Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
magyar english
 
Menu
 
Stats
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage ()
 
Links
 
Hirdets
 
 
Admins
 
   
Rank Times for Richard Burns Rally
PosDriverRank TimeStage countDiff. PrevDiff. First
1NyilasM88646.9442270.0000.000
2Pepich Zoltan90397.8842141750.9401750.940
3zsota92878.7281762480.8444231.783
4MihalikViktor92898.09320719.3664251.149
5Vasgabi94891.6561971993.5626244.711
6HaklikGeri95135.382172243.7266488.437
7Eros Akos96652.5151471517.1348005.571
8Nekromata97697.9341691045.4199050.990
9goyo97790.88312592.9499143.939
10DragosLuca98407.055198616.1719760.110
11gaborauto100004.330851597.27511357.385
12Andrasko Istvan100179.00175174.67111532.057
13kikiny100467.53852288.53711820.593
14sebgutkopf100590.93150123.39311943.986
15brown100955.61856364.68712308.674
16Blitzer Martin101014.5044058.88612367.560
17Fisi101031.5686317.06412384.623
18Tocy101085.7494254.18112438.804
19prodrive_wrc101099.2723913.52312452.327
20BB101114.4663715.19412467.521
21Tommi Hirvela101156.8103742.34412509.866
22Marek_Sepp101182.1203825.31012535.176
23Szili101183.171471.05112536.227
24MMaki101213.7283730.55712566.784
25Rati Gergo101312.4524698.72412665.507
26Pipoly Szabi101317.361374.90912670.417
27Aman Zsolt101355.2316337.87012708.287
28Kess101358.192372.96112711.248
29Lmer Zoltn101386.2753728.08212739.330
30Falcon77101421.2643734.98912774.319
31tomas nordins101439.1023917.83912792.158
32Bta Rbert101447.563378.46112800.619
33rallyeati101450.266372.70312803.322
34oss301101466.1653015.89912819.221
35PabloCostales101468.768342.60312821.824
36FOG>Steely101507.6743738.90612860.729
37Tommy78101516.075378.40112869.130
38Vesa Hynonen101518.360372.28512871.415
39Fekete Misi101522.462384.10212875.517
40FuReady101535.7353713.27312888.791
41marqusr101538.865363.13012891.921
42sanya101550.8453911.98012903.901
43Agrakos101565.5503514.70512918.606
44letix101600.3786334.82812953.433
45Fecni101607.987367.61012961.043
46Rene Smit101628.1943720.20612981.249
47Becu101644.6853316.49112997.740
48FOG>DMz101667.4253722.74013020.480
49Jenck Galatz101672.506275.08113025.562
50Rolly101740.4803767.97413093.536
51Hulp101742.668372.18713095.723
52MARZOA Juan101764.5103821.84313117.566
53Tarmo Paavel101863.6152599.10513216.671
54enzo saggrera101881.9064018.29113234.961
55Ifj. Geringer Zoli101893.1603011.25413246.215
56Matizito74101894.349371.18913247.405
57SzalokiL101920.6193526.27013273.675
58del-Kardos Lajos101946.8753126.25613299.931
59veteran8101957.4154010.54013310.471
60FOG-TinTops101967.8073710.39213320.863
61Kobe102020.4531752.64613373.509
62Mou102028.505378.05213381.561
63Gyongyosi Gabor102029.682311.17713382.737
64Soje102030.222310.54013383.277
65Bundee102031.825431.60313384.880
66Szabo Balazs102040.218378.39313393.273
67nob102043.072282.85413396.128
68Papa_G102046.749313.67713399.805
69Robin Smit102056.228319.47813409.283
70rait_hely102058.639252.41113411.695
71Pusztt102116.0702857.43113469.125
72kisBenko102117.785371.71513470.841
73Bobak Norbi102140.0272922.24213493.082
74Csortos Laca102153.8432213.81613506.898
75petty73102168.6532814.81013521.709
76raczzoltan102180.1268011.47313533.182
77vargagergo13102183.971533.84513537.027
78Tusy102203.7292319.75813556.785
79Dawid_N102204.588290.85913557.643
80Veli-Matti Leskinen102211.485246.89713564.541
81mrobi80102222.3313510.84613575.387
82Jorge Ortiz102236.8642114.53313589.920
83Punky102261.2662324.40213614.322
84mikivan102264.413453.14613617.468
85David Kucera102293.4691629.05713646.525
86Ferjunba102302.508349.03813655.563
87Tommy102339.0041736.49613692.060
88donpedro102354.1624215.15713707.217
89csonti102358.026403.86413711.082
90Szasz Lorant102360.676232.65113713.732
91simivideo102364.831194.15413717.886
92mrsix102369.784264.95313722.840
93Clarence Blom102378.763208.97913731.819
94mikkschumi102391.254512.49113744.310
95Zoleex102419.7192228.46513772.774
96Fekete Kristof102479.6082259.89013832.664
97szdanika102485.827206.21813838.882
98frici007102492.730146.90313845.786
99Steely102496.519183.78913849.575
100Duli102506.046449.52713859.102
101Sim_102511.496495.45013864.552
102bomarbenz102522.2263310.73013875.281
103kiluh01102526.703324.47713879.758
104Retkes Peter102531.551134.84813884.607
105FOG-Woeful102535.059373.50813888.115
106Big Z102540.998365.93913894.053
107kelgyo102545.363174.36513898.419
108ale vazquez102555.358189.99413908.413
109FOG-Emiiil102557.104371.74613910.160
110Sven-Valter STOCK102560.038312.93413913.094
111MT102568.202148.16413921.258
112MikaMakinen102569.476111.27413922.532
113Szmjli102572.575233.09913925.631
114Geri77102573.668121.09413926.724
115Lorant99102576.470202.80213929.526
116Bosa102580.881214.41113933.937
117gyulaba102581.276270.39513934.331
118TWRC102592.9121411.63613945.967
119Digitalboy102595.483162.57213948.539
120marcus van ringen102607.7161912.23213960.771
121johnnyfilpo102607.73060.01413960.786
122Geszler55102609.244381.51413962.300
123fsasa102617.546178.30213970.602
124raliroli102618.469160.92313971.525
125belkori102627.481179.01213980.537
126siposakos102627.86470.38313980.920
127TomCat333102629.712211.84813982.768
128Peter Keizer102630.038180.32613983.093
129N0r31102630.621170.58313983.677
130PISTIKE102632.327121.70613985.382
131Ajacid102635.882213.55513988.938
132Ariel102647.9501112.06814001.006
133Plus102649.363201.41314002.418
134Code_79102653.913244.55114006.969
135Attila Szocs102655.820111.90614008.875
136Diamon102657.570341.75114010.626
137mr.bean102667.9911210.42114021.047
138Nowak Dawid102668.192100.20114021.248
139Szabo Zoltan102669.164150.97214022.219
140Jarabek Gyula102673.038143.87414026.094
141SKROBAN Adrian102674.569101.53114027.625
142Bitto Zsolt102674.851120.28214027.907
143FOG-RT1971102678.961274.11014032.017
144Lele Laszlo102680.377151.41714033.433
145PETA102690.9261810.54914043.982
146fafa102691.042170.11614044.097
147TOKOLY Vladimir102694.532133.49114047.588
148ruppi102697.916123.38414050.972
149Janni102711.1451413.22914064.201
150frici07102716.624105.47914069.680
151CsomaAlex102716.900110.27614069.955
152Christiaan Wever102718.998182.09814072.053
153pancsoeger102720.899331.90114073.954
154Turai Blint102726.866105.96714079.921
155Markovic M.102730.57383.70714083.629
156patesz102730.704130.13114083.759
157Krizsanyik Zoli102733.706163.00214086.762
158Sera Ricsi102734.267110.56114087.323
159Timari Sylvester102735.304131.03714088.360
160zaccos102736.869141.56414089.924
161dgkim723102741.053134.18414094.109
162Domi1976102745.589104.53614098.645
163psion102749.574143.98514102.629
164FOG-Carsten102751.379291.80514104.434
165aku102751.488260.10914104.544
166vazwrc102760.73499.24614113.789
167Dentaku102762.01481.28114115.070
168nico_estay102764.36152.34714117.417
169Deepblu102764.481170.12014117.537
170Lenart Tamas102766.169151.68814119.225
171rozi94102772.04055.87114125.096
172csery102774.19892.15814127.254
173nyakos102776.60052.40214129.656
174Lumpy102780.71554.11514133.771
175apafej77102781.341290.62614134.397
176saraboloo102784.004122.66314137.059
177Antti Henriksson102785.71871.71514138.774
