Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
magyar english
 
Menu
 
Stats
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage (2)
  BaluLADA SS4
  varga555 SS2
 
Links
 
Hirdets
 
 
Admins
 
   
Rank Times for Richard Burns Rally
PosDriverRank TimeStage countDiff. PrevDiff. First
1NyilasM88772.9442270.0000.000
2Pepich Zoltan90530.5982141757.6541757.654
3zsota93004.7281762474.1304231.783
4MihalikViktor93024.09320719.3664251.149
5Vasgabi95017.6561971993.5626244.711
6HaklikGeri95261.382172243.7266488.437
7Eros Akos96778.5151471517.1348005.571
8Nekromata97823.9341691045.4199050.990
9goyo97916.88312592.9499143.939
10DragosLuca98533.055198616.1719760.110
11gaborauto100130.330851597.27511357.385
12Andrasko Istvan100305.00175174.67111532.057
13kikiny100593.53852288.53711820.593
14sebgutkopf100716.93150123.39311943.986
15brown101081.61856364.68712308.674
16Blitzer Martin101140.5044058.88612367.560
17Fisi101157.5686317.06412384.623
18Tocy101211.7494254.18112438.804
19prodrive_wrc101225.2723913.52312452.327
20BB101240.4663715.19412467.521
21Tommi Hirvela101282.8103742.34412509.866
22Marek_Sepp101308.1203825.31012535.176
23Szili101309.171471.05112536.227
24MMaki101339.7283730.55712566.784
25Rati Gergo101438.4524698.72412665.507
26Pipoly Szabi101443.361374.90912670.417
27Aman Zsolt101481.2316337.87012708.287
28Kess101484.192372.96112711.248
29Lmer Zoltn101512.2753728.08212739.330
30Falcon77101547.2643734.98912774.319
31tomas nordins101565.1023917.83912792.158
32Bta Rbert101573.563378.46112800.619
33rallyeati101576.266372.70312803.322
34oss301101592.1653015.89912819.221
35PabloCostales101594.768342.60312821.824
36FOG>Steely101633.6743738.90612860.729
37Tommy78101642.075378.40112869.130
38Vesa Hynonen101644.360372.28512871.415
39Fekete Misi101648.462384.10212875.517
40FuReady101661.7353713.27312888.791
41marqusr101664.865363.13012891.921
42sanya101676.8453911.98012903.901
43Agrakos101691.5503514.70512918.606
44letix101726.3786334.82812953.433
45Fecni101733.987367.61012961.043
46Rene Smit101754.1943720.20612981.249
47Becu101770.6853316.49112997.740
48FOG>DMz101793.4253722.74013020.480
49Jenck Galatz101798.506275.08113025.562
50Rolly101866.4803767.97413093.536
51Hulp101868.668372.18713095.723
52MARZOA Juan101890.5103821.84313117.566
53Tarmo Paavel101989.6152599.10513216.671
54enzo saggrera102007.9064018.29113234.961
55Ifj. Geringer Zoli102019.1603011.25413246.215
56Matizito74102020.349371.18913247.405
57SzalokiL102046.6193526.27013273.675
58del-Kardos Lajos102072.8753126.25613299.931
59veteran8102083.4154010.54013310.471
60FOG-TinTops102093.8073710.39213320.863
61Kobe102146.4531752.64613373.509
62Mou102154.505378.05213381.561
63Gyongyosi Gabor102155.682311.17713382.737
64Soje102156.222310.54013383.277
65Bundee102157.825431.60313384.880
66Szabo Balazs102166.218378.39313393.273
67nob102169.072282.85413396.128
68Papa_G102172.749313.67713399.805
69Robin Smit102182.228319.47813409.283
70rait_hely102184.639252.41113411.695
71Pusztt102242.0702857.43113469.125
72kisBenko102243.785371.71513470.841
73Bobak Norbi102266.0272922.24213493.082
74Csortos Laca102279.8432213.81613506.898
75petty73102294.6532814.81013521.709
76raczzoltan102306.1268011.47313533.182
77vargagergo13102309.971533.84513537.027
78Tusy102329.7292319.75813556.785
79Dawid_N102330.588290.85913557.643
80Veli-Matti Leskinen102337.485246.89713564.541
81mrobi80102348.3313510.84613575.387
82Jorge Ortiz102362.8642114.53313589.920
83Punky102387.2662324.40213614.322
84mikivan102390.413453.14613617.468
85David Kucera102419.4691629.05713646.525
86Ferjunba102428.508349.03813655.563
87Tommy102465.0041736.49613692.060
88csonti102484.0264019.02213711.082
89Szasz Lorant102486.676232.65113713.732
90simivideo102490.831194.15413717.886
91mrsix102495.784264.95313722.840
92Clarence Blom102504.763208.97913731.819
