Stages |
Sort list :
|
Optional |
ID |
Stage |
Length |
def.time |
Surface |
Author |
surface |
wetness |
rain |
champ. |
| Argentina |
376 | Dolmen | 13.4 km | 9:02.000 | gravel | Casgra11 | | | | |
346 | Fernet Branca 2015 | 6.0 km | 5:40.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru | | | | |
| Austria |
389 | Mitterbach | 3.0 km | 2:20.000 | snow | Myra43 | | | | |
438 | Mitterbach Tarmac | 3.0 km | 2:32.000 | tarmac | Myra43, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
| Australia |
34 | East-West | 9.5 km | 7:02.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
36 | East-West II | 9.6 km | 7:00.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
261 | East-West II Snow | 9.6 km | 7:47.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
236 | East-West II Tarmac | 9.6 km | 7:00.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
259 | East-West Snow | 9.5 km | 7:02.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
234 | East-West Tarmac | 9.5 km | 7:02.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
32 | Greenhills | 6.0 km | 3:56.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
105 | Greenhills II | 6.0 km | 3:56.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
170 | Greenhills II Snow | 6.0 km | 3:56.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
191 | Greenhills II Tarmac | 6.0 km | 3:56.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
257 | Greenhills Snow | 6.0 km | 3:56.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
232 | Greenhills Tarmac | 6.0 km | 3:56.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
324 | Junior Wheels | 5.7 km | 5:15.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru | | | | |
330 | Junior Wheels-II | 5.7 km | 5:15.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru | | | | |
1041 | Kidney Health Snow | 5.8 km | 4:58.000 | snow | xtribe | | | | |
33 | Mineshaft | 8.2 km | 5:15.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
106 | Mineshaft II | 8.2 km | 5:15.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
171 | Mineshaft II Snow | 8.2 km | 5:15.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
192 | Mineshaft II Tarmac | 8.2 km | 5:15.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
258 | Mineshaft Snow | 8.2 km | 5:15.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
233 | Mineshaft Tarmac | 8.2 km | 5:15.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
31 | NewBobs | 10.1 km | 5:56.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
35 | NewBobs II | 10.0 km | 6:07.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
260 | NewBobs II Snow | 10.0 km | 6:07.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
235 | NewBobs II Tarmac | 10.0 km | 6:07.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
256 | NewBobs Snow | 10.1 km | 5:56.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
231 | NewBobs Tarmac | 10.1 km | 5:56.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
377 | SSS York I | 4.3 km | 5:45.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
378 | SSS York II | 4.4 km | 5:46.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
| Belgium |
1006 | Burgknop | 9.7 km | 8:19.000 | gravel | DonLeon08 | | | | |
1007 | Burgknop II | 9.7 km | 8:19.000 | gravel | DonLeon08 | | | | |
1115 | Fintele | 4.6 km | 3:59.000 | tarmac | Rodrigo Rodriguez | | | | |
| Brazil |
473 | Estrada da Banana - Downhill | 4.4 km | 3:46.000 | gravel | Nereu Rocha | | | | |
469 | Estrada da Banana - Uphill | 4.4 km | 3:45.000 | gravel | Nereu Rocha | | | | |
| Canada |
1008 | Le barrage des gorges | 9.5 km | 8:09.000 | tarmac | Bob | | | | |
| Switzerland |
435 | Rally Diepflingen 2022 | 5.3 km | 4:31.000 | gravel | Prekek | | | | |
453 | Rally Diepflingen 2022 Reverse | 5.2 km | 4:30.000 | gravel | Prekek | | | | |
158 | Swiss Gravel | 5.6 km | 5:05.000 | gravel | Miro Kurek | | | | |
315 | Swiss III Tarmac | 8.2 km | 8:03.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
316 | Swiss IV Gravel | 8.2 km | 9:05.000 | gravel | Miro Kurek | | | | |
159 | Swiss Tarmac | 5.6 km | 5:05.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
| Cyprus |
1101 | Platres Hillclimb | 1.7 km | 1:30.000 | tarmac | Stefanos Georgiou | | | | |
1054 | Ypsonas Rallysprint | 2.8 km | 2:24.000 | gravel | Stefanos Georgiou | | | | |
| Czech Republic |
441 | Banov | 3.0 km | 2:35.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
442 | Banov II | 3.0 km | 2:34.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
443 | Banov okruh | 12.7 km | 10:55.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
436 | Barak | 5.4 km | 4:38.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
437 | Barak snow | 3.8 km | 3:17.000 | snow | Miro Kurek | | | | |
424 | Biskupice 2004 | 7.5 km | 6:27.000 | tarmac | Jan Kaderabek, Lorenzo Clerici, Silvio Kuhm, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
425 | Biskupice 2004 II | 7.9 km | 6:45.000 | tarmac | Jan Kaderabek, Lorenzo Clerici, Silvio Kuhm, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
416 | Biskupice SSS | 2.3 km | 1:59.000 | tarmac | Jan Kaderabek, Lorenzo Clerici, Silvio Kuhm, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
373 | Halenkovice SD | 4.4 km | 2:52.000 | tarmac | Myra43 | | | | |
426 | Helfstyn | 13.9 km | 11:57.000 | tarmac | David Hradil, Jan Kaderabek | | | | |
448 | Horazdovice - Komusin | 5.1 km | 4:20.000 | tarmac | Myra43, Grizzly Racing Tracks | | | | |
166 | Hradek 1 | 6.0 km | 4:45.000 | tarmac | Vasek Sourek | | | | |
167 | Hradek 2 | 6.0 km | 4:45.000 | tarmac | Vasek Sourek | | | | |
280 | Jirkovicky | 3.5 km | 3:00.000 | gravel | Montek Team | | | | |
281 | Jirkovicky II | 3.6 km | 3:03.000 | gravel | Montek Team | | | | |