178mikli07102786.03930.32014139.095
179george46102786.292260.25314139.347
180Mester Laci102787.147120.85614140.203
181Dvid102787.567120.42014140.623
182vca102795.27897.71114148.334
183rallyeman102796.25680.97814149.312
184Nemeth David102796.26480.00814149.320
185brioni102798.43282.16814151.488
186Francisco Casanga102799.65961.22714152.715
187BrokeLesnar102803.29083.63114156.346
188friik102803.948230.65814157.004
189Zagyko102806.27282.32414159.328
190Zamamee85102806.827370.55514159.882
191ribairobi102810.96884.14114164.024
192del-NemethR102817.13376.16514170.189
193Ulf kavic Carlsson102819.07271.93914172.128
194Marek Zinkiewicz102824.55155.47914177.607
195Abel Santana102825.32950.77814178.385
196wnqunskill102828.39243.06314181.448
197R Virves102830.00441.61114183.059
198durgi102830.04330.03914183.099
199Sz Gergo102832.12062.07714185.176
200vincent102833.314231.19414186.370
201Victor97Crack102833.32540.01114186.380
202gabor2t102833.936140.61214186.992
203Mindcrime102834.14560.20914187.201
204kocsis_balazs_102834.493130.34814187.549
205del-Pal Bence102834.53410.04114187.590
206egyuri102835.360100.82614188.416
207overcrest102836.18220.82214189.238
208vwlaci102836.54890.36614189.604
209joepapi102838.23481.68614191.290
210KisKobi102838.23450.00014191.290
211LeoTaylor102838.633120.39914191.689
212Andrew102839.80491.17114192.860
213Hajdo Laszlo102839.92860.12414192.984
214basskot102840.63640.70814193.692
215golyo33102844.101133.46514197.156
216lacka6102846.413212.31214199.468
217Frici102848.384111.97114201.440
218George102849.60991.22514202.665
219Coyote102852.61873.00914205.673
220WhiteBear102853.440150.82214206.496
221Bunyo102855.65672.21614208.712
222Studer Janos102859.070143.41414212.126
223zxmika102861.05051.98014214.105
224Bivaly102861.71680.66714214.772
225GengB102861.91980.20314214.975
226Levai102862.191110.27214215.247
227micimester102863.28181.09014216.337
228Wiezner Attila102866.01492.73314219.070
229momo01102867.13961.12514220.195
230mhorvath102868.282131.14314221.338
231SirMook102870.56062.27814223.616
232Florian Walther102871.66961.10914224.725
233Burzsuy102873.32581.65614226.381
234xfifex102873.60630.28114226.662
235Javierddf102875.29751.69114228.353
236Piko Zoltan102875.523130.22614228.579
237Lendvai Pistike102876.39670.87314229.452
238molgabee102876.670140.27414229.725
239jason574102877.572220.90314230.628
240Toth Laci102877.74960.17614230.805
241bbb91102877.96070.21114231.015
242szvatek02102878.85430.89414231.910
243bwm102879.03160.17714232.087
244Roli102879.52260.49114232.577
245subarutis102880.30270.78014233.358
246RBR Bazsi102882.386112.08414235.442
247MoralesGabriel102893.395311.00814246.450
248Petter MOLNAR102893.984100.58914247.040
249popo102894.702150.71814247.758
250eri2424102895.44110.73914248.497
251Kavic102895.80730.36614248.863
252Ujfalusi Jozsef 306102895.98270.17514249.038
253ruki102897.05061.06814250.106
254danicslaci102897.47550.42514250.531
255Horvath David102898.740121.26514251.796
256Ifj Tth102898.82560.08514251.881
257TOKOLY Filip102900.62811.80314253.684
258subzero86102901.09750.46914254.153
259galpetya102901.94770.85014255.003
260Joldakas102902.84210.89514255.898
261Bender102904.52871.68614257.584
262haker1983102904.54550.01614257.600
263Himar Bautista102904.90620.36114257.962
264matkwo102904.99740.09114258.053
265Saitek1988102905.799390.80214258.855
266Zolo102905.90740.10814258.963
267NismoR102907.42521.51814260.481
268ifjtothjanos102908.43181.00614261.487
269Bafna102909.17550.74414262.231
270gruzawix102909.45710.28214262.513
271kreky102909.83180.37414262.886
272HaileSelassie102910.23310.40214263.289
273Juru2102910.39070.15714263.446
274WicRC102912.406122.01614265.462
275WiLLiAN_And102912.85210.44614265.908
276kopp77102912.916110.06414265.972
277DRoland102914.489131.57314267.545
278expeditogonzalez102914.53910.05014267.595
279Bostjan Vidmar102914.81240.27314267.868
280Mike83102915.87771.06514268.932
281talijani102916.28640.40914269.342
282Takszi102916.35150.06414269.406
283Csika102917.01890.66814270.074
284Kone102917.14340.12514270.199
285Gaz78102917.23550.09214270.290
286Roly102917.43760.20214270.493
287smark102917.97710.54014271.033
288mosli102919.20911.23214272.265
289Nyiha102919.85280.64314272.908
290bodoo102919.91950.06714272.975
291Ronay Laszlo102920.30630.38714273.362
292Molnar David102924.64964.34314277.705
293Tarvo Allmere102924.88430.23514277.940
294jesus4wd102925.48710.60314278.543
295Kezifekes Laci102925.77240.28514278.828
296Keke102926.558140.78614279.614
297elecsko102926.99050.43214280.046
298gege152102927.33850.34814280.393
299hopti22102927.40720.06914280.463
300Szoke Andris102927.52330.11614280.579
301I. Peremicki102927.87660.35314280.932
302ZYCH Jerzy102928.180130.30414281.236
303gabo4830102928.37410.19414281.430
304evo6102929.01650.64214282.071
305Free_Frag102929.94310.92714282.999
306KanyarGo102930.10860.16514283.163
307junkmail102930.47040.36214283.526
308molus78102930.92520.45514283.981
309vper01102931.03320.10814284.089
310pereira102931.17430.14114284.230
311Tomiba102931.70530.53114284.761
312Brianstar102932.64250.93714285.698
313Roland 19950919102934.51221.87014287.568
314Sika102936.40761.89514289.463
315indian102938.08761.68014291.143
316sasa021102938.72590.63814291.781
317Bisof102938.96620.24114292.022
318hgabika102939.38760.42114292.443
319koppiwrc102939.49440.10714292.550
320Kuukidaleet102939.67320.17914292.728
321moniati102940.22120.54814293.277
322Deak T102940.27040.04914293.326
323Somogyi Mark102940.39530.12514293.450
324milano102940.42330.02814293.479
325Gabee73102940.46430.04114293.520
326ErKanario102940.65630.19214293.712
327lucho33102941.91151.25514294.967
328Iceman102942.22930.31814295.285
329Jurek102942.59760.36814295.653
330fbosco102943.79621.19914296.852
331Tammai Kauri102944.22840.43214297.284
332bardocz102944.630150.40214297.685
333Hevesi58102944.818230.18814297.873
334astrati102945.39450.57614298.450
335Walker102945.44350.04914298.499
336Dani97102945.682110.23914298.738
337Norby009102947.40941.72714300.465
338Yocoo102947.75060.34114300.806
339Zsozsi102948.052180.30214301.107
340Dante Soul102948.58040.52814301.636
341Manzyz102949.13860.55814302.194
342schumi600102950.05330.91514303.108
343Marley102950.62390.57014303.679
344Tony Hutchins102951.15240.52914304.208
345JuanG102951.62630.47414304.682
346adamgulyas102952.29240.66614305.348
347csambo102952.38850.09614305.444
348weninger_zoltan102952.39550.00714305.451
349Kenesi Szabi102953.43561.04014306.491
350fazekk102953.52060.08414306.575
351killswitch102953.65130.13114306.707
352taichikong102953.71750.06614306.773
353LOT_10_RUS102954.42130.70414307.476
354Dennis Hernehult102955.15240.73114308.207
355twyster102955.16740.01614308.223
356Erik Persson102955.52810.36114308.584
357Vaido102955.73620.20814308.792
358Szasz Pisti102955.99230.25614309.048
359Levii102956.47140.47914309.526
360alerally102956.49420.02314309.550
361BOBILEV Andrey102957.07120.57714310.127
362Fuxy102957.48220.41114310.538
363Thomson102957.52140.03914310.577
364Gery102958.32960.80814311.385
365Nagy Attila102959.24680.91714312.302