93mikkschumi102517.254512.49113744.310
94Zoleex102545.7192228.46513772.774
95Fekete Kristof102605.6082259.89013832.664
96szdanika102611.827206.21813838.882
97frici007102618.730146.90313845.786
98Steely102622.519183.78913849.575
99Duli102632.046449.52713859.102
100Sim_102637.496495.45013864.552
101bomarbenz102648.2263310.73013875.281
102donpedro102651.496383.27013878.552
103kiluh01102652.703321.20713879.758
104Retkes Peter102657.551134.84813884.607
105FOG-Woeful102661.059373.50813888.115
106Big Z102666.998365.93913894.053
107kelgyo102671.363174.36513898.419
108ale vazquez102681.358189.99413908.413
109FOG-Emiiil102683.104371.74613910.160
110Sven-Valter STOCK102686.038312.93413913.094
111MT102694.202148.16413921.258
112MikaMakinen102695.476111.27413922.532
113Szmjli102698.575233.09913925.631
114Geri77102699.668121.09413926.724
115Lorant99102702.470202.80213929.526
116Bosa102706.881214.41113933.937
117gyulaba102707.276270.39513934.331
118TWRC102718.9121411.63613945.967
119Digitalboy102721.483162.57213948.539
120marcus van ringen102733.7161912.23213960.771
121johnnyfilpo102733.73060.01413960.786
122Geszler55102735.244381.51413962.300
123fsasa102743.546178.30213970.602
124raliroli102744.469160.92313971.525
125belkori102753.481179.01213980.537
126siposakos102753.86470.38313980.920
127TomCat333102755.712211.84813982.768
128Peter Keizer102756.038180.32613983.093
129N0r31102756.621170.58313983.677
130PISTIKE102758.327121.70613985.382
131Ajacid102761.882213.55513988.938
132Ariel102773.9501112.06814001.006
133Plus102775.363201.41314002.418
134Code_79102779.913244.55114006.969
135Attila Szocs102781.820111.90614008.875
136Diamon102783.570341.75114010.626
137mr.bean102793.9911210.42114021.047
138Nowak Dawid102794.192100.20114021.248
139Szabo Zoltan102795.164150.97214022.219
140Jarabek Gyula102799.038143.87414026.094
141SKROBAN Adrian102800.569101.53114027.625
142Bitto Zsolt102800.851120.28214027.907
143FOG-RT1971102804.961274.11014032.017
144Lele Laszlo102806.377151.41714033.433
145PETA102816.9261810.54914043.982
146fafa102817.042170.11614044.097
147TOKOLY Vladimir102820.532133.49114047.588
148ruppi102823.916123.38414050.972
149Janni102837.1451413.22914064.201
150frici07102842.624105.47914069.680
151CsomaAlex102842.900110.27614069.955
152Christiaan Wever102844.998182.09814072.053
153pancsoeger102846.899331.90114073.954
154Turai Blint102852.866105.96714079.921
155Markovic M.102856.57383.70714083.629
156patesz102856.704130.13114083.759
157Krizsanyik Zoli102859.706163.00214086.762
158Sera Ricsi102860.267110.56114087.323
159Timari Sylvester102861.304131.03714088.360
160zaccos102862.869141.56414089.924
161dgkim723102867.053134.18414094.109
162Domi1976102871.589104.53614098.645
163psion102875.574143.98514102.629
164FOG-Carsten102877.379291.80514104.434
165aku102877.488260.10914104.544
166vazwrc102886.73499.24614113.789
167Dentaku102888.01481.28114115.070
168nico_estay102890.36152.34714117.417
169Deepblu102890.481170.12014117.537
170Lenart Tamas102892.169151.68814119.225
171rozi94102898.04055.87114125.096
172csery102900.19892.15814127.254
173nyakos102902.60052.40214129.656
174Lumpy102906.71554.11514133.771
175apafej77102907.341290.62614134.397
176saraboloo102910.004122.66314137.059
177Antti Henriksson102911.71871.71514138.774
178mikli07102912.03930.32014139.095
179george46102912.292260.25314139.347
180Mester Laci102913.147120.85614140.203
181Dvid102913.567120.42014140.623
182vca102921.27897.71114148.334
183rallyeman102922.25680.97814149.312
184Nemeth David102922.26480.00814149.320
185brioni102924.43282.16814151.488
186Francisco Casanga102925.65961.22714152.715
187BrokeLesnar102929.29083.63114156.346
188friik102929.948230.65814157.004
189Zagyko102932.27282.32414159.328
190Zamamee85102932.827370.55514159.882
191ribairobi102936.96884.14114164.024
192del-NemethR102943.13376.16514170.189