411 | Komarov | 7.4 km | 6:20.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek, Myra43, Napa RBR Cup | | | | |
412 | Komarov II | 7.2 km | 6:09.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek, Myra43, Napa RBR Cup | | | | |
413 | Komarov Snow | 7.4 km | 6:20.000 | snow | Miro Kurek, Myra43, Napa RBR Cup | | | | |
414 | Komarov Snow II | 7.2 km | 6:09.000 | snow | Miro Kurek, Myra43, Napa RBR Cup | | | | |
444 | Koprivnice SS1 | 2.2 km | 1:51.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
445 | Koprivnice SS2 | 4.2 km | 3:34.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
446 | Koprivnice SS3 | 5.3 km | 4:54.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
447 | Koprivnice SS4 | 5.5 km | 4:43.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
168 | Liptakov 1 | 6.0 km | 4:30.000 | tarmac | Vasek Sourek | | | | |
169 | Liptakov 2 | 5.9 km | 4:30.000 | tarmac | Vasek Sourek | | | | |
1015 | Nechanice - Presin | 7.8 km | 6:41.000 | tarmac | izzy.gnr | | | | |
462 | Odry | 7.2 km | 6:08.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
463 | Odry II | 7.2 km | 6:09.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
464 | Odry snow | 6.3 km | 5:22.000 | snow | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
465 | Odry snow II | 6.2 km | 5:16.000 | snow | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
466 | Odry snow Night | 6.3 km | 5:22.000 | snow | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
467 | Odry snow Night II | 6.2 km | 5:16.000 | snow | Miro Kurek, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
439 | Olsava 2010 | 1.7 km | 1:28.000 | tarmac | Myra43, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
440 | Olsava long | 3.1 km | 2:39.000 | tarmac | Myra43, Martin Bujacek | | | | |
165 | Osli-Stryckovy | 10.7 km | 6:25.000 | tarmac | Vasek Sourek | | | | |
149 | Pribram | 9.1 km | 5:30.000 | tarmac | Vasek Sourek | | | | |
150 | Pribram R | 9.0 km | 5:30.000 | tarmac | Vasek Sourek | | | | |
123 | Rally School Czech | 3.0 km | 2:15.000 | tarmac | Dzalud | | | | |
116 | Rally School Czech II | 3.1 km | 2:15.000 | tarmac | Dzalud | | | | |
294 | Rozmital 96 I | 6.9 km | 5:54.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
295 | Rozmital 96 II | 6.9 km | 5:55.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
449 | SSS Valasske Mezirici | 3.6 km | 3:04.000 | tarmac | David Hradil | | | | |
176 | Semetin 2009 | 11.7 km | 6:30.000 | tarmac | Vasek Sourek | | | | |
177 | Semetin 2010 | 11.8 km | 6:30.000 | tarmac | Vasek Sourek | | | | |
297 | Sosnova | 7.2 km | 6:11.000 | tarmac | Pyros | | | | |
298 | Sosnova 2010 | 4.2 km | 3:36.000 | tarmac | Pyros | | | | |
282 | Sourkov | 6.3 km | 5:24.000 | gravel | Montek Team | | | | |
283 | Sourkov II | 6.3 km | 5:23.000 | gravel | Montek Team | | | | |
164 | Stryckovy-Zadni Porici | 6.9 km | 4:08.000 | tarmac | Vasek Sourek | | | | |
296 | Sumburk 2007 | 12.7 km | 10:51.000 | tarmac | Pyros | | | | |
384 | Svince | 4.8 km | 3:36.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
385 | Svince II | 4.8 km | 3:36.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
400 | Vinec-Skalsko | 17.8 km | 12:36.000 | tarmac | Vratislav Honzálek + Miro Kurek | | | | |
401 | Vinec-Skalsko NIGHT | 17.8 km | 13:03.000 | tarmac | Vratislav Honzálek + Miro Kurek | | | | |
402 | Zadverice | 14.8 km | 12:43.000 | tarmac | HSF team + Miro Kurek + spol | | | | |
403 | Zadverice II | 14.8 km | 12:39.000 | tarmac | HSF team + Miro Kurek + spol | | | | |
427 | Zaton | 6.7 km | 5:43.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
428 | Zaton II | 6.7 km | 5:44.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
478 | Zlin SS1 | 9.5 km | 8:10.000 | tarmac | Jan Kaderabek (JLStages.com) | | | | |
| Germany |
151 | Bergheim | 7.8 km | 6:00.000 | tarmac | German Garage | | | | |
122 | Bruchsal Unteröwisheim | 8.4 km | 5:30.000 | tarmac | Tuergisch | | | | |
163 | Sieversdorf | 8.0 km | 5:05.000 | tarmac | German Garage | | | | |
| Estonia |
1076 | Laitse Rallypark | 2.4 km | 2:05.000 | gravel | Mihkel Kütt | | | | |
470 | Narva Kreenholmi Rahvasprint 22 | 3.3 km | 3:59.000 | gravel | NaroGugul | | | | |
338 | Undva I | 9.9 km | 7:15.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru + Mihkel Kütt | | | | |
343 | Undva II | 9.9 km | 7:20.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru | | | | |
| Spain |
1009 | Arteara Artedara | 13.3 km | 11:22.000 | tarmac | Airam | | | | |
1032 | Bareyo | 7.7 km | 6:37.000 | tarmac | Sisco | | | | |
1033 | Bareyo II | 7.7 km | 6:34.000 | tarmac | Sisco | | | | |
1034 | Bareyo Snow | 7.7 km | 6:37.000 | snow | Sisco | | | | |
1035 | Bareyo Snow II | 7.7 km | 6:34.000 | snow | Sisco | | | | |
1010 | Cercados de Espino | 7.7 km | 6:34.000 | tarmac | Sisco | | | | |
1092 | Cueva Santa | 9.2 km | 7:51.000 | tarmac | Zaxxon | | | | |
1091 | Cueva Santa II | 9.1 km | 7:46.000 | tarmac | Zaxxon | | | | |
457 | El Fargue SS1 | 6.7 km | 5:46.000 | tarmac | Trasky | | | | |
429 | Era del Cardon | 9.5 km | 8:11.000 | tarmac | Lipe Valentin | | | | |
454 | Era del Cardon II | 9.6 km | 8:13.000 | tarmac | Lipe Valentin | | | | |
450 | Gabiria-Legazpi 2004 | 6.5 km | 5:34.000 | tarmac | Jan Kaderabek, Lorenzo Clerici, brought to you by Eneko Celayeta | | | | |
157 | Gran Canaria ROC 2000 | 3.8 km | 4:20.000 | gravel | Hlavi + Atiwrc + Tibi | | | | |
451 | La Atalaya | 7.5 km | 6:25.000 | tarmac | Lipe Valentin | | | | |
452 | La Atalaya II | 7.5 km | 6:28.000 | tarmac | Lipe Valentin | | | | |
476 | La Mussara Shakedown I | 7.3 km | 6:15.000 | tarmac | Trasky | | | | |
477 | La Mussara Shakedown II | 7.4 km | 6:19.000 | tarmac | Trasky | | | | |