366koni102959.55730.31114312.613
367Hlavacsek Istvan102959.82130.26414312.877
368krychek102960.09690.27514313.151
369Pepe0101102960.80860.71214313.864
370FOG-Rooster Cogburn102961.28740.47914314.343
371MolnarLevi102961.28760.00014314.343
372R_Oberg102961.75140.46414314.807
373Carlos Nunez102961.76330.01214314.819
374gtilacko102961.77430.01114314.830
375Toth Istvan102962.01240.23814315.068
376SUMI102963.11731.10514316.173
377FreeRBR102963.16240.04514316.217
378bancho102963.25470.09214316.310
379Mazi102963.90540.65114316.961
380OEM-Chris102964.30130.39614317.357
381del-ludjin102965.00540.70414318.061
382Sten102965.49420.48914318.550
383Csomos Miklos102966.10030.60614319.156
384gbartha102966.62250.52214319.678
385csertya102966.949140.32714320.005
386Blitzer Levi102967.04320.09414320.099
387driver77102967.58420.54114320.640
388del-Ulf Carlsson102968.65861.07414321.714
389Kuti Peter102968.98130.32214322.036
390DgS102969.14430.16314322.200
391norbika102969.18830.04414322.244
392Lenart Szabolcs102969.21420.02614322.270
393bluesbreakervi102969.23410.02014322.290
394pitta01102969.237100.00314322.293
395BARi102969.32260.08514322.378
396komlos102969.448100.12614322.504
397bentomi102969.79580.34714322.851
398sweetcay102970.09310.29814323.149
399del-Kenesi Szabolcs102970.735100.64214323.790
400honda001102970.80120.06714323.857
401alexis694102971.27080.46914324.326
402del-Sojtori Andras102971.53020.26014324.586
403chargerfox102972.39240.86214325.448
404zoli077102973.43431.04214326.490
405Istvan Major102973.72620.29214326.782
406togykenocs102973.86420.13814326.920
407Andrj102974.01850.15414327.074
408BaBo73102974.28530.26714327.341
409rallyfenegyerek102974.41660.13114327.472
410Auxxx102974.88620.46914327.941
411PTR102974.93650.05014327.992
412Slawek Wiszczor102975.39620.46014328.452
413LitterV102975.45140.05514328.506
414Math David102976.17230.72114329.228
415L.Miltenyi102976.28330.11114329.339
416Solt102976.34250.05914329.398
417Seri102977.10220.76014330.158
418agustinmatamala102977.33520.23314330.391
419lackosor6102977.52850.19314330.584
420juhhfej102978.47440.94614331.530
421gergosevernyak102979.06140.58714332.117
422p29102979.07840.01714332.134
423Davidm3102979.64420.56614332.700
424vandorigo102979.72510.08114332.781
425Zoolee76102979.85250.12714332.908
426sc2001102980.06230.21014333.118
427karlinhosmg102980.75830.69614333.814
428rolitesco102981.07320.31514334.129
429kiskanyi102981.43330.36014334.489
430csimpike102981.68950.25614334.745
431saitek102981.71530.02614334.771
432MB102982.26810.55314335.324
433Quattro102982.60330.33514335.659
434mkert102983.52730.92414336.583
435Varga Pedro102983.85320.32614336.909
436Sirm Janec102984.06120.20814337.117
437Sukhoi102984.30450.24314337.359
438Dseries102984.84710.54314337.903
439nagyzol102985.25130.40414338.307
440Szaby102985.50360.25114338.558
441cs.doni102985.53680.03414338.592
442benny102985.92430.38814338.980
443Pasztor Akos102986.07920.15514339.135
444Kevin Sirgo102986.12620.04714339.182
445Bryan102987.10720.98114340.163
446zoltan sztana102987.14230.03514340.198
447Szabbi97102987.17630.03414340.232
448bandito102987.47130.29514340.527
449KisaHun102987.62040.14914340.676
450Graber Attila102988.10330.48314341.159
451Tomek102988.11430.01114341.170
452Norgelhard102988.30720.19314341.363
453ricsi102988.34210.03514341.398
454Jarek Cebula102988.36520.02314341.421
455HOVINEN Topi102988.46320.09814341.519
456pier938102988.73920.27614341.795
457abraham Gabor102988.743130.00414341.799
458tibric102989.46920.72614342.525
459efroland102989.56730.09814342.623
460Prodomee102989.68720.12014342.742
461Spirit102989.94420.25714342.1000
462tzoli102990.16030.21614343.216
463Jocc102990.24320.08314343.299
464apepe102990.34080.09714343.396
465coco102990.459150.11914343.515
466Benel102990.92930.46914343.984
467MONTECINOS Rodrigo102990.97010.04114344.026
468NedJr102991.132120.16214344.187
469SEV102991.18620.05514344.242
470kimster102991.24920.06314344.305
471ZsupEdLEE102991.25040.00114344.306
472stefan norbert102991.35550.10514344.410
473olahjojo1990102991.42540.07014344.481
474Kovacs Jozsef102992.05420.62914345.110
475EICHFUSS Allar102992.12220.06814345.178
476T. Gyure102992.68840.56614345.744
477RKauss102992.71120.02314345.767
478p-20102993.30680.59514346.361
479steve.n102993.36460.05814346.420
480Julien Kuczinski102993.43120.06714346.487
481bari1990102993.72520.29414346.781
482del-kikiny01102993.76310.03814346.819
483GokartRace102993.86320.10014346.919
484Drakdog01102993.97820.11514347.034
485VItya567102993.98370.00514347.039
486Molnar Attila102994.08810.10514347.144
487rbalint102994.13720.04914347.193
488SebastianTirk102994.20840.07114347.264
489NMark102994.27920.07114347.335
490Lepaul102994.62410.34514347.680
491Jarek Matoga102994.91320.28914347.969
492Habian Tamas102994.94040.02714347.996
493Benya102994.95150.01114348.007
494Vozi102995.11230.16114348.168
495bubcsek1102995.12910.01714348.185
496PINTS Kristian102995.46920.34014348.525
497Toldi Arpad102995.71210.24314348.768
498Tekeman102995.85320.14114348.909
499puma734102996.49730.64414349.552
500gabortoki102996.94410.44714349.1000
501Cordobes102997.21130.26714350.267
502flegi102997.41710.20614350.473
503SiimLoiv102997.48220.06514350.538
504ladaraider102997.79020.30814350.846
505TOMMI102998.18810.39814351.244
506adam1389102998.27610.08814351.332
507Rapu102998.53030.25414351.586
508Albandy102998.54870.01814351.603
509Robbiekira102998.63430.08614351.690
510Martin Manuel102999.043100.40914352.099
511Rallye-Freak102999.07610.03314352.132
512hfmate102999.27320.19714352.329
513robee102999.51330.24014352.569
514Husmoka102999.70330.19014352.758
515mancha0102999.78120.07814352.837
516Finkoo[HUN]102999.84590.06414352.901
5170ASUS0102999.87120.02514352.926
518GyoGyo103000.06260.19114353.118
519Solt76103000.11320.05114353.169
520cserox103000.38810.27514353.444
521ludvigbalazs103000.61750.22914353.673
522vera_matias103000.63820.02114353.693
523David Abal103000.69220.05514353.748
524negyes ricsi103000.72120.02814353.777
525MOMO66103000.79810.07714353.854
526tomato33103000.95440.15614354.010
527Ujfalusi Jozsef103001.05670.10214354.112
528M Lepp103001.26220.20614354.318
529Kisferjancz103001.34860.08614354.404
530jung tomi103001.47660.12814354.532
531subarupower103001.48320.00714354.539
532Pitlane103001.56220.07914354.618
533del-1david7103001.69630.13414354.752
534Testdriver103001.84530.14914354.901
535aludttej103001.91630.07114354.972
536swytech103002.10520.18914355.161
537COL_Bratt_Shaw103002.17710.07214355.233
538klacix103002.26710.09014355.323
539suletlen103002.36120.09414355.417
540kosmaty103002.52210.16114355.578
541Reder Zsolt103002.61030.08814355.666
542Marko Szilard103002.73650.12614355.792
543TEMERUEZ103002.99810.26214356.054
544Rol1K4ahh103003.03750.03914356.092
545Boros Gyula103003.04520.00814356.101
546zsoli92103003.15710.11214356.213
547Daniel Nagy103003.46810.31114356.524
548Jozsa Ferenc103003.79010.32214356.846
549iven103003.81830.02814356.874
550TOTO1600103003.82320.00514356.879
551takacs.petya103003.94120.11814356.996
552Tsabi84103004.01030.06914357.066