193Ulf kavic Carlsson102945.07271.93914172.128
194Marek Zinkiewicz102950.55155.47914177.607
195Abel Santana102951.32950.77814178.385
196wnqunskill102954.39243.06314181.448
197R Virves102956.00441.61114183.059
198durgi102956.04330.03914183.099
199Sz Gergo102958.12062.07714185.176
200vincent102959.314231.19414186.370
201Victor97Crack102959.32540.01114186.380
202gabor2t102959.936140.61214186.992
203Mindcrime102960.14560.20914187.201
204kocsis_balazs_102960.493130.34814187.549
205del-Pal Bence102960.53410.04114187.590
206egyuri102961.360100.82614188.416
207overcrest102962.18220.82214189.238
208vwlaci102962.54890.36614189.604
209joepapi102964.23481.68614191.290
210KisKobi102964.23450.00014191.290
211LeoTaylor102964.633120.39914191.689
212Andrew102965.80491.17114192.860
213Hajdo Laszlo102965.92860.12414192.984
214basskot102966.63640.70814193.692
215golyo33102970.101133.46514197.156
216lacka6102972.413212.31214199.468
217Frici102974.384111.97114201.440
218George102975.60991.22514202.665
219Coyote102978.61873.00914205.673
220WhiteBear102979.440150.82214206.496
221Bunyo102981.65672.21614208.712
222Studer Janos102985.070143.41414212.126
223zxmika102987.05051.98014214.105
224GengB102987.91980.86914214.975
225Levai102988.191110.27214215.247
226micimester102989.28181.09014216.337
227Wiezner Attila102992.01492.73314219.070
228momo01102993.13961.12514220.195
229mhorvath102994.282131.14314221.338
230SirMook102996.56062.27814223.616
231Florian Walther102997.66961.10914224.725
232Burzsuy102999.32581.65614226.381
233xfifex102999.60630.28114226.662
234Javierddf103001.29751.69114228.353
235Piko Zoltan103001.523130.22614228.579
236Lendvai Pistike103002.39670.87314229.452
237molgabee103002.670140.27414229.725
238jason574103003.572220.90314230.628
239Toth Laci103003.74960.17614230.805
240bbb91103003.96070.21114231.015
241szvatek02103004.85430.89414231.910
242bwm103005.03160.17714232.087
243Roli103005.52260.49114232.577
244subarutis103006.30270.78014233.358
245RBR Bazsi103008.386112.08414235.442
246MoralesGabriel103019.395311.00814246.450
247Petter MOLNAR103019.984100.58914247.040
248popo103020.702150.71814247.758
249eri2424103021.44110.73914248.497
250Kavic103021.80730.36614248.863
251Ujfalusi Jozsef 306103021.98270.17514249.038
252ruki103023.05061.06814250.106
253danicslaci103023.47550.42514250.531
254Horvath David103024.740121.26514251.796
255Ifj Tth103024.82560.08514251.881
256TOKOLY Filip103026.62811.80314253.684
257subzero86103027.09750.46914254.153
258galpetya103027.94770.85014255.003
259Joldakas103028.84210.89514255.898
260Bender103030.52871.68614257.584
261haker1983103030.54550.01614257.600
262Himar Bautista103030.90620.36114257.962
263matkwo103030.99740.09114258.053
264Saitek1988103031.799390.80214258.855
265Zolo103031.90740.10814258.963
266NismoR103033.42521.51814260.481
267ifjtothjanos103034.43181.00614261.487
268Bafna103035.17550.74414262.231
269gruzawix103035.45710.28214262.513
270kreky103035.83180.37414262.886
271HaileSelassie103036.23310.40214263.289
272Juru2103036.39070.15714263.446
273WicRC103038.406122.01614265.462
274WiLLiAN_And103038.85210.44614265.908
275kopp77103038.916110.06414265.972
276DRoland103040.489131.57314267.545
277expeditogonzalez103040.53910.05014267.595
278Bostjan Vidmar103040.81240.27314267.868
279Mike83103041.87771.06514268.932
280talijani103042.28640.40914269.342
281Takszi103042.35150.06414269.406
282Csika103043.01890.66814270.074
283Kone103043.14340.12514270.199
284Gaz78103043.23550.09214270.290
285Roly103043.43760.20214270.493
286smark103043.97710.54014271.033
287mosli103045.20911.23214272.265
288Nyiha103045.85280.64314272.908
289bodoo103045.91950.06714272.975
290Ronay Laszlo103046.30630.38714273.362
291Molnar David103050.64964.34314277.705
292Tarvo Allmere103050.88430.23514277.940
293jesus4wd103051.48710.60314278.543