1119 | La Serra d'Almos | 4.1 km | 3:29.000 | tarmac | Gus Garcia | | | | |
456 | Legazpi-Gabiria 2004 | 6.5 km | 5:35.000 | tarmac | Jan Kaderabek, Lorenzo Clerici, brought to you by Eneko Celayeta | | | | |
1011 | Olocau Gatova | 8.6 km | 7:20.000 | tarmac | Zaxxon | | | | |
364 | Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011 | 7.6 km | 6:06.000 | tarmac | Eneko Celayeta | | | | |
461 | Sant Bartumeu - Valldoreix | 9.4 km | 8:03.000 | tarmac | Vicenc Caihuelas | | | | |
484 | Vacarisses SS2 | 6.0 km | 5:09.000 | tarmac | Vicenc Caihuelas | | | | |
474 | Valldoreix - Sant Bartumeu | 9.4 km | 8:01.000 | tarmac | Vicenc Caihuelas | | | | |
388 | Vicar | 4.8 km | 3:37.000 | tarmac | CSG + Myra43 | | | | |
| Finland |
1121 | Ahvenus I | 5.2 km | 4:29.000 | snow | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1122 | Ahvenus II | 5.4 km | 4:36.000 | snow | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1065 | Aittajärvi | 22.5 km | 11:14.000 | snow | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
13 | Autiovaara | 6.1 km | 3:45.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
209 | Autiovaara Gravel | 6.1 km | 4:00.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
101 | Autiovaara II | 6.1 km | 3:45.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
182 | Autiovaara II Gravel | 6.1 km | 4:00.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
184 | Autiovaara II Tarmac | 6.1 km | 3:45.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
215 | Autiovaara Tarmac | 6.1 km | 3:45.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
1116 | Hakolahti sprint | 2.7 km | 2:20.000 | snow | Esko Kytömäki/Tango Team | | | | |
433 | Harju 2019 | 2.3 km | 1:59.000 | gravel | Harju Team | | | | |
1088 | Hassi | 7.8 km | 6:40.000 | gravel | (c) Esko Kytömäki/Tangoteam | | | | |
1055 | Hokkara Gravel | 4.0 km | 3:27.000 | gravel | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1056 | Hokkara Gravel Rever | 4.2 km | 3:38.000 | gravel | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1057 | Hokkara Snow | 4.0 km | 3:27.000 | snow | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1058 | Hokkara Snow Rever | 4.2 km | 3:38.000 | snow | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
156 | Humalamaki | 4.6 km | 3:05.000 | gravel | Savo Stage Team | | | | |
124 | Humalamaki 2 | 4.6 km | 3:05.000 | gravel | Savo Stage Team | | | | |
303 | Hyppyjulma Gravel | 6.2 km | 4:00.000 | gravel | Mato22 | | | | |
304 | Hyppyjulma Gravel II | 6.1 km | 4:00.000 | gravel | Mato22 | | | | |
305 | Hyppyjulma Tarmac | 6.2 km | 4:00.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
306 | Hyppyjulma Tarmac II | 6.1 km | 4:00.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
359 | Joukkovaara gravel | 10.2 km | 6:57.000 | gravel | Mato22 | | | | |
360 | Joukkovaara gravel II | 10.2 km | 6:56.000 | gravel | Mato22 | | | | |
361 | Joukkovaara tarmac | 10.2 km | 6:39.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
362 | Joukkovaara tarmac II | 10.2 km | 6:38.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
10 | Kaihuavaara | 6.1 km | 4:15.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
1069 | Kaihuavaara 2021 | 19.9 km | 9:48.000 | snow | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1110 | Kaihuavaara 2022 | 28.0 km | 24:01.000 | snow | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
206 | Kaihuavaara Gravel | 6.1 km | 4:30.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
14 | Kaihuavaara II | 6.1 km | 4:23.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
210 | Kaihuavaara II Gravel | 6.1 km | 4:30.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
216 | Kaihuavaara II Tarmac | 6.1 km | 4:23.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
212 | Kaihuavaara Tarmac | 6.1 km | 4:15.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
1105 | Karankamäki | 4.2 km | 3:38.000 | gravel | Esko Kytömäki / TangoTeam | | | | |
1070 | Karkaus | 4.6 km | 3:56.000 | gravel | Esko Kytömäki / TangoTeam | | | | |
1108 | Koirakivi | 4.6 km | 3:58.000 | snow | (c) Esko Kytömäki/Tangoteam | | | | |
339 | Kolmenjarvet gravel I | 6.2 km | 5:45.000 | gravel | Mato22 | | | | |
340 | Kolmenjarvet gravel II | 6.2 km | 5:50.000 | gravel | Mato22 | | | | |
341 | Kolmenjarvet tarmac I | 6.2 km | 4:29.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
342 | Kolmenjarvet tarmac II | 6.2 km | 4:34.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
1067 | Korpiaho | 6.8 km | 5:48.000 | gravel | Mikko Virtanen | | | | |
332 | Kuadonvaara | 5.9 km | 5:00.000 | snow | Jukka Gronfors | | | | |
1075 | Kuohu | 8.3 km | 4:00.000 | gravel | (c) SSTF / BTBfin | | | | |
1098 | Kuomiokoski | 2.7 km | 2:18.000 | gravel | (c) Esko Kytömäki/Tangoteam | | | | |
1082 | Kutemajärvi 1994 | 13.0 km | 11:10.000 | gravel | M.Virtanen | | | | |
1096 | Laajavuori | 4.1 km | 2:49.000 | gravel | Mikko Virtanen | | | | |
1068 | Makkola | 7.4 km | 6:22.000 | gravel | Mikko Virtanen | | | | |
1084 | Mattila | 13.0 km | 11:09.000 | gravel | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
11 | Mustaselka | 7.9 km | 5:40.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
207 | Mustaselka Gravel | 7.9 km | 5:50.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
15 | Mustaselka II | 7.7 km | 6:08.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
211 | Mustaselka II Gravel | 7.7 km | 6:08.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
217 | Mustaselka II Tarmac | 7.7 km | 6:08.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
213 | Mustaselka Tarmac | 7.9 km | 5:40.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
501 | Myhinpaa 2023 | 15.6 km | 13:22.000 | gravel | M. Virtanen | | | | |