553WiznerDaniel103004.01120.00114357.067
554jameslgt103004.13140.12014357.187
555gergo166103004.74440.61314357.800
556Mika Savonen103004.77810.03414357.834
557Mezei Gabor103004.969140.19114358.024
558PUTKINEN Riku103005.04510.07614358.101
559mischief103005.16810.12314358.224
560RPM103005.17820.01014358.234
561resger103005.28520.10714358.341
562gabika07103005.32640.04114358.382
563koanla103005.457120.13114358.513
564Baler103005.48310.02614358.539
565ny_robi103005.51420.03114358.570
566Bodi103005.69820.18414358.754
567Bal3Szigoru103005.86510.16714358.921
568karaszl103005.96210.09714359.018
569WojtassWRC103006.10710.14514359.163
570v.gabee103006.26520.15814359.321
571Big Mike103006.38220.11714359.438
572Gomez103006.39220.01014359.448
573bagala01103006.62530.23314359.681
574Zolika2107103006.74940.12414359.805
575SanderKermik103006.82930.08014359.885
576endike103007.01540.18514360.070
577miguelabdon103007.01620.00114360.071
578del-Leeb Istvan103007.22620.21014360.282
579Terenyi Krisztian103007.30110.07514360.357
580Csuri103007.44410.14314360.500
581nimrod1987103007.48030.03614360.535
582Dzsooni103007.70930.22914360.764
583SFTom103007.76430.05514360.820
584Gabesz78103007.83620.07214360.892
585Samesz103008.11430.27814361.170
586luther103008.27710.16314361.333
587codynuts103008.40920.13214361.465
588Martijn103008.68310.27414361.739
589HarmosGeri103008.70240.01914361.758
590del-mukk89103008.74510.04214361.801
591Focus_WRC103008.78210.03714361.838
592Kakuszi Csaba103008.82210.04014361.878
593Szabhi103008.84720.02514361.903
594Ecker Peter103008.98920.14214362.045
595Dansz29103009.07320.08314362.128
596NETRVAL Vitezslav103009.22810.15514362.284
597koncsosgabor103009.29720.06914362.352
598Guichanism103009.41120.11414362.467
599csnperformance103009.43210.02114362.488
600del-Erki Tonuri103009.45320.02114362.509
601del-Ignatius103009.58620.13314362.642
602Ujvari Peter103009.83840.25214362.893
603Targo103009.97320.13514363.029
604Suttanaamier103010.16910.19614363.225
605Friskpinne103010.20710.03814363.263
606Kuldar103010.22510.01814363.281
607ifj Hatar Istvan103010.24610.02114363.302
608del-RAVEN103010.40310.15714363.459
609Oliver Ojaveer103010.42110.01814363.477
610jeges103010.45140.03014363.507
611Hancsak Peti103010.70710.25614363.763
612josemabertolo103010.71750.01014363.773
613Ken Torn103010.77410.05714363.830
614Sipi103010.79020.01614363.846
615Cyan103010.85120.06114363.907
616Molnar Mihaly103010.88020.02914363.936
617Urban Peti103010.90010.02014363.956
618marcell103010.93110.03114363.987
619CPTR103011.05410.12314364.110
620milapsy103011.43210.37814364.488
621Robl103011.48220.05014364.537
622bardoczy103011.52610.04414364.582
623Marko Peltola103011.89110.36514364.947
624BUBI103011.95110.06014365.007
625Csapucha Tomi103011.99420.04314365.050
626Vlk103012.06910.07514365.125
627Grande103012.10710.03814365.163
628Paglietta Andres103012.63310.52614365.689
629Josska103012.69230.05914365.748
630qayqa103012.90810.21614365.964
631Sebastian Johansson103013.04420.13614366.100
632Sega_Yar103013.04610.00214366.102
633Lucas Skywalker103013.55220.50614366.608
634Denis Mazepa103013.77210.22014366.828
635csunyaraper103013.93310.16114366.989
636VARJO Teemu103013.99210.05914367.048
637apus77103014.11010.11814367.166
638Feitscher Roland103014.44220.33214367.498
639ICE103014.46610.02414367.522
640RallyeDam22103014.52910.06314367.585
641del-B Istvan103014.59210.06314367.648
642masztiff4103014.60510.01314367.661
643totbalazs103014.84730.24214367.903
644KissZoli103014.89510.04814367.951
645tomika96103014.99920.10414368.055
646raigo press103015.20020.20114368.256
647juanfran_sollana103015.20810.00814368.264
648laby103015.31710.10914368.373
649abdonmiguel103015.55310.23614368.609
650pettersolberg29103015.55310.00014368.609
651Gelyza103015.62420.07114368.680
652Ny.Kitti103015.63410.01014368.690
653robesz30103015.94510.31114369.001
654suzuki103015.97810.03314369.034
655vidajani103016.25410.27614369.310
656redhoter103016.25520.00114369.311
657komlosbence103016.29420.03914369.350
658mario_jerez103016.32210.02714369.377
659del-R_Junnilainen103016.54710.22514369.603
660Majer adam103016.59310.04614369.649
661Risto Junnilainen103016.65910.06614369.715
662Dodi103016.70410.04514369.760
663del-Lepaul teszt103016.71820.01414369.774
664Sacramento Cipriano103016.76010.04214369.816
665Jaroslaw Dejko103017.01310.25314370.069
666edenM103017.17320.16014370.229
667jozy103017.17910.00614370.235
668Alexandre_Vale103017.19910.02014370.254
669rossi46103017.22410.02514370.279
670aux v103017.23810.01414370.293
671levipallai103017.24510.00714370.300
672lboyongo103017.35630.11114370.412
673Dani2101103017.38510.02914370.440
674zsgab103017.39510.01014370.451
675Penny_Menny103017.61110.21614370.667
676Szegho Zsolt103017.66410.05314370.720
677norman888103017.76310.09914370.818
678zaragoza103017.78410.02114370.839
679D.Bakos103017.82510.04114370.881
680Makaay103017.86210.03714370.918
681del-Bloody-G103017.90820.04614370.964
682Joosep Pukk103017.92820.02014370.984
683balazsb1987103017.95360.02514371.009
684izaguirre103017.98810.03514371.044
685Csabmaster103018.02810.04014371.083
686Mila103018.14320.11614371.199
687jugglerike103018.18310.03914371.238
688Voros G103018.33710.15414371.393
689Ruslan Zayats103018.35110.01414371.407
690szeleg103018.35610.00514371.412
691Andreas Karlsson103018.36310.00714371.419
692boudais dilson103018.36510.00214371.421
693HSasa103018.40520.04014371.461
694JUICE103018.40710.00214371.462
695Adam Jonas103018.54610.13914371.602
696del-Hasse Onkamo103018.63610.09014371.692
697del-David (HKV)103018.68710.05114371.743
698Sosnin103018.82410.13714371.879
699Brusasca Juan103018.89510.07114371.951
700Kukel103018.92610.03114371.982
701enigma103018.94010.01414371.995
702vger73103018.95310.01314372.009
703KaraDani103019.16310.21014372.219
704Phoenix55103019.21210.04914372.268
705Zsozsesz103019.33910.12714372.395
706Patrik Forsberg103019.37010.03114372.426
707lordtom103019.38710.01714372.443
708horvathbalu103019.39410.00714372.449
709Ott Daniel103019.47420.08014372.530
710VJ103019.50610.03214372.562
711zigmars103019.59810.09214372.654
712FIGUEROA Rodrigo103019.63720.03914372.693
713Babo873103019.66710.03014372.723
714stefaneverts72103019.67410.00714372.730
715Ryan21103019.69320.01914372.749
716skunk89103019.75810.06514372.814
717CbaMotorSport103019.76610.00814372.822
718riiicdantas103019.90310.13714372.959
719Gabor Kromholcz103019.91030.00714372.966
720Kovaa103019.91110.00114372.967
721WROBEL Przemek103019.92210.01114372.978
722Alexirmscher103019.97420.05214373.030
723nau106103019.97510.00114373.031
724del-putri103020.02410.04914373.080
725bouncer3103020.04510.02114373.101
726Oskari Willman103020.06710.02214373.123
727Aliby_89103020.10810.04114373.164
728Gouranga103020.11670.00814373.172
729Feher Daniel103020.20010.08414373.256
730Claire36103020.21510.01514373.271
731luis103020.22010.00514373.276
732Ciko103020.32210.10214373.378
733uaz11103020.32510.00314373.381
734LACA103020.39620.07114373.452
735caterham103020.42410.02814373.480
736Kenubi103020.43710.01314373.493