294Kezifekes Laci103051.77240.28514278.828
295Keke103052.558140.78614279.614
296elecsko103052.99050.43214280.046
297gege152103053.33850.34814280.393
298hopti22103053.40720.06914280.463
299Szoke Andris103053.52330.11614280.579
300I. Peremicki103053.87660.35314280.932
301ZYCH Jerzy103054.180130.30414281.236
302gabo4830103054.37410.19414281.430
303evo6103055.01650.64214282.071
304Free_Frag103055.94310.92714282.999
305KanyarGo103056.10860.16514283.163
306junkmail103056.47040.36214283.526
307molus78103056.92520.45514283.981
308vper01103057.03320.10814284.089
309pereira103057.17430.14114284.230
310Tomiba103057.70530.53114284.761
311Brianstar103058.64250.93714285.698
312Roland 19950919103060.51221.87014287.568
313Sika103062.40761.89514289.463
314indian103064.08761.68014291.143
315sasa021103064.72590.63814291.781
316Bisof103064.96620.24114292.022
317hgabika103065.38760.42114292.443
318koppiwrc103065.49440.10714292.550
319Kuukidaleet103065.67320.17914292.728
320moniati103066.22120.54814293.277
321Deak T103066.27040.04914293.326
322Somogyi Mark103066.39530.12514293.450
323milano103066.42330.02814293.479
324Gabee73103066.46430.04114293.520
325ErKanario103066.65630.19214293.712
326lucho33103067.91151.25514294.967
327Iceman103068.22930.31814295.285
328Jurek103068.59760.36814295.653
329fbosco103069.79621.19914296.852
330Tammai Kauri103070.22840.43214297.284
331bardocz103070.630150.40214297.685
332Hevesi58103070.818230.18814297.873
333astrati103071.39450.57614298.450
334Walker103071.44350.04914298.499
335Dani97103071.682110.23914298.738
336Norby009103073.40941.72714300.465
337Yocoo103073.75060.34114300.806
338Zsozsi103074.052180.30214301.107
339Dante Soul103074.58040.52814301.636
340Manzyz103075.13860.55814302.194
341schumi600103076.05330.91514303.108
342Bivaly103076.32850.27514303.384
343Marley103076.62390.29514303.679
344Tony Hutchins103077.15240.52914304.208
345JuanG103077.62630.47414304.682
346adamgulyas103078.29240.66614305.348
347csambo103078.38850.09614305.444
348weninger_zoltan103078.39550.00714305.451
349Kenesi Szabi103079.43561.04014306.491
350fazekk103079.52060.08414306.575
351killswitch103079.65130.13114306.707
352taichikong103079.71750.06614306.773
353LOT_10_RUS103080.42130.70414307.476
354Dennis Hernehult103081.15240.73114308.207
355twyster103081.16740.01614308.223
356Erik Persson103081.52810.36114308.584
357Vaido103081.73620.20814308.792
358Szasz Pisti103081.99230.25614309.048
359Levii103082.47140.47914309.526
360alerally103082.49420.02314309.550
361BOBILEV Andrey103083.07120.57714310.127
362Fuxy103083.48220.41114310.538
363Thomson103083.52140.03914310.577
364Gery103084.32960.80814311.385
365Nagy Attila103085.24680.91714312.302
366koni103085.55730.31114312.613
367Hlavacsek Istvan103085.82130.26414312.877
368krychek103086.09690.27514313.151
369Pepe0101103086.80860.71214313.864
370FOG-Rooster Cogburn103087.28740.47914314.343
371MolnarLevi103087.28760.00014314.343
372R_Oberg103087.75140.46414314.807
373Carlos Nunez103087.76330.01214314.819
374gtilacko103087.77430.01114314.830
375Toth Istvan103088.01240.23814315.068
376SUMI103089.11731.10514316.173
377FreeRBR103089.16240.04514316.217
378bancho103089.25470.09214316.310
379Mazi103089.90540.65114316.961
380OEM-Chris103090.30130.39614317.357
381del-ludjin103091.00540.70414318.061
382Sten103091.49420.48914318.550
383Csomos Miklos103092.10030.60614319.156
384gbartha103092.62250.52214319.678
385csertya103092.949140.32714320.005
386Blitzer Levi103093.04320.09414320.099
387driver77103093.58420.54114320.640
388del-Ulf Carlsson103094.65861.07414321.714
389Kuti Peter103094.98130.32214322.036
390DgS103095.14430.16314322.200
391norbika103095.18830.04414322.244
392Lenart Szabolcs103095.21420.02614322.270
393bluesbreakervi103095.23410.02014322.290
394pitta01103095.237100.00314322.293
395BARi103095.32260.08514322.378