1100 | Myllylähde | 5.9 km | 3:33.000 | gravel | (c) Esko Kytömäki/Tangoteam | | | | |
1059 | Myttäälä | 5.0 km | 4:20.000 | gravel | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1028 | Ouninpohja | 34.7 km | 20:48.000 | gravel | SSTF / Mikko Virtanen | | | | |
1124 | Ouninpohja 1986 | 7.4 km | 5:33.000 | gravel | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1029 | Ouninpohja II | 35.0 km | 21:01.000 | gravel | SSTF / Mikko Virtanen | | | | |
1120 | Palvaanjärvi Sprint | 3.9 km | 3:22.000 | snow | Esko Kytomaki/Tango Team | | | | |
1062 | Pengonpohja | 7.9 km | 6:47.000 | gravel | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1117 | Pengonpohja II | 8.6 km | 7:20.000 | gravel | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1060 | Pirttijärvi | 6.7 km | 3:38.000 | gravel | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1103 | Pirttikulma | 7.0 km | 6:01.000 | gravel | Justup & BTBfin | | | | |
1109 | Pirttikulma Snow | 7.5 km | 6:24.000 | snow | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1099 | Pöykky | 4.4 km | 2:12.000 | gravel | Mikko Virtanen / pacenotes by Joonas Lönn | | | | |
1097 | Ruuhimäki | 6.9 km | 5:53.000 | gravel | Mikko Virtanen | | | | |
488 | Saalahti | 4.7 km | 4:04.000 | gravel | Rally Guru | | | | |
1061 | Sarvana | 6.5 km | 3:33.000 | gravel | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1118 | Sarvana II | 7.2 km | 6:12.000 | gravel | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1066 | Savo | 8.0 km | 6:52.000 | gravel | Mikko Virtanen | | | | |
502 | Savopohja | 14.4 km | 12:18.000 | snow | Henri Pellinen | | | | |
1087 | Savulampi | 9.6 km | 8:12.000 | gravel | Esko Kytömäki/Tangoteam | | | | |
12 | Sikakama | 10.2 km | 6:13.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
208 | Sikakama Gravel | 10.2 km | 6:30.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
102 | Sikakama II | 10.2 km | 6:13.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
183 | Sikakama II Gravel | 10.2 km | 6:30.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
185 | Sikakama II Tarmac | 10.2 km | 6:13.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
214 | Sikakama Tarmac | 10.2 km | 6:13.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
1049 | Tikkala | 7.1 km | 6:04.000 | snow | Paulus Linjamäki | | | | |
1089 | Vennivaara | 5.7 km | 4:54.000 | snow | (c) Justup and BTBfin | | | | |
1090 | Vesala Shakedown | 4.4 km | 3:48.000 | gravel | (c) Esko Kytömäki/Tangoteam | | | | |
487 | Vesikkola | 9.7 km | 8:16.000 | gravel | Henri Pellinen | | | | |
1003 | Vyskälä SS1 | 2.1 km | 1:46.000 | gravel | Vileska | | | | |
1004 | Vyskälä SS2 | 2.1 km | 1:48.000 | gravel | Vileska | | | | |
1005 | Vyskälä SS3 | 5.8 km | 5:01.000 | snow | Vileska | | | | |
1030 | Vyskälä SS4 Evening | 5.9 km | 5:05.000 | snow | Vileska | | | | |
1031 | Vyskälä SS4 Noon | 5.9 km | 5:05.000 | snow | Vileska | | | | |
| France |
434 | Alpes Rally | 10.2 km | 8:46.000 | tarmac | DmRally | | | | |
43 | Bisanne | 5.6 km | 4:37.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
202 | Bisanne Gravel | 5.6 km | 5:10.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
108 | Bisanne II | 5.6 km | 4:37.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
181 | Bisanne II Gravel | 5.6 km | 5:10.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
173 | Bisanne II Snow | 5.6 km | 6:07.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
264 | Bisanne Snow | 5.6 km | 6:07.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
317 | Blanare | 7.6 km | 7:10.000 | snow | Miro Kurek | | | | |
319 | Blanare II | 6.6 km | 6:16.000 | snow | Miro Kurek | | | | |
369 | Capo Di Feno v2 | 4.4 km | 5:22.000 | tarmac | Klacix | | | | |
370 | Capo Di Feno v2 R | 4.4 km | 5:26.000 | tarmac | Klacix | | | | |
41 | Cote D'Arbroz | 4.5 km | 2:48.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
200 | Cote D'Arbroz Gravel | 4.5 km | 3:10.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
46 | Cote D'Arbroz II | 4.3 km | 2:50.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
205 | Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel | 4.3 km | 3:10.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
267 | Cote D'Arbroz II Snow | 4.3 km | 2:50.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
262 | Cote D'Arbroz Snow | 4.5 km | 4:21.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
117 | Courcelle Val d'Esnoms | 7.9 km | 5:00.000 | tarmac | Arno101 | | | | |
1012 | Course de Cote de Cauterets | 1.6 km | 1:57.000 | tarmac | Jerome65 | | | | |
160 | Foron | 9.2 km | 6:40.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
161 | Foron II | 9.2 km | 6:40.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
336 | Foron II Snow | 9.2 km | 7:53.000 | snow | Mato22 | | | | |
335 | Foron Snow | 9.2 km | 7:53.000 | snow | Mato22 | | | | |
313 | Haguenau 2012 | 5.5 km | 4:50.000 | tarmac | RALLY Guru | | | | |
44 | Joux Plane | 11.1 km | 6:12.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
203 | Joux Plane Gravel | 11.1 km | 7:14.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
107 | Joux Plane II | 11.1 km | 6:12.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
180 | Joux Plane II Gravel | 11.1 km | 6:40.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
172 | Joux Plane II Snow | 11.1 km | 7:34.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
265 | Joux Plane Snow | 11.1 km | 7:34.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
42 | Joux Verte | 7.9 km | 5:39.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
201 | Joux Verte Gravel | 7.9 km | 6:10.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