737Beniking2001103020.45110.01414373.507
738cmr1984103020.45740.00614373.513
739saulpas103020.48610.02914373.542
740ikra16V103020.52810.04214373.584
741HydasVarga103020.57010.04214373.626
742kisbaro103020.62110.05114373.677
743CASTRO Carlos103020.63310.01214373.689
744SnowflakeTD103020.68010.04714373.736
745BoBo103020.69610.01614373.752
746deakdan103020.77210.07614373.828
747Tyson103020.92010.14814373.976
748Marcin Zabolski103020.93410.01414373.990
749tiesto29103020.93410.00014373.990
750spal103020.93710.00314373.993
751Motorist103020.94310.00614373.999
752spiczi91103020.98310.04014374.039
753LJanos95103020.98310.00014374.039
754Bryan21103021.00320.02014374.059
755VarRe103021.01110.00814374.067
756Bilonka Akos103021.03820.02714374.094
757Martin_Dobrota103021.04510.00714374.101
758Gerzson103021.08110.03614374.137
759turtle103021.14410.06314374.200
760robi79103021.22110.07714374.277
761nsadam103021.22210.00114374.277
762richiee_15103021.22810.00614374.284
763xxxstream103021.30910.08114374.365
764Veres Gabor103021.34010.03114374.396
765rvieira103021.41010.07014374.466
766DOkiiii103021.52210.11214374.578
767kpityu12103021.553110.03114374.609
768Tony G103021.55710.00414374.613
769mgrande103021.65720.10014374.713
770SwS103021.66220.00514374.718
771Smicy103021.67610.01414374.732
772Andrisch103021.67820.00214374.734
773Cosmin Fratila103021.69210.01414374.748
774COMIN Fernando103021.69610.00414374.752
775Kaimar Taal103021.75610.06014374.812
776daniello123103021.80110.04514374.857
777madmike103021.87910.07814374.934
778crisronig27103021.88610.00714374.942
779viktor03161103021.94810.06214375.003
780tomiks103022.03210.08514375.088
781zolia4103022.04710.01514375.103
782Eric Cartman103022.05410.00714375.110
783Thunderace103022.08210.02814375.138
784Typer103022.09210.01014375.148
785makai.norbert103022.16010.06814375.215
786OLLEMA Rauno103022.18010.02114375.236
787matrai103022.20810.02814375.264
788szkotti103022.23210.02414375.288
789lacasamara103022.27210.04014375.328
790Sinyo103022.28610.01414375.341
791sibera103022.36810.08214375.424
792del-fuszet103022.42610.05814375.481
793kaian103022.52310.09714375.579
794bagyu103022.60910.08614375.665
795tothgyula103022.76440.15514375.820
796hemppa2103022.79610.03214375.851
797vikatimees103022.81710.02214375.873
798idferenc103022.86710.05014375.923
799Pitenyi Tamas103022.95630.08914376.012
800zsvidecz103022.96920.01314376.025
801fgyurika103023.01450.04514376.070
802gaszto103023.07610.06214376.132
803del-Daniel Ekdahl103023.10410.02814376.160
804chuchito89103023.11110.00714376.167
805MaxattacK103023.15310.04214376.209
806Wojtek Ciosk103023.18110.02814376.236
807Harm Baken103023.26120.08014376.316
808Sunbeam103023.42810.16714376.484
809Met103023.48020.05214376.536
810del_Balint I103023.52210.04214376.578
811Feher Norbert103023.58420.06214376.640
812thenengel103023.61920.03514376.675
813borodi103023.64610.02714376.702
814bbbcars103023.68110.03514376.737
815Csipike103023.74110.05914376.796
816hAti103023.75510.01414376.810
817Gus Perez103023.76210.00814376.818
818Tito103023.78220.02014376.838
819toivonen103023.79810.01614376.854
820Marko Zoltan103023.88810.09014376.944
821Kubica103023.94410.05614376.1000
822Shooter913103024.02110.07714377.077
823xtordo103024.04720.02614377.103
824del-AtiS23103024.09410.04714377.149
825tuctuc103024.16010.06614377.216
826ferry11103024.31010.15014377.366
827Loeb19103024.34520.03514377.401
828Pisuka103024.36730.02214377.423
829ChriS1600103024.45920.09214377.515
830Balubob103024.70010.24114377.755
831IsTi103024.72910.02914377.785
832Petko103024.86910.14014377.925
833martincm103024.97410.10514378.030
834BaluLADA103025.01410.04014378.070
835gyocska103025.03010.01614378.086
836Skiv103025.09410.06414378.150
837del-ORT103025.10410.01014378.160
838wrc103025.13540.03114378.191
839Atish103025.18210.04714378.238
840ciropeon103025.24110.05914378.297
841GPedrero103025.29310.05214378.349
842Heaven Shall Burn103025.35410.06114378.410
843Cromi103025.38410.03014378.440
844Teodor Todorov103025.42910.04514378.485
845jonabmx103025.49910.07014378.554
846saca103025.54910.05014378.605
847Zottya21053103025.59710.04814378.653
848Lilian Guillard103025.74210.14514378.798
849Fanatik motors103025.78310.04114378.839
850psx103025.78540.00214378.841
851STORMO103025.94240.15714378.998
852Gerinevil103026.01910.07714379.075
853Szpidi103026.04930.03014379.104
854tom53103026.05610.00714379.112
855MarcinKowal103026.06610.01014379.122
856garan103026.10110.03514379.156
857Rojales103026.10910.00814379.165
858Monof103026.45720.34814379.513
859theflyingbod103026.52110.06314379.576
860b05co103026.52510.00414379.581
861horseface103026.56410.03914379.620
862RolikaHGTL103026.68310.11914379.739
863del-Ari Wattanen103026.78030.09714379.836
864Barta Zsolt103026.87910.09914379.935
865szuhanyik103026.99610.11714380.052
866bazsyy103027.07730.08114380.133
867pop103027.08720.01014380.143
868YILMAZ Olcay103027.10910.02214380.164
869radi103027.15910.05014380.215
870pityuka02103027.19210.03314380.248
871nameless103027.23010.03814380.286
872Rafa Iglesias103027.30710.07714380.363
873tjs103027.32310.01614380.379
874Danny103027.32610.00314380.382
875RallysTibi88103027.36610.04014380.422
876Pawel Magierski103027.36810.00214380.424
877Odor Akos103027.48340.11514380.539
878del-hgyuri103027.52510.04214380.581
879AADYY103027.55020.02514380.606
880Pablo103027.58730.03714380.643
881SALONG Karmo103027.62710.04014380.683
882GARCIA Diego103027.71810.09114380.773
883G0Dfather103027.79120.07314380.847
884krenyacz103027.79620.00514380.852
885zsoltneo78103027.94210.14614380.997
886LegaspiMarcos103028.01310.07114381.069
887O.J. Bond103028.05910.04614381.115
888parbmx4103028.09710.03814381.153
889santi8al103028.17510.07814381.231
890moscardon103028.25710.08214381.312
891Ifj zami103028.31310.05614381.368
892aszallito103028.48010.16714381.536
893Rallyegamer1994103028.66310.18314381.718
894alfafox103028.69820.03514381.754
895Jo Rosa103028.73310.03514381.788
896fabian duoc uc 19103028.73410.00114381.790
897bryan21053103028.76010.02614381.815
898desouza103028.86610.10614381.922
899devilinsid3103028.89910.03414381.955
900rallydriver103028.93510.03614381.991
901Farkas Norbert103029.04210.10714382.098
902Litu103029.06210.02014382.117
903pedralba10103029.09320.03114382.149
904dAvIdD103029.09610.00314382.152
905Sasa Poredski103029.15210.05614382.208
906gonczi96103029.22310.07114382.279
907UFIMTSEV Igor103029.26510.04114382.320
908Robin Baken103029.526100.26214382.582
909gwine103029.53830.01214382.594
910Shapperddog103029.62310.08514382.679
911vetpenpoco103029.68620.06314382.742
912tomfek103029.70840.02214382.764
913Tshabi87103029.74810.04014382.804
914efch1980103029.77010.02214382.826
915Heffi103029.90210.13214382.957
916Csanyi Attila103029.98710.08514383.043
917Ifj.Hering Gyula103030.00010.01314383.056
918NoFearAdam103030.05710.05714383.113
919SlickDog103030.09610.03914383.152
920sucherl73103030.09720.00114383.152
921LOPES Leo103030.16910.07214383.225
922Sycrom103030.23810.06914383.293
923Gerben Kelly103030.28830.05114383.344
924kr0w3n103030.34110.05314383.397