396komlos103095.448100.12614322.504
397bentomi103095.79580.34714322.851
398sweetcay103096.09310.29814323.149
399del-Kenesi Szabolcs103096.735100.64214323.790
400honda001103096.80120.06714323.857
401alexis694103097.27080.46914324.326
402del-Sojtori Andras103097.53020.26014324.586
403chargerfox103098.39240.86214325.448
404zoli077103099.43431.04214326.490
405Istvan Major103099.72620.29214326.782
406togykenocs103099.86420.13814326.920
407Andrj103100.01850.15414327.074
408BaBo73103100.28530.26714327.341
409rallyfenegyerek103100.41660.13114327.472
410Auxxx103100.88620.46914327.941
411PTR103100.93650.05014327.992
412Slawek Wiszczor103101.39620.46014328.452
413LitterV103101.45140.05514328.506
414Math David103102.17230.72114329.228
415L.Miltenyi103102.28330.11114329.339
416Solt103102.34250.05914329.398
417Seri103103.10220.76014330.158
418agustinmatamala103103.33520.23314330.391
419lackosor6103103.52850.19314330.584
420juhhfej103104.47440.94614331.530
421gergosevernyak103105.06140.58714332.117
422p29103105.07840.01714332.134
423Davidm3103105.64420.56614332.700
424vandorigo103105.72510.08114332.781
425Zoolee76103105.85250.12714332.908
426sc2001103106.06230.21014333.118
427karlinhosmg103106.75830.69614333.814
428rolitesco103107.07320.31514334.129
429kiskanyi103107.43330.36014334.489
430csimpike103107.68950.25614334.745
431saitek103107.71530.02614334.771
432MB103108.26810.55314335.324
433Quattro103108.60330.33514335.659
434mkert103109.52730.92414336.583
435Varga Pedro103109.85320.32614336.909
436Sirm Janec103110.06120.20814337.117
437Sukhoi103110.30450.24314337.359
438Dseries103110.84710.54314337.903
439nagyzol103111.25130.40414338.307
440Szaby103111.50360.25114338.558
441cs.doni103111.53680.03414338.592
442benny103111.92430.38814338.980
443Pasztor Akos103112.07920.15514339.135
444Kevin Sirgo103112.12620.04714339.182
445Bryan103113.10720.98114340.163
446zoltan sztana103113.14230.03514340.198
447Szabbi97103113.17630.03414340.232
448bandito103113.47130.29514340.527
449KisaHun103113.62040.14914340.676
450Graber Attila103114.10330.48314341.159
451Tomek103114.11430.01114341.170
452Norgelhard103114.30720.19314341.363
453ricsi103114.34210.03514341.398
454Jarek Cebula103114.36520.02314341.421
455HOVINEN Topi103114.46320.09814341.519
456pier938103114.73920.27614341.795
457abraham Gabor103114.743130.00414341.799
458tibric103115.46920.72614342.525
459efroland103115.56730.09814342.623
460Prodomee103115.68720.12014342.742
461Spirit103115.94420.25714342.1000
462tzoli103116.16030.21614343.216
463Jocc103116.24320.08314343.299
464apepe103116.34080.09714343.396
465coco103116.459150.11914343.515
466Benel103116.92930.46914343.984
467MONTECINOS Rodrigo103116.97010.04114344.026
468NedJr103117.132120.16214344.187
469SEV103117.18620.05514344.242
470kimster103117.24920.06314344.305
471ZsupEdLEE103117.25040.00114344.306
472stefan norbert103117.35550.10514344.410
473olahjojo1990103117.42540.07014344.481
474Kovacs Jozsef103118.05420.62914345.110
475EICHFUSS Allar103118.12220.06814345.178
476T. Gyure103118.68840.56614345.744
477RKauss103118.71120.02314345.767
478p-20103119.30680.59514346.361
479steve.n103119.36460.05814346.420
480Julien Kuczinski103119.43120.06714346.487
481bari1990103119.72520.29414346.781
482del-kikiny01103119.76310.03814346.819
483GokartRace103119.86320.10014346.919
484Drakdog01103119.97820.11514347.034
485VItya567103119.98370.00514347.039
486Molnar Attila103120.08810.10514347.144
487rbalint103120.13720.04914347.193
488SebastianTirk103120.20840.07114347.264
489NMark103120.27920.07114347.335
490Lepaul103120.62410.34514347.680
491Jarek Matoga103120.91320.28914347.969
492Habian Tamas103120.94040.02714347.996
493Benya103120.95150.01114348.007
494Vozi103121.11230.16114348.168
495bubcsek1103121.12910.01714348.185
496PINTS Kristian103121.46920.34014348.525