45 | Joux Verte II | 7.8 km | 5:33.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
204 | Joux Verte II Gravel | 7.8 km | 6:10.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
266 | Joux Verte II Snow | 7.8 km | 6:59.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
263 | Joux Verte Snow | 7.9 km | 7:04.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
318 | Lyon - Gerland | 0.8 km | 39.000 | tarmac | Rallyesim Team | | | | |
310 | Maton I | 3.6 km | 3:33.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
333 | Maton I Snow | 3.6 km | 4:16.000 | snow | Mato22 | | | | |
311 | Maton II | 3.6 km | 3:33.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
334 | Maton II Snow | 3.6 km | 4:16.000 | snow | Mato22 | | | | |
129 | Peyregrosse Mandagout | 12.8 km | 9:20.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek + JCRR | | | | |
155 | Puy Du Lac | 5.1 km | 3:25.000 | tarmac | Mathou | | | | |
481 | SSS Alpes School Rally | 1.8 km | 2:00.000 | tarmac | DMrally | | | | |
314 | Vieux Moulin-Perrancey | 20.6 km | 13:42.000 | gravel | Arno101 | | | | |
| United Kingdom |
22 | Chirdonhead | 7.0 km | 3:43.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
25 | Chirdonhead II | 6.9 km | 3:42.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
248 | Chirdonhead II Snow | 6.9 km | 3:42.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
229 | Chirdonhead II Tarmac | 6.9 km | 3:42.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
245 | Chirdonhead Snow | 7.0 km | 3:43.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
226 | Chirdonhead Tarmac | 7.0 km | 3:43.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
21 | Falstone | 6.6 km | 4:12.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
103 | Falstone II | 6.6 km | 4:12.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
195 | Falstone II Snow | 6.6 km | 4:12.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
188 | Falstone II Tarmac | 6.6 km | 4:12.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
244 | Falstone Snow | 6.6 km | 4:12.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
225 | Falstone Tarmac | 6.6 km | 4:12.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
312 | GB Sprint Extreme | 6.9 km | 5:50.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
20 | Harwood Forest | 6.1 km | 3:54.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
24 | Harwood Forest II | 5.9 km | 4:03.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
247 | Harwood Forest II Snow | 5.9 km | 4:03.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
228 | Harwood Forest II Tarmac | 5.9 km | 4:03.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
243 | Harwood Forest Snow | 6.1 km | 3:53.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
224 | Harwood Forest Tarmac | 6.1 km | 3:53.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
127 | Loch Ard | 8.4 km | 6:50.000 | gravel | Eno72 | | | | |
128 | Loch Ard 2 | 8.4 km | 6:45.000 | gravel | Eno72 | | | | |
178 | Northumbria | 9.0 km | 7:00.000 | gravel | Eno72 | | | | |
179 | Northumbria Tarmac | 9.0 km | 6:40.000 | tarmac | Eno72 | | | | |
141 | ROC 2008 | 1.9 km | 2:17.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek + Com8 | | | | |
71 | Rally School Stage | 2.2 km | 1:33.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
113 | Rally School Stage II | 2.2 km | 1:33.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
197 | Rally School Stage II Snow | 2.2 km | 1:33.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
190 | Rally School Stage II Tarmac | 2.2 km | 1:33.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
249 | Rally School Stage Snow | 2.2 km | 1:33.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
230 | Rally School Stage Tarmac | 2.2 km | 1:33.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
390 | Rally school mix | 5.2 km | 4:27.000 | gravel | Mato22 | | | | |
391 | Rally school mix II | 5.2 km | 4:27.000 | gravel | Mato22 | | | | |
392 | Rally school tarmac | 5.2 km | 3:55.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
393 | Rally school tarmac II | 5.2 km | 3:55.000 | tarmac | Mato22 | | | | |
23 | Shepherds Shield | 4.8 km | 2:55.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
104 | Shepherds Shield II | 4.8 km | 2:55.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
196 | Shepherds Shield II Snow | 4.8 km | 2:55.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
189 | Shepherds Shield II Tarmac | 4.8 km | 2:55.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
246 | Shepherds Shield Snow | 4.8 km | 2:55.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
227 | Shepherds Shield Tarmac | 4.8 km | 2:55.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
367 | Sherwood Forest I | 13.6 km | 10:11.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
365 | Sherwood Forest I Summer | 13.6 km | 10:11.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
368 | Sherwood Forest II | 13.6 km | 10:11.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
366 | Sherwood Forest II Summer | 13.6 km | 10:11.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
137 | Sweet Lamb | 5.1 km | 3:25.000 | gravel | Eno72 | | | | |
121 | Sweet Lamb 2 | 5.2 km | 4:00.000 | gravel | Eno72 | | | | |
1050 | UK 2 | 7.9 km | 6:49.000 | gravel | Barnaudprod | | | | |
| Greece |
1013 | Limnis Plastiras | 7.1 km | 6:07.000 | gravel | Xaros | | | | |
| Hungary |
1002 | Bikol Tardos | 7.3 km | 4:23.000 | tarmac | Keke | | | | |
482 | RabocsiRing 2021 Rally Hungary | 2.4 km | 2:01.000 | tarmac | Hlavi, Klacix, Falcon, Atiwrc, Pacsuta Tibor | | | | |
483 | RabocsiRing RX | 3.3 km | 2:51.000 | tarmac | Hlavi, Klacix, Falcon, Atiwrc, Pacsuta Tibor | | | | |
