distance Surface Weather Tyre/setup choice Set tyre
Leg 1
1
Shomaru Pass
5.8 kmDamp (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesTarmac Dry
  Road side service - 4 minutes
2
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
7.6 kmDry (New)Morning Crisp Clearno/noKeep previous
  Road side service - 5 minutes
3
Shomaru Pass
5.8 kmDry (Worn)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesTarmac Dry
  Road side service - 4 minutes
4
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
7.6 kmDry (New)Morning Crisp Clearno/noKeep previous
  Service Park - 45 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
5
Lebanon Rally SSS RPM
2.3 kmDry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesTarmac Dry
  Service Park - 15 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
6
Lebanon Rally SSS RPM
2.3 kmDry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesTarmac Dry
  Service Park - 15 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
7
Castrezzato
8.1 kmDry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesTarmac Dry
Leg 1 Total Distance39.5 km
Leg 2
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
8
Pian del Colle Reversed
8.4 kmDamp (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesTarmac Intermediate
  Road side service - 3 minutes
9
Sorica
15.0 kmDamp (New)Morning Crisp Clearno/noKeep previous
  Road side service - 5 minutes
10
Pian del Colle Reversed
8.4 kmDry (Worn)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesTarmac Dry
  Road side service - 3 minutes
11
Sorica
15.0 kmDry (New)Morning Crisp Clearno/noKeep previous
  Service Park - 45 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
12
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
11.1 kmDry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesTarmac Dry
  Service Park - 15 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
13
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
11.1 kmDamp (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesTarmac Intermediate
Leg 2 Total Distance69.1 km
Leg 3
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
14
Castrezzato
8.1 kmDry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesTarmac Dry
  Service Park - 15 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
15
SS Daniel Bonara
5.8 kmDry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesTarmac Dry
  Service Park - 15 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
16
SS Daniel Bonara
5.8 kmDry (New)Morning Crisp Clearno/noKeep previous
Leg 3 Total Distance19.6 km
 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

20 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 SADOWSKI Adrian / SADOWSKI Adrian
27 Sznajderski Mateusz / Mateusz Sznajderski
25 Nico Valkonen / Nico Valkonen
23 BOGDANOWICZ Jurek / Jurek Bogdanowicz
21 SAGRERAA Enzo / Enzo SAGRERA
20 kissferi / Kiss Ferenc
18 twingo / Mateusz Bogusz
17 SCHON Martin / Martin Schön
16 CHN-ChenYao / ChenYao
15 Paulo Tempera / Paulo Tempera
13 VASICEK Michael / Vašíček Michal
12 manuve / Manuel Veiga
11 EetuKortelainen / Eetu Kortelainen
10 sBinotto / Aleksander Wanat
9 DFGT_ / Adam Kamiński
8 rodneycz / Vobr Rostislav
7 OMP99 / Owain Phillips
5 DOMANSKI Mateusz / DOMAŃSKI Mateusz
3 lahute34 / Tom arenas
1 Samuel Rendal Pena / Samuel Rendal Pena

20 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 Szecso36 / Szecsődi Kristóf
27 SAGRERAA Enzo / Enzo SAGRERA
25 Joona Karimaa / Joona Karimaa
23 Nico Valkonen / Nico Valkonen
21 LASKOWSKI Hubert / Hubert Laskowski
20 twingo / Mateusz Bogusz
18 CHN-ChenYao / ChenYao
17 SCHON Martin / Martin Schön
16 Simonselli / Teppo Tulppu
15 Hlavi / Hlavacsek István
13 rallyfenegyerek / Pap Róbert
12 autistikissa / Roope Järvi
11 hubertos / HM
10 rodneycz / Vobr Rostislav
9 Paulo Teixeira / Paulo Teixeira
8 Eetu Majoinen / Eetu Majoinen
7 VASICEK Michael / Vašíček Michal
5 Samuel Rendal Pena / Samuel Rendal Pena
3 Joona Haikonen / Joona Haikonen
1 SARDINHA Andre / André Sardinha

20 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 Sznajderski Mateusz / Mateusz Sznajderski
27 Nico Valkonen / Nico Valkonen
25 Samuel Rendal Pena / Samuel Rendal Pena
23 CHN-ChenYao / ChenYao
21 twingo / Mateusz Bogusz
20 Wisniewski Emilian / Wisniewski Emilian
18 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
17 sBinotto / Aleksander Wanat
16 Daniel Muth / Daniel Muth
15 hubertos / HM
13 DOMANSKI Mateusz / DOMAŃSKI Mateusz
12 Magnus
11 lukeantwalsh / Luke Walsh
10 baqueiro / ruben
9 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
8 totbalazs / Görög Péter
7 KOCHETKOV Anton / Anton Kochetkov
5 wrona rally
3 Sami Pekanpalo / Sami Pekanpalo
1 bilanszki / Bilánszki Gergő

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP6: 0.53.4988| Plugin version NGP: 0.47.2029| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.35 másodperc