497Toldi Arpad103121.71210.24314348.768
498Tekeman103121.85320.14114348.909
499puma734103122.49730.64414349.552
500gabortoki103122.94410.44714349.1000
501Cordobes103123.21130.26714350.267
502flegi103123.41710.20614350.473
503SiimLoiv103123.48220.06514350.538
504ladaraider103123.79020.30814350.846
505TOMMI103124.18810.39814351.244
506adam1389103124.27610.08814351.332
507Rapu103124.53030.25414351.586
508Albandy103124.54870.01814351.603
509Robbiekira103124.63430.08614351.690
510Martin Manuel103125.043100.40914352.099
511Rallye-Freak103125.07610.03314352.132
512hfmate103125.27320.19714352.329
513robee103125.51330.24014352.569
514Husmoka103125.70330.19014352.758
515mancha0103125.78120.07814352.837
516Finkoo[HUN]103125.84590.06414352.901
5170ASUS0103125.87120.02514352.926
518GyoGyo103126.06260.19114353.118
519Solt76103126.11320.05114353.169
520cserox103126.38810.27514353.444
521ludvigbalazs103126.61750.22914353.673
522vera_matias103126.63820.02114353.693
523David Abal103126.69220.05514353.748
524negyes ricsi103126.72120.02814353.777
525MOMO66103126.79810.07714353.854
526tomato33103126.95440.15614354.010
527Ujfalusi Jozsef103127.05670.10214354.112
528M Lepp103127.26220.20614354.318
529Kisferjancz103127.34860.08614354.404
530jung tomi103127.47660.12814354.532
531subarupower103127.48320.00714354.539
532Pitlane103127.56220.07914354.618
533del-1david7103127.69630.13414354.752
534Testdriver103127.84530.14914354.901
535aludttej103127.91630.07114354.972
536swytech103128.10520.18914355.161
537COL_Bratt_Shaw103128.17710.07214355.233
538klacix103128.26710.09014355.323
539suletlen103128.36120.09414355.417
540kosmaty103128.52210.16114355.578
541Reder Zsolt103128.61030.08814355.666
542Marko Szilard103128.73650.12614355.792
543TEMERUEZ103128.99810.26214356.054
544Rol1K4ahh103129.03750.03914356.092
545Boros Gyula103129.04520.00814356.101
546zsoli92103129.15710.11214356.213
547Daniel Nagy103129.46810.31114356.524
548Jozsa Ferenc103129.79010.32214356.846
549iven103129.81830.02814356.874
550TOTO1600103129.82320.00514356.879
551takacs.petya103129.94120.11814356.996
552Tsabi84103130.01030.06914357.066
553WiznerDaniel103130.01120.00114357.067
554jameslgt103130.13140.12014357.187
555gergo166103130.74440.61314357.800
556Mika Savonen103130.77810.03414357.834
557Mezei Gabor103130.969140.19114358.024
558PUTKINEN Riku103131.04510.07614358.101
559mischief103131.16810.12314358.224
560RPM103131.17820.01014358.234
561resger103131.28520.10714358.341
562gabika07103131.32640.04114358.382
563koanla103131.457120.13114358.513
564Baler103131.48310.02614358.539
565ny_robi103131.51420.03114358.570
566Bodi103131.69820.18414358.754
567Bal3Szigoru103131.86510.16714358.921
568karaszl103131.96210.09714359.018
569WojtassWRC103132.10710.14514359.163
570v.gabee103132.26520.15814359.321
571Big Mike103132.38220.11714359.438
572Gomez103132.39220.01014359.448
573bagala01103132.62530.23314359.681
574Zolika2107103132.74940.12414359.805
575SanderKermik103132.82930.08014359.885
576endike103133.01540.18514360.070
577miguelabdon103133.01620.00114360.071
578del-Leeb Istvan103133.22620.21014360.282
579Terenyi Krisztian103133.30110.07514360.357
580Csuri103133.44410.14314360.500
581nimrod1987103133.48030.03614360.535
582Dzsooni103133.70930.22914360.764
583SFTom103133.76430.05514360.820
584Gabesz78103133.83620.07214360.892
585Samesz103134.11430.27814361.170
586luther103134.27710.16314361.333
587codynuts103134.40920.13214361.465
588Martijn103134.68310.27414361.739
589HarmosGeri103134.70240.01914361.758
590del-mukk89103134.74510.04214361.801
591Focus_WRC103134.78210.03714361.838
592Kakuszi Csaba103134.82210.04014361.878
593Szabhi103134.84720.02514361.903
594Ecker Peter103134.98920.14214362.045
595Dansz29103135.07320.08314362.128
596NETRVAL Vitezslav103135.22810.15514362.284
597koncsosgabor103135.29720.06914362.352