409 | Ring Belso 2011 pre-alpha V0.6 | 6.3 km | 5:26.000 | tarmac | Hlavi + Atiwrc + Tibi | | | | |
408 | Ring Kulso 2011 pre-alpha V0.6 | 7.3 km | 6:17.000 | tarmac | Hlavi + Atiwrc + Tibi | | | | |
| Ireland |
138 | RSI 1 | 1.5 km | 1:48.000 | tarmac | Gaiabio | | | | |
139 | RSI 2 | 1.0 km | 1:12.000 | tarmac | Gaiabio | | | | |
140 | RSI 3 | 1.8 km | 2:10.000 | tarmac | Gaiabio | | | | |
| Italy |
406 | Aragona | 6.4 km | 5:30.000 | tarmac | WHC-SICILY Rally Tracks | | | | |
114 | Castrezzato | 8.1 km | 6:00.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek + P. Dall'Era | | | | |
1014 | Crastazza | 20.7 km | 17:46.000 | gravel | Bruce | | | | |
363 | La Rocca | 7.4 km | 7:50.000 | gravel | Casgra11 | | | | |
1044 | Montecrestese | 10.4 km | 8:57.000 | tarmac | Luciano Migliorati | | | | |
1095 | Monti di Ala | 10.2 km | 8:44.000 | gravel | ChrisB | | | | |
455 | Murello | 7.2 km | 6:12.000 | tarmac | Casgra11 | | | | |
407 | Muxarello | 15.4 km | 13:13.000 | tarmac | WHC-SICILY Rally Tracks | | | | |
460 | PS Valstagna | 12.8 km | 10:56.000 | tarmac | RALLY Guru | | | | |
468 | PS Valstagna Reverse | 12.8 km | 11:00.000 | tarmac | RALLY Guru | | | | |
352 | Passo Valle | 5.8 km | 4:42.000 | tarmac | Casgra11 | | | | |
353 | Passo Valle Reverse | 5.7 km | 4:39.000 | tarmac | Casgra11 | | | | |
418 | Pian del Colle | 8.3 km | 7:08.000 | tarmac | Casgra11 | | | | |
419 | Pian del Colle Reversed | 8.4 km | 7:13.000 | tarmac | Casgra11 | | | | |
420 | Pian del Colle Snow | 8.3 km | 7:08.000 | snow | Casgra11 | | | | |
421 | Pian del Colle Snow Reversed | 8.4 km | 7:13.000 | snow | Casgra11 | | | | |
323 | SS Berica | 14.8 km | 11:50.000 | gravel | Casgra11 | | | | |
115 | SS Daniel Bonara | 5.8 km | 5:00.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek + P. Dall'Era | | | | |
350 | Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014 | 3.9 km | 2:37.000 | tarmac | Casgra11 | | | | |
1047 | Stoccareddo | 5.7 km | 4:54.000 | tarmac | Barto91 | | | | |
1048 | Stoccareddo II | 6.3 km | 5:25.000 | tarmac | Barto91 | | | | |
322 | Tavia | 3.8 km | 3:00.000 | gravel | Casgra11 | | | | |
337 | Torre Vecchia | 9.8 km | 7:10.000 | tarmac | Casgra11 | | | | |
1052 | Valvestino | 7.5 km | 6:26.000 | tarmac | Dallas | | | | |
1053 | Valvestino II | 6.0 km | 5:09.000 | tarmac | Dallas | | | | |
| Japan |
500 | Akagi | 3.5 km | 4:03.000 | tarmac | Eno72 + Antudusun | | | | |
120 | Akagi 2 | 3.5 km | 3:20.000 | tarmac | Eno72 + Antudusun | | | | |
309 | Monster HC | 2.5 km | 2:30.000 | gravel | Casgra11 | | | | |
51 | Noiker | 13.8 km | 8:20.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
55 | Noiker II | 13.7 km | 8:32.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
254 | Noiker II Snow | 13.7 km | 8:32.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
241 | Noiker II Tarmac | 13.7 km | 8:32.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
250 | Noiker Snow | 13.8 km | 8:20.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
237 | Noiker Tarmac | 13.8 km | 8:20.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
53 | Pirka Menoko | 6.7 km | 5:29.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
110 | Pirka Menoko II | 6.7 km | 5:29.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
199 | Pirka Menoko II Snow | 6.7 km | 5:29.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
194 | Pirka Menoko II Tarmac | 6.7 km | 5:29.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
252 | Pirka Menoko Snow | 6.7 km | 5:29.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
239 | Pirka Menoko Tarmac | 6.7 km | 5:29.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
146 | Shomaru Pass | 5.8 km | 5:18.000 | tarmac | Eno72 + Antudusun | | | | |
147 | Shomaru Pass II | 5.8 km | 5:20.000 | tarmac | Eno72 + Antudusun | | | | |
52 | Sipirkakim | 8.7 km | 5:46.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
109 | Sipirkakim II | 8.7 km | 5:46.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
198 | Sipirkakim II Snow | 8.7 km | 5:46.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
193 | Sipirkakim II Tarmac | 8.7 km | 5:46.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
251 | Sipirkakim Snow | 8.7 km | 5:46.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
238 | Sipirkakim Tarmac | 8.7 km | 5:46.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
54 | Tanner | 3.9 km | 3:05.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
56 | Tanner II | 4.0 km | 3:17.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
255 | Tanner II Snow | 4.0 km | 3:17.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
242 | Tanner II Tarmac | 4.0 km | 3:17.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
253 | Tanner Snow | 3.9 km | 3:05.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
240 | Tanner Tarmac | 3.9 km | 3:05.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
| Kenya |
1112 | Elmenteita | 3.6 km | 3:03.000 | gravel | Esko Kytömäki/Tango Team | | | | |
1080 | Karagita Ruma | 4.4 km | 3:45.000 | gravel | Marko Kytömäki/Tangoteam | | | | |
1079 | Kinamba Yala | 13.7 km | 11:43.000 | gravel | (c) Esko Kytömäki/Tangoteam | | | | |
1114 | Sleeping Warrior 2019 | 27.0 km | 23:09.000 | gravel | Rodrigo Rodriguez | | | | |
1102 | Ubunapa Kabula | 6.2 km | 5:19.000 | gravel | Esko Kytömäki / TangoTeam | | | | |
1078 | Ubunapa Kabula II | 6.1 km | 5:14.000 | gravel | (c) Esko Kytömäki/Tangoteam | | | | |
1113 | Ulu Karagita | 8.6 km | 7:23.000 | gravel | Marko Kytömäki/Tango Team | | | | |
| Lebanon |
1077 | Lebanon Rally SSS RPM | 2.3 km | 2:09.000 | tarmac | Georges Barakat and Jannecordians | | | | |
| Lithuania |
394 | Verkiai 2010 | 5.6 km | 4:13.000 | tarmac | RALLY Guru | | | | |