925golyo35103030.37010.02914383.426
926fenrir7678103030.37710.00714383.433
927szucsi103030.47210.09514383.528
928szabo_bence103030.50410.03214383.559
929pintorwrc103030.58010.07614383.636
930csp103030.66820.08814383.724
931Geryke103030.79210.12414383.848
932Molnar Gabor MG103030.85310.06014383.908
933VJPetter103030.88310.03014383.939
934jotake17103030.88830.00514383.944
935CoroSummer103030.89310.00514383.949
936atiwrc103031.02210.12914384.078
937Studio54103031.05510.03414384.111
938tamasgergo103031.06310.00814384.119
939adiHUN103031.07110.00814384.127
940Jesus Martinez103031.09310.02214384.149
941Bassi_04103031.15710.06414384.213
942Atyo103031.16110.00414384.217
943WRC_DR1V3R103031.28110.12014384.337
944Gebei Lszl103031.28110.00014384.337
945AleksM103031.33910.05814384.395
946joisam103031.54020.20114384.596
947Petter103031.54310.00314384.599
948Balu103031.71130.16814384.767
949erik813103031.76120.05014384.817
950Ricardo Correa103031.81010.04914384.866
951CW007103031.81110.00114384.867
952kalacs_wrc103031.81120.00014384.867
953attilla999103031.83510.02414384.891
954Bullseye103032.00910.17414385.065
955RAFREDI103032.02640.01714385.082
956Adika8125103032.04510.01914385.101
957Dew199103032.06510.02014385.121
958Janusz_Chodorowski103032.31010.24514385.366
959felipe_reyes_22103032.32610.01614385.382
960leopold2103032.49610.17014385.552
961arni210744103032.62010.12414385.676
962masina01103032.81420.19414385.870
963SkullS103032.85710.04314385.913
964Bolha2006103032.92910.07214385.985
965hellboy001103032.98310.05414386.039
966VildangerP103033.22110.23814386.277
967Ney Dilay103033.50320.28214386.559
968Ned Jr.103033.58630.08314386.642
969Muzzlee103033.58810.00214386.644
970Andras Prepok103033.83830.25014386.894
971Purley103033.86210.02414386.918
972del-simon mlinar103034.68930.82714387.745
973gurkooo103035.22110.53214388.276
974donatka2003103035.31620.09514388.372
975markib103035.31840.00214388.374
976Ghost Dogz103035.36210.04414388.418
977F_MADARASZ103035.42410.06214388.480
978Tibszi103035.43910.01514388.495
979homer5987103035.71410.27514388.770
980LJanos103035.72810.01414388.784
981sazo103035.77710.04914388.833
982Picigame103035.90210.12514388.958
983Gabesz19103035.92910.02714388.985
984zoli76os103036.15420.22514389.210
985sandor75hun103036.34310.18914389.399
986Bobek103036.54210.19914389.598
987kiijaa103036.68110.13914389.737
988200huesos103036.70910.02814389.765
989feverprice103036.71310.00414389.769
990jacsoi1978103036.93410.22114389.990
991rinkila1987103036.93730.00314389.993
992mendyrubo103037.31310.37614390.369
993szpilu103037.32850.01514390.384
994Bertolin Damian103037.38810.06014390.444
995baloghpeter103037.56940.18114390.625
996Fiszy_103037.74310.17414390.799
997norizo126103037.84110.09814390.897
998GBR103038.00810.16714391.064
999gaben103038.23910.23114391.295
1000dika103038.57310.33414391.629
1001carlitos103038.61010.03714391.666
1002Frakk103038.76250.15214391.818
1003mrcooper103038.79910.03714391.855
1004Pihl103038.95210.15214392.008
1005Stefano_OK103038.98410.03214392.040
1006T Csaba103039.246100.26214392.302
1007fess103039.27920.03314392.335
1008p solberg103039.96110.68214393.017
1009Kharrus103040.04110.08014393.097
1010NAZVANOV Mikhail103040.53810.49714393.594
1011asbi103040.60220.06414393.658
1012AlenGolja103041.14210.54014394.198
1013Piotr Kaczmarek103041.30120.15914394.357
1014Martin Laal103041.58720.28614394.642
1015bojler22103041.63520.04814394.691
1016GabeszVFTS103041.70910.07414394.765
1017Psycho103042.39410.68514395.450
1018DerMedve103042.88230.48814395.938
1019adamo01103043.70610.82414396.762
1020erdost103043.92220.21614396.978
1021mc78chris103044.15040.22814397.206
1022birrein103044.34710.19714397.403
1023ronaldo99103044.55020.20314397.606
1024loskot76103045.02610.47614398.082
1025jordaan27103045.25010.22414398.306
1026huntertaylorTRT103045.39130.14114398.447
1027tenrun103045.42840.03714398.484
1028Matisz Robert103045.47420.04614398.530
1029Kovacs Gabor103045.53520.06114398.591
1030Farkas Peter103045.70130.16614398.757
1031Immike934103045.89410.19314398.950
1032Vass Tomi103046.13410.24014399.190
1033Laller103046.45140.31714399.507
1034varga555103046.49530.04414399.551
1035jmenag92103046.60910.11414399.665
1036sandorz103046.62940.02014399.685
1037Pazmandi Peti103046.73530.10514399.791
1038Kurtenfing103046.77010.03514399.826
1039Suzuki Tomi103046.98050.21014400.036
1040Macifej103047.02610.04614400.082
1041Svidi103047.12830.10214400.184
1042Troy Lee103047.37710.24914400.433
1043axie103047.63620.25914400.692
1044niobe103047.70910.07314400.765
1045LompyG103047.86050.15114400.916
1046amiaki103048.04750.18714401.103
1047linearz103048.17780.13014401.233
1048Elek Tibor103048.53110.35414401.587
1049Jakub103048.55310.02214401.609
1050Zapico Hector103048.63610.08314401.692
1051Feketelaszlo103048.68010.04414401.736
1052Mizi103048.72620.04614401.782
1053SaSCaS103048.81340.08714401.869
1054mesa103048.81840.00514401.874
1055Norbi103048.97470.15614402.030
1056szelesp103049.10940.13514402.165
1057Sepp Risto103050.03110.92214403.087
1058j2101103050.20910.17814403.265
1059MIchal Drzazga103050.38210.17314403.438
1060Superfelics103050.79720.41514403.853
1061PMonastero103051.02610.22914404.082
1062dani92103051.04810.02214404.104
1063Laduver Denes103051.14210.09414404.198
1064Hazuka Artur103051.24710.10514404.303
1065echebenitez103051.61420.36714404.670
1066Norb79103051.68410.07014404.740
1067Ionut Zabava103051.83420.15014404.890
1068Che103051.91010.07614404.966
1069lakatos1111103051.95810.04814405.014
1070zso780727103052.40020.44214405.456
1071indrekm103052.56010.16014405.616
1072Nourb103052.91010.35014405.966
1073morfi103053.05310.14314406.109
1074palcsy96103053.29040.23714406.346
1075khody103053.35910.06914406.415
1076MirkoT103053.81520.45614406.871
1077Adem103053.86910.05414406.925
1078lacka6 teszt103053.93610.06714406.992
1079carril103053.97110.03514407.027
1080del-benrally103053.98610.01514407.042
1081HerczTibor103054.15030.16414407.206
1082deggster103054.44610.29614407.502
1083JAzeredo103054.73120.28514407.787
1084Jopek103054.79510.06414407.851
1085Krzysztof Stanek103054.87810.08314407.934
1086bygis103055.47910.60114408.535
1087rolivfts103055.48640.00714408.542
1088Gatti103055.69250.20614408.747
1089szegedi103055.75820.06614408.814
1090maxibacsi103056.23270.47414409.288
1091perro123103056.26920.03714409.325
1092Turbo Elorrio103056.383100.11314409.438
1093galatti103056.61420.23114409.670
1094Lori103056.73410.12014409.790
1095klais sven103057.07810.34414410.134
1096spanny16103057.16510.08714410.221
1097arvi sirm103057.18510.02014410.241
1098kereszt103057.750140.56514410.805
1099vinyov103057.77330.02414410.829
1100lagremassi103057.79710.02414410.853
1101lecso103057.81010.01314410.866
1102YaoFeng103057.85710.04714410.913
1103nitro76103057.87110.01414410.927
1104mariobfrancis97103058.03210.16114411.088
1105keletipityuka103058.16210.13014411.218
1106Xevi Piu103058.47010.30814411.526
1107bmester103058.73120.26114411.787
1108deeplaci103059.16410.43314412.220
1109kocsiszoltan103059.44820.28414412.504
1110bthello103060.03520.58714413.091