598Guichanism103135.41120.11414362.467
599csnperformance103135.43210.02114362.488
600del-Erki Tonuri103135.45320.02114362.509
601del-Ignatius103135.58620.13314362.642
602Ujvari Peter103135.83840.25214362.893
603Targo103135.97320.13514363.029
604Suttanaamier103136.16910.19614363.225
605Friskpinne103136.20710.03814363.263
606Kuldar103136.22510.01814363.281
607ifj Hatar Istvan103136.24610.02114363.302
608del-RAVEN103136.40310.15714363.459
609Oliver Ojaveer103136.42110.01814363.477
610jeges103136.45140.03014363.507
611Hancsak Peti103136.70710.25614363.763
612josemabertolo103136.71750.01014363.773
613Ken Torn103136.77410.05714363.830
614Sipi103136.79020.01614363.846
615Cyan103136.85120.06114363.907
616Molnar Mihaly103136.88020.02914363.936
617Urban Peti103136.90010.02014363.956
618marcell103136.93110.03114363.987
619CPTR103137.05410.12314364.110
620milapsy103137.43210.37814364.488
621Robl103137.48220.05014364.537
622bardoczy103137.52610.04414364.582
623Marko Peltola103137.89110.36514364.947
624BUBI103137.95110.06014365.007
625Csapucha Tomi103137.99420.04314365.050
626Vlk103138.06910.07514365.125
627Grande103138.10710.03814365.163
628Paglietta Andres103138.63310.52614365.689
629Josska103138.69230.05914365.748
630qayqa103138.90810.21614365.964
631Sebastian Johansson103139.04420.13614366.100
632Sega_Yar103139.04610.00214366.102
633Lucas Skywalker103139.55220.50614366.608
634Denis Mazepa103139.77210.22014366.828
635csunyaraper103139.93310.16114366.989
636VARJO Teemu103139.99210.05914367.048
637apus77103140.11010.11814367.166
638Feitscher Roland103140.44220.33214367.498
639ICE103140.46610.02414367.522
640RallyeDam22103140.52910.06314367.585
641del-B Istvan103140.59210.06314367.648
642masztiff4103140.60510.01314367.661
643totbalazs103140.84730.24214367.903
644KissZoli103140.89510.04814367.951
645tomika96103140.99920.10414368.055
646raigo press103141.20020.20114368.256
647juanfran_sollana103141.20810.00814368.264
648laby103141.31710.10914368.373
649abdonmiguel103141.55310.23614368.609
650pettersolberg29103141.55310.00014368.609
651Gelyza103141.62420.07114368.680
652Ny.Kitti103141.63410.01014368.690
653robesz30103141.94510.31114369.001
654suzuki103141.97810.03314369.034
655vidajani103142.25410.27614369.310
656redhoter103142.25520.00114369.311
657komlosbence103142.29420.03914369.350
658mario_jerez103142.32210.02714369.377
659del-R_Junnilainen103142.54710.22514369.603
660Majer adam103142.59310.04614369.649
661Risto Junnilainen103142.65910.06614369.715
662Dodi103142.70410.04514369.760
663del-Lepaul teszt103142.71820.01414369.774
664Sacramento Cipriano103142.76010.04214369.816
665Jaroslaw Dejko103143.01310.25314370.069
666edenM103143.17320.16014370.229
667jozy103143.17910.00614370.235
668Alexandre_Vale103143.19910.02014370.254
669rossi46103143.22410.02514370.279
670aux v103143.23810.01414370.293
671levipallai103143.24510.00714370.300
672lboyongo103143.35630.11114370.412
673Dani2101103143.38510.02914370.440
674zsgab103143.39510.01014370.451
675Penny_Menny103143.61110.21614370.667
676Szegho Zsolt103143.66410.05314370.720
677norman888103143.76310.09914370.818
678zaragoza103143.78410.02114370.839
679D.Bakos103143.82510.04114370.881
680Makaay103143.86210.03714370.918
681del-Bloody-G103143.90820.04614370.964
682Joosep Pukk103143.92820.02014370.984
683balazsb1987103143.95360.02514371.009
684izaguirre103143.98810.03514371.044
685Csabmaster103144.02810.04014371.083
686Mila103144.14320.11614371.199
687jugglerike103144.18310.03914371.238
688Voros G103144.33710.15414371.393
689Ruslan Zayats103144.35110.01414371.407
690szeleg103144.35610.00514371.412
691Andreas Karlsson103144.36310.00714371.419
692boudais dilson103144.36510.00214371.421
693HSasa103144.40520.04014371.461
694JUICE103144.40710.00214371.462
695Adam Jonas103144.54610.13914371.602
696del-Hasse Onkamo103144.63610.09014371.692