396 | Verkiai 2010 Super Special | 0.9 km | 1:14.000 | tarmac | RALLY Guru | | | | |
395 | Verkiai 2010 reverse | 5.9 km | 4:25.000 | tarmac | RALLY Guru | | | | |
130 | Versme RallyCross | 3.3 km | 3:00.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru + Bostjan Berglez | | | | |
358 | Zaraso Salos - 2 Laps | 2.1 km | 1:29.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru | | | | |
357 | Zaraso Salos - 5 Laps | 5.2 km | 3:44.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru | | | | |
| Monaco |
1016 | Lantosque - Luceram | 7.2 km | 6:38.000 | tarmac | ChrisB | | | | |
1017 | Lantosque - Luceram II | 7.2 km | 6:36.000 | tarmac | ChrisB | | | | |
417 | Lucéram - Col Saint-Roch | 5.7 km | 4:52.000 | tarmac | Casgra11 | | | | |
1045 | Sainte - Agnes | 5.2 km | 4:27.000 | tarmac | RBR-WRC | | | | |
| Madagascar |
1018 | Antaramanana | 14.4 km | 12:20.000 | gravel | Beelabba | | | | |
1019 | Antaramanana II | 14.5 km | 12:27.000 | gravel | Beelabba | | | | |
1042 | Miadamanjaka | 11.2 km | 9:35.000 | gravel | Beelabba | | | | |
1043 | Miadamanjaka II | 11.2 km | 9:35.000 | gravel | Beelabba | | | | |
1081 | TMF A 2021 | 1.9 km | 1:45.000 | gravel | Ravitoto | | | | |
| Mexico |
1020 | El Cubilete | 13.7 km | 11:43.000 | gravel | ChrisB | | | | |
| Netherlands |
351 | Gestel I | 7.2 km | 4:41.000 | tarmac | Plankgas | | | | |
142 | PTD RallySprint | 5.1 km | 4:00.000 | gravel | Plankgas | | | | |
1051 | Valkenswaard Rallycross | 3.9 km | 3:22.000 | tarmac | Chavy | | | | |
| New Zealand |
431 | Inland Road 2022 | 5.6 km | 4:48.000 | gravel | AJNZ | | | | |
432 | Inland Road Reversed 2022 | 5.7 km | 4:53.000 | gravel | AJNZ | | | | |
1063 | Inland Road Shakedown 2021 | 4.9 km | 2:27.000 | gravel | AJNZ1 | | | | |
1064 | Inland Road Shakedown 2021 R | 4.9 km | 2:28.000 | gravel | AJNZ1 | | | | |
1072 | Komokoriki Hill Road 2021 | 4.9 km | 4:12.000 | gravel | AJNZ | | | | |
1073 | Komokoriki Hill Road 2021 R | 4.9 km | 4:12.000 | gravel | AJNZ | | | | |
1071 | Kuri Bush 1 | 7.2 km | 6:13.000 | gravel | AJNZ | | | | |
1074 | Kuri Bush 2 | 8.3 km | 7:09.000 | gravel | AJNZ | | | | |
1106 | Te Parae Road | 7.0 km | 6:01.000 | gravel | AJNZ1 | | | | |
1107 | Te Parae Road II | 7.0 km | 6:01.000 | gravel | AJNZ1 | | | | |
| Poland |
329 | FSO Zeran - Warsaw | 7.2 km | 6:40.000 | tarmac | Martinez | | | | |
301 | Karowa 2009 Again | 1.8 km | 1:50.000 | tarmac | RALLY Guru | | | | |
347 | Kormoran I | 10.3 km | 7:54.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
348 | Kormoran II | 12.0 km | 9:12.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
349 | Kormoran shakedown | 5.2 km | 4:20.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
153 | RP 2009 Shakedown | 4.5 km | 2:58.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
154 | RP 2009 Shakedown R | 4.6 km | 3:03.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
458 | Rosciszow-Walim | 8.5 km | 7:15.000 | tarmac | Baran Tracks | | | | |
354 | SSS Mikolajki Rally I | 2.7 km | 2:24.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
355 | SSS Mikolajki Rally II | 2.7 km | 2:25.000 | gravel | Martinez | | | | |
479 | Ul. Rajdowa | 1.6 km | 1:37.000 | tarmac | Dej Krzysztof | | | | |
480 | Ul. Rajdowa R | 1.6 km | 1:35.000 | tarmac | Dej Krzysztof | | | | |
459 | Walim-Rosciszow | 8.5 km | 7:15.000 | tarmac | Baran Tracks | | | | |
302 | Wisla Shakedown | 2.5 km | 2:16.000 | tarmac | Slawek Wiszczor + Mato22 | | | | |
485 | Woliborz - Jodlownik | 8.2 km | 7:03.000 | tarmac | Baran Tracks | | | | |
| Portugal |
371 | Carvalho de Rei 2008 | 8.2 km | 7:20.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru | | | | |
372 | Carvalho de Rei 2008 reverse | 8.2 km | 7:20.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru | | | | |
383 | Lousada - RG | 3.7 km | 4:56.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru | | | | |
382 | Lousada - RX | 3.7 km | 4:31.000 | tarmac | RALLY Guru | | | | |
381 | Lousada - WRC | 3.4 km | 4:31.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru | | | | |
143 | Portugal SS18 2007 | 2.4 km | 2:49.000 | tarmac | 4fuig | | | | |
1021 | Serra d'Agua | 11.0 km | 9:23.000 | tarmac | Sisco | | | | |
356 | Travanca do Monte | 2.2 km | 2:12.000 | gravel | RALLY Guru + Zaxxon | | | | |
| Romania |
1022 | Sibiu Superspecial | 2.1 km | 1:58.000 | gravel | Spiridush | | | | |
| Sweden |
1023 | Blyfoten | 4.9 km | 4:14.000 | gravel | BTBswe | | | | |
1024 | Dead Head | 2.5 km | 2:11.000 | snow | Jonatan Johansson | | | | |
1036 | Dylanda | 6.0 km | 5:10.000 | gravel | Mikael Jakobsson (Jacken) | | | | |
1037 | Dylanda II | 5.9 km | 5:03.000 | gravel | Mikael Jakobsson (Jacken) | | | | |
1038 | Erken | 7.1 km | 6:03.000 | snow | Mikael Jakobsson (Jacken) | | | | |
1039 | Erken II | 7.0 km | 5:58.000 | snow | Mikael Jakobsson (Jacken) | | | | |
1104 | Gränbäcken | 9.9 km | 8:31.000 | gravel | Justup & BTBfin | | | | |
1040 | Gästabudstrofen | 4.6 km | 3:57.000 | gravel | Mikael Jakobsson (Jacken) | | | | |
1025 | Hacke Pokalen | 5.6 km | 4:45.000 | gravel | Linus Noren | | | | |
162 | Karlstad | 2.0 km | 1:50.000 | snow | RALLY Guru | | | | |
119 | Karlstad II | 2.0 km | 1:55.000 | snow | RALLY Guru | | | | |
1083 | Norrlands Sprinten | 4.3 km | 3:42.000 | gravel | Mikael Jakobsson (Jacken) | | | | |
1111 | Piren Gravel | 4.4 km | 3:47.000 | gravel | Mikael Jakobsson (Jacken) | | | | |
1085 | Piren Tarmac | 4.4 km | 2:39.000 | tarmac | Mikael Jakobsson (Jacken) | | | | |
1086 | Ramirent Sprinten 2010 | 3.4 km | 2:57.000 | gravel | Mikael Jakobsson (Jacken) | | | | |
1027 | Sagen Sweden 2012 | 14.0 km | 11:58.000 | snow | RBR-WRC | | | | |