1111Gaboracing103060.42110.38614413.477
1112Gabbancs103060.80270.38114413.858
1113Viktooka103060.99310.19114414.049
1114yieshus103061.19320.20014414.249
1115Reka103061.51610.32314414.572
1116tra-pista103061.58720.07114414.643
1117karcio_rally103061.82220.23514414.878
1118daw103061.99810.17614415.054
1119Sift103062.25410.25614415.310
1120Palko103062.41850.16414415.474
1121rallymagus103062.55760.13914415.613
1122Bazso Andris103062.59710.04014415.653
1123benifly103062.79420.19714415.850
1124s.v.stock103063.46310.66914416.519
1125Tranquillitatis103063.64430.18114416.699
1126lferi15103064.04530.40114417.101
1127ermakea103065.34011.29514418.396
1128Adika_VFTS103065.47410.13414418.530
1129HoWeEHaWaII103065.63020.15614418.686
1130Petykafiam103065.67150.04114418.726
1131Peterm103066.45510.78414419.511
1132rskatica103067.08410.62914420.140
1133astrapilota103067.78210.69814420.838
1134gyalogkakukk103067.81810.03614420.874
1135LADAMEN103067.90910.09114420.965
1136Sultan103068.52910.62014421.585
1137Keako103068.723200.19414421.779
1138amandil103068.98860.26514422.044
1139farkasp103069.04340.05514422.099
1140makykiraly103069.04740.00414422.103
1141del-tibx2105103069.05510.00814422.111
1142del-Jozy-DELETE103069.42750.37214422.483
1143manriquez francisco103069.43310.00614422.489
1144LOEPP Sebastian103069.46710.03414422.523
1145barnajozsef103069.65710.19014422.713
1146mezko103070.022210.36514423.078
1147reverse103070.08410.06214423.140
1148gellert103070.08920.00514423.145
1149Ecius103070.17920.09014423.235
1150spici17103070.37610.19714423.432
1151ka.csa103070.88360.50714423.939
1152Tarr Tamas103071.05110.16814424.107
1153fecske00103071.08210.03114424.138
1154KANKAANPAA Ville-Pekka103071.11810.03614424.174
1155DaniWheel103071.50230.38414424.558
1156jakubsen103071.62810.12614424.684
1157Towbar103071.64110.01314424.697
1158Jurek Zych103071.76440.12314424.820
1159Kercso103071.82440.06014424.880
1160Yoe103072.04010.21614425.096
1161czeky103072.66270.62214425.718
1162krysz15103073.09610.43414426.152
1163TRI103073.89310.79714426.949
1164dingo103074.62230.72914427.678
1165Rallye-Hansi103075.36930.74714428.425
1166WRT103075.40110.03214428.457
1167Clapaucius103076.62411.22314429.680
1168Vihar103076.92650.30214429.982
1169TURBONY103077.00650.08014430.062
1170kingforient103077.64910.64314430.705
1171thexer103078.02630.37714431.082
1172Fekete Szabolcs103078.30530.27914431.361
1173Tiby103079.38811.08314432.444
1174SuperBence103079.52910.14114432.585
1175lufeow103079.70020.17114432.756
1176zoliowrc103079.77830.07814432.834
1177Andres Riismaa103079.78420.00614432.840
1178kisbaro114103080.21720.43414433.273
1179del-tamas12103080.28510.06814433.341
1180kibert103080.55340.26814433.609
1181CSEKO Jozsef103080.95420.40114434.010
1182C McRae103081.19110.23714434.247
1183darally103081.43720.24614434.493
1184reum103081.50310.06614434.559
1185Mos103081.64080.13714434.696
1186peter555103082.40020.76014435.456
1187imo666103082.78530.38514435.841
1188B.Giovanni103082.91730.13214435.973
1189antommy103082.92160.00414435.977
1190bazo103084.39531.47414437.451
1191Corpse103085.08450.68914438.140
1192chenjun0211103085.31120.22714438.367
1193Jimylobo103085.53520.22414438.590
1194Biczo P103085.85620.32114438.912
1195halgerinc103085.98110.12514439.037
1196Aux Viktor103086.49920.51814439.555
1197Pinki103086.97310.47414440.029
1198KASPEREK Dariusz103087.15110.17814440.207
1199kormos90103087.78210.63114440.838
1200willyKEE103089.52321.74114442.579
1201Jose Antonio103089.70420.18114442.760
1202David Rigo103090.04010.33614443.096
1203SchTomi103090.24140.20114443.297
1204ruthmayer103090.36170.12014443.417
1205er__carlos20103090.37410.01314443.430
1206MORAES Rodrigo103090.68210.30814443.738
1207zozek103090.84110.15914443.897
1208Sigge103090.91470.07314443.970
1209focus_gr103091.56820.65514444.624
1210antxustegi103091.63610.06714444.692
1211Szeptimusz103091.75410.11814444.810
1212Norbert Szabo103092.09520.34114445.151
1213Zola71103093.09110.99614446.147
1214gabi85103093.91520.82414446.971
1215Luis ALAYZA103093.98810.07314447.044
1216Pataki Balint103094.85820.87014447.914
1217igmor103095.21810.36014448.274
1218spitifire103096.79521.57714449.851
1219Blaise103097.18650.39114450.242
1220beltrancristian103099.04321.85714452.099
1221Szuhanyik B103099.21730.17414452.273
1222gergelybodnar103099.22010.00314452.276
1223Gerda103099.29660.07614452.352
1224Balage103099.69320.39714452.749
1225Galgo103100.15820.46514453.214
1226vandras103101.30721.14914454.363
1227HALAS KAROL103102.24820.94114455.303
1228yiyp77103102.77010.52214455.826
1229Domo-01103103.79631.02614456.852
1230ketyo103104.00520.20914457.061
1231pimaszgrimasz103106.38532.38014459.441
1232del-alpy79103106.39210.00714459.448
1233Fasirt103106.66650.27414459.722
1234nagylacc103107.83011.16414460.886
1235del-Alien0412103108.53110.70114461.587
1236RockNRoller103109.17420.64314462.230
1237RubenGP103110.31871.14414463.374
1238rallycardude103110.46210.14414463.518
1239KisAllright103110.92840.46614463.984
1240alku103113.48112.55314466.537
1241intertakataka103113.50710.02614466.563
1242ladaboy103115.39741.89014468.453
1243fecsii103116.21720.82014469.273
1244gabi81103117.72471.50714470.780
1245hepa2103118.88511.16114471.941
1246laci8519103119.67210.78714472.728
1247del-Andrzej Gronowski103119.73670.06414472.792
1248Radetzky Andras103119.76610.03014472.822
1249Chelsea-fan103120.59210.82614473.648
1250darth103120.76340.17114473.818
1251Amund Hov103122.52711.76414475.583
1252samuel tato103122.57850.05114475.634
1253Hungarista103123.31010.73214476.366
1254kopeczky103123.36730.05714476.423
1255skYro103123.52310.15614476.579
1256Novak G103124.14230.61914477.198
1257markpintopro103124.97120.82914478.027
1258szilinogradi103125.86310.89214478.919
1259remihuey103126.869141.00614479.925
1260HAUND103127.28120.41214480.337
1261Sover103128.96621.68514482.022
1262Sero103129.40620.44014482.462
1263gyurii103129.42610.02014482.482
1264sponnyabob103131.87132.44514484.927
1265michalzavesky103132.01410.14314485.070
1266balazsgigi103132.44520.43114485.501
1267szpetu94103132.46610.02114485.522
1268Luigiracing103132.60920.14314485.665
1269Pitbull103132.81510.20614485.871
1270adesz666103132.99110.17614486.047
1271Piotre103135.547122.55614488.603
1272SzaszaMester103136.07430.52714489.130
1273Zsolti900114103136.13530.06114489.190
1274Balozs103137.12310.98814490.179
1275Bergerke103137.189160.06614490.245
1276Falkavezer103138.19411.00514491.250
1277olahmse103138.49120.29714491.547
1278benibenassi103139.44820.95714492.504
1279toth balazs103140.00140.55314493.057
1280Lacko103144.62274.62114497.678
1281FOG-JOKULAR103145.32470.70214498.379
1282kisqta103146.439111.11514499.495
1283mike99hu103146.69230.25314499.748
1284dalala103148.31661.62414501.372
1285balu1999103150.64212.32614503.698
1286RRicsi103153.76343.12114506.819
1287szorcsiii103154.47620.71314507.532
1288Sykes Ben103154.66110.18514507.717
1289Kori103157.99353.33214511.049
1290soleta103161.54273.54914514.598
1291Victor Manriquez103162.15010.60814515.206
1292txuyo103162.45510.30514515.511
1293JAVILO251103167.41614.96114520.472
1294horweee103174.10026.68414527.156
1295Jegenye103176.25632.15514529.311
1296sanya64103176.40680.15114529.462
1297Kakuszi Zsolt103176.82920.42314529.885
1298idegolo103179.01512.18614532.071
1299KEKO169103190.697211.68214543.753
1300Gregsti103191.21340.51614544.269
1301FullTuerka103195.59514.38214548.651
1302VENCKUNAS Renatas103196.86961.27414549.925
1303dezsomatyas103202.51245.64314555.568
1304pilu9n103204.65632.14414557.712
1305Koyo103205.823251.16714558.879
1306tolma27103207.46211.63914560.518
1307tekergo103212.56425.10214565.620
1308MATEJKA MIRA103213.19110.62714566.247
1309Bowtome103214.842371.65114567.897
1310Kabeles103214.97520.13314568.030
1311pazypower103221.00726.03214574.063
1312lacarally103223.83042.82314576.885
1313flazso103224.26540.43614577.321
1314Abel Andris103224.70350.43814577.759
1315vaido vahter103225.91111.20814578.967
1316FOG-SMoss103227.619241.70814580.675
1317del-xtremeRacer103229.76632.14714582.822
1318del-Tomy15103233.34563.57914586.401
1319Erdei Zoli103235.01711.67214588.073
1320tosenbang103235.82060.80314588.876
1321dearbaby103236.08930.26914589.145
1322tommmt103237.12311.03414590.179
1323Gabi103238.17141.04814591.227
1324besenyeipeti103238.19560.02414591.251
1325maiquel_bomba103280.059141.86414633.115
1326Roberto103289.554189.49514642.610
1327FOG-Steve103291.64182.08714644.697
1328Attila Kornyei103300.09178.45014653.146
1329frenk3103300.93660.84514653.992
1330TDostya103325.937925.00114678.993
1331sirjohnny103328.29852.36114681.354
1332nyunnye103328.91340.61514681.969
1333hegekutya103347.2131218.30014700.269
1334chrisudo103366.457419.24414719.513
1335Majer D103380.319213.86214733.375
1336petymeg78103388.587188.26814741.643
1337Paddy Cummins103391.05582.46814744.111
1338Lazy0325103391.523310.46714744.578
1339zoli589103402.329310.80614755.384
1340DEADHUNTER103409.34557.01614762.401
1341Martin rally club103428.493719.14814781.549
1342FOG-Ferret103430.092251.59914783.148
1343Lisztes15103436.463126.37114789.519
1344StevenR103463.303226.84014816.359
1345T81103476.340913.03714829.396
1346Tornyos Arpad103487.1602510.82014840.216
1347czaky103507.701320.54114860.757
1348del-Lisztes8056103522.0731014.37214875.129
1349calderon103529.44617.37314882.502
1350Totti103552.275922.82914905.331
1351mentike103558.85336.57814911.909
1352sanyikacska103570.5631511.71014923.618
1353xtremeRacer103571.81741.25414924.873
1354DuEn103573.382171.56514926.438
1355subu103611.618338.23614964.674
1356del-PLX Racing103736.02515124.40715089.080
1357Ratting103980.17713244.15315333.233
1358gabee104005.558925.38115358.614
1359Rekasi Janos206048.9971102043.439117402.053
1360del-szabi206056.27117.274117409.327
Hotlap Stages
Kaihuavaara
Mustaselka
Sikakama
Autiovaara
Kaihuavaara II
Mustaselka II
Harwood Forest
Falstone
Chirdonhead
Shepherds Shield
Harwood Forest II
Chirdonhead II
NewBobs
Greenhills
Mineshaft
East-West
NewBobs II
East-West II
Cote D'Arbroz
Joux Verte
Bisanne
Joux Plane
Joux Verte II
Cote D'Arbroz II
Noiker
Sipirkakim
Pirka Menoko
Tanner
Noiker II
Tanner II
Fraizer Wells
Prospect Ridge
Diamond Creek
Hualapai Nation
Prospect Ridge II
Diamond Creek II
Rally School Stage
Autiovaara II
Sikakama II
Falstone II
Shepherds Shield II
Greenhills II
Mineshaft II
Joux Plane II
Bisanne II
Sipirkakim II
Pirka Menoko II
Fraizer Wells II
Hualapai Nation II
Rally School Stage II
Peklo
Peklo R
Peklo Snow
Peklo Snow R
Mlynky
Mlynky Snow
RSI 1
RSI 2
RSI 3
ROC 2008
Portugal SS18 2007
Cote D'Arbroz Gravel
Joux Verte Gravel
Bisanne Gravel
Joux Plane Gravel
Joux Verte II Gravel
Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel
Joux Plane II Gravel
Bisanne II Gravel
Kaihuavaara Gravel
Mustaselka Gravel
Sikakama Gravel
Autiovaara Gravel
Kaihuavaara II Gravel
Mustaselka II Gravel
Autiovaara II Gravel
Sikakama II Gravel
Fraizer Wells Tarmac
Prospect Ridge Tarmac
Diamond Creek Tarmac
Hualapai Nation Tarmac
Prospect Ridge II Tarmac
Diamond Creek II Tarmac
Fraizer Wells II Tarmac
Hualapai Nation II Tarmac
Kaihuavaara Tarmac
Mustaselka Tarmac
Sikakama Tarmac
Autiovaara Tarmac
Kaihuavaara II Tarmac
Mustaselka II Tarmac
Autiovaara II Tarmac
Sikakama II Tarmac
Harwood Forest Tarmac
Falstone Tarmac
Chirdonhead Tarmac
Shepherds Shield Tarmac
Harwood Forest II Tarmac
Chirdonhead II Tarmac
Rally School Stage Tarmac
Falstone II Tarmac
Shepherds Shield II Tarmac
Rally School Stage II Tarmac
NewBobs Tarmac
Greenhills Tarmac
Mineshaft Tarmac
East-West Tarmac
NewBobs II Tarmac
East-West II Tarmac
Greenhills II Tarmac
Mineshaft II Tarmac
Noiker Tarmac
Sipirkakim Tarmac
Pirka Menoko Tarmac
Tanner Tarmac
Noiker II Tarmac
Tanner II Tarmac
Sipirkakim II Tarmac
Pirka Menoko II Tarmac
Pribram
Pribram R
Bergheim
Mlynky R
Akagi
Harwood Forest Snow
Falstone Snow
Chirdonhead Snow
Shepherds Shield Snow
Harwood Forest II Snow
Chirdonhead II Snow
NewBobs Snow
Greenhills Snow
Mineshaft Snow
East-West Snow
NewBobs II Snow
East-West II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz Snow
Joux Verte Snow
Bisanne Snow
Joux Plane Snow
Joux Verte II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz II Snow
Noiker Snow
Sipirkakim Snow
Pirka Menoko Snow
Tanner Snow
Noiker II Snow
Tanner II Snow
Fraizer Wells Snow
Prospect Ridge Snow
Diamond Creek Snow
Hualapai Nation Snow
Prospect Ridge II Snow
Diamond Creek II Snow
Rally School Stage Snow
Falstone II Snow
Shepherds Shield II Snow
Greenhills II Snow
Mineshaft II Snow
Joux Plane II Snow
Bisanne II Snow
Sipirkakim II Snow
Pirka Menoko II Snow
Fraizer Wells II Snow
Hualapai Nation II Snow
Rally School Stage II Snow
Puy Du Lac
Gran Canaria ROC 2000
Swiss Tarmac
Foron
Foron II
Karlstad
Sieversdorf
Stryckovy-Zadni Porici
Osli-Stryckovy
Hradek 1
Hradek 2
Liptakov 1
Liptakov 2
Akagi 2
Rally School Czech
Bruchsal Unterwisheim
Sardian
Sardian Night
Peyregrosse Mandagout
Castrezzato
SS Daniel Bonara
Rally School Czech II
Courcelle Val d'Esnoms
Karlstadt II
Livadija
Mlynky Snow R
Sorica
Shomaru Pass
Shomaru Pass II
Semetin 2009
Semetin 2010
Northumbria Tarmac
Karowa 2009 Again
Wisla Shakedown
Hyppyjulma Gravel
Hyppyjulma Gravel II
Hyppyjulma Tarmac
Hyppyjulma Tarmac II
Pikes Peak 2008
Livadija R
Maton I
Maton II
Haguenau 2012
Swiss III Tarmac
Blanare
Lyon - Gerland
Blanare II
Slovakia Ring 2014
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
SS Ai-Petri
SS Ai-Petri Winter
SS Ushan-Su
SS Ushan-Su Winter
FSO Zeran - Warsaw
Kuadonvaara
Maton I Snow
Maton II Snow
Foron Snow
Foron II Snow
Torre Vecchia
Kolmenjarvet tarmac I
Kolmenjarvet tarmac II
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Gestel I
Passo Valle
Passo Valle Reverse
SSS Mikolajki Rally I
SSS Mikolajki Rally II
Zaraso Salos - 5 Laps
Zaraso Salos - 2 Laps
Joukkovaara tarmac
Joukkovaara tarmac II
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
Capo Di Feno v2
Capo Di Feno v2 R
Halenkovice SD
SSS York I
SSS York II
Sturec
Sturec II
Lousada - WRC
Lousada - RX
Lousada - RG
Svince
Svince II
Sturec snow
Sturec snow II
Vicar
Mitterbach
 
 webmasterPlugin version NGP: 0.46.2009| Plugin version: 0.46.1958 Betltsi id: 8.052 msodperc