1046 | Skogby | 4.9 km | 4:13.000 | gravel | Mikael Jakobsson (Jacken) | | | | |
422 | Torsby 2018 | 9.7 km | 8:21.000 | snow | RALLY Guru | | | | |
423 | Torsby 2018 Sprint | 3.5 km | 3:00.000 | snow | RALLY Guru | | | | |
399 | Torsby shakedown | 4.3 km | 3:39.000 | snow | RALLY Guru | | | | |
410 | Vargassence | 14.9 km | 12:48.000 | snow | Martinez | | | | |
415 | Vargassence Mirror-Reverse | 15.0 km | 12:49.000 | snow | Martinez | | | | |
| Slovenia |
430 | Drazgose 2014 | 9.5 km | 8:09.000 | tarmac | Pintar Bojan converted DmRally | | | | |
145 | Sorica | 15.0 km | 10:30.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek + Bojan Pintar | | | | |
| Slovakia |
135 | Mlynky | 7.0 km | 4:40.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
152 | Mlynky R | 7.0 km | 4:40.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
136 | Mlynky Snow | 7.0 km | 5:40.000 | snow | Miro Kurek | | | | |
144 | Mlynky Snow R | 7.1 km | 5:45.000 | snow | Miro Kurek | | | | |
131 | Peklo | 8.4 km | 6:18.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
132 | Peklo R | 8.4 km | 6:18.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
133 | Peklo Snow | 8.4 km | 6:55.000 | snow | Miro Kurek | | | | |
134 | Peklo Snow R | 8.4 km | 6:50.000 | snow | Miro Kurek | | | | |
320 | Slovakia Ring 2014 | 11.2 km | 8:22.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
321 | Slovakia Ring 2014 II | 11.1 km | 8:20.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
379 | Sturec | 8.1 km | 6:32.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
380 | Sturec II | 8.1 km | 6:33.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
386 | Sturec snow | 8.1 km | 8:04.000 | snow | Miro Kurek | | | | |
387 | Sturec snow II | 8.1 km | 8:04.000 | snow | Miro Kurek | | | | |
397 | Uhorna | 11.4 km | 7:08.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
398 | Uhorna II | 11.3 km | 7:04.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
404 | Uhorna snow | 11.4 km | 9:47.000 | snow | Miro Kurek | | | | |
405 | Uhorna snow II | 11.3 km | 9:41.000 | snow | Miro Kurek | | | | |
| Ukraine |
344 | Azov I | 19.1 km | 15:00.000 | gravel | Vasilij Popov | | | | |
345 | Azov II | 19.2 km | 15:20.000 | gravel | Vasilij Popov | | | | |
118 | Livadija | 5.6 km | 4:20.000 | tarmac | Vasilij Popov | | | | |
308 | Livadija R | 5.6 km | 4:20.000 | tarmac | Vasilij Popov | | | | |
325 | SS Ai-Petri | 17.5 km | 13:20.000 | tarmac | Vasilij Popov | | | | |
326 | SS Ai-Petri Winter | 17.5 km | 14:21.000 | snow | Vasilij Popov | | | | |
327 | SS Uchan-Su | 10.9 km | 9:10.000 | tarmac | Vasilij Popov | | | | |
328 | SS Uchan-Su Winter | 10.9 km | 9:40.000 | snow | Vasilij Popov | | | | |
374 | Shurdin I | 21.9 km | 15:27.000 | gravel | Vasilij Popov | | | | |
375 | Shurdin II | 22.0 km | 16:30.000 | gravel | Vasilij Popov | | | | |
| United States of America |
1093 | Colorado Springs West Circuit A | 13.2 km | 8:38.000 | gravel | ChrisB | | | | |
1094 | Colorado Springs West Hill Climb | 12.6 km | 8:11.000 | gravel | ChrisB | | | | |
63 | Diamond Creek | 7.1 km | 3:22.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
66 | Diamond Creek II | 6.8 km | 3:28.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
273 | Diamond Creek II Snow | 6.8 km | 3:28.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
223 | Diamond Creek II Tarmac | 6.8 km | 3:28.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
270 | Diamond Creek Snow | 7.1 km | 3:22.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
220 | Diamond Creek Tarmac | 7.1 km | 3:22.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
61 | Fraizer Wells | 5.0 km | 2:13.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
111 | Fraizer Wells II | 5.1 km | 2:13.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
174 | Fraizer Wells II Snow | 5.1 km | 2:13.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
186 | Fraizer Wells II Tarmac | 5.1 km | 2:13.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
268 | Fraizer Wells Snow | 5.0 km | 2:13.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
218 | Fraizer Wells Tarmac | 5.0 km | 2:10.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
64 | Hualapai Nation | 8.6 km | 4:26.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
112 | Hualapai Nation II | 8.6 km | 4:26.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
175 | Hualapai Nation II Snow | 8.6 km | 4:26.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
187 | Hualapai Nation II Tarmac | 8.6 km | 4:26.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
271 | Hualapai Nation Snow | 8.6 km | 4:26.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
221 | Hualapai Nation Tarmac | 8.6 km | 4:26.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
1026 | Hurricane Peak Hillclimb Snow | 6.2 km | 5:18.000 | tarmac | Casgra11 | | | | |
307 | Pikes Peak 2008 | 19.9 km | 13:40.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
62 | Prospect Ridge | 7.8 km | 4:55.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
65 | Prospect Ridge II | 7.9 km | 4:51.000 | gravel | Warthog Games | | | | |
272 | Prospect Ridge II Snow | 7.9 km | 4:51.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
222 | Prospect Ridge II Tarmac | 7.9 km | 4:51.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
269 | Prospect Ridge Snow | 7.8 km | 4:55.000 | snow | Warthog Games | | | | |
219 | Prospect Ridge Tarmac | 7.8 km | 4:55.000 | tarmac | Warthog Games | | | | |
331 | Red Bull Hill Climb | 14.1 km | 12:20.000 | gravel | Casgra11 | | | | |
125 | Sardian | 5.1 km | 3:48.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek | | | | |
126 | Sardian Night | 5.1 km | 3:48.000 | tarmac | Miro Kurek + ISI | | | | |