697del-David (HKV)103144.68710.05114371.743
698Sosnin103144.82410.13714371.879
699Brusasca Juan103144.89510.07114371.951
700Kukel103144.92610.03114371.982
701enigma103144.94010.01414371.995
702vger73103144.95310.01314372.009
703KaraDani103145.16310.21014372.219
704Phoenix55103145.21210.04914372.268
705Zsozsesz103145.33910.12714372.395
706Patrik Forsberg103145.37010.03114372.426
707lordtom103145.38710.01714372.443
708horvathbalu103145.39410.00714372.449
709Ott Daniel103145.47420.08014372.530
710VJ103145.50610.03214372.562
711zigmars103145.59810.09214372.654
712FIGUEROA Rodrigo103145.63720.03914372.693
713Babo873103145.66710.03014372.723
714stefaneverts72103145.67410.00714372.730
715Ryan21103145.69320.01914372.749
716skunk89103145.75810.06514372.814
717CbaMotorSport103145.76610.00814372.822
718riiicdantas103145.90310.13714372.959
719Gabor Kromholcz103145.91030.00714372.966
720Kovaa103145.91110.00114372.967
721WROBEL Przemek103145.92210.01114372.978
722Alexirmscher103145.97420.05214373.030
723nau106103145.97510.00114373.031
724del-putri103146.02410.04914373.080
725bouncer3103146.04510.02114373.101
726Oskari Willman103146.06710.02214373.123
727Aliby_89103146.10810.04114373.164
728Gouranga103146.11670.00814373.172
729Feher Daniel103146.20010.08414373.256
730Claire36103146.21510.01514373.271
731luis103146.22010.00514373.276
732Ciko103146.32210.10214373.378
733uaz11103146.32510.00314373.381
734LACA103146.39620.07114373.452
735caterham103146.42410.02814373.480
736Kenubi103146.43710.01314373.493
737Beniking2001103146.45110.01414373.507
738cmr1984103146.45740.00614373.513
739saulpas103146.48610.02914373.542
740ikra16V103146.52810.04214373.584
741HydasVarga103146.57010.04214373.626
742kisbaro103146.62110.05114373.677
743CASTRO Carlos103146.63310.01214373.689
744SnowflakeTD103146.68010.04714373.736
745BoBo103146.69610.01614373.752
746deakdan103146.77210.07614373.828
747Tyson103146.92010.14814373.976
748Marcin Zabolski103146.93410.01414373.990
749tiesto29103146.93410.00014373.990
750spal103146.93710.00314373.993
751Motorist103146.94310.00614373.999
752spiczi91103146.98310.04014374.039
753LJanos95103146.98310.00014374.039
754Bryan21103147.00320.02014374.059
755VarRe103147.01110.00814374.067
756Bilonka Akos103147.03820.02714374.094
757Martin_Dobrota103147.04510.00714374.101
758Gerzson103147.08110.03614374.137
759turtle103147.14410.06314374.200
760robi79103147.22110.07714374.277
761nsadam103147.22210.00114374.277
762richiee_15103147.22810.00614374.284
763xxxstream103147.30910.08114374.365
764Veres Gabor103147.34010.03114374.396
765rvieira103147.41010.07014374.466
766DOkiiii103147.52210.11214374.578
767kpityu12103147.553110.03114374.609
768Tony G103147.55710.00414374.613
769mgrande103147.65720.10014374.713
770SwS103147.66220.00514374.718
771Smicy103147.67610.01414374.732
772Andrisch103147.67820.00214374.734
773Cosmin Fratila103147.69210.01414374.748
774COMIN Fernando103147.69610.00414374.752
775Kaimar Taal103147.75610.06014374.812
776daniello123103147.80110.04514374.857
777madmike103147.87910.07814374.934
778crisronig27103147.88610.00714374.942
779viktor03161103147.94810.06214375.003
780tomiks103148.03210.08514375.088
781zolia4103148.04710.01514375.103
782Eric Cartman103148.05410.00714375.110
783Thunderace103148.08210.02814375.138
784Typer103148.09210.01014375.148
785makai.norbert103148.16010.06814375.215
786OLLEMA Rauno103148.18010.02114375.236
787matrai103148.20810.02814375.264
788szkotti103148.23210.02414375.288
789lacasamara103148.27210.04014375.328
790Sinyo103148.28610.01414375.341
791sibera103148.36810.08214375.424
792del-fuszet103148.42610.05814375.481
793kaian103148.52310.09714375.579
794bagyu103148.60910.08614375.665
795tothgyula103148.76440.15514375.820
796hemppa2103148.79610.03214375.851
797vikatimees103148.81710.02214375.873
798idferenc103148.86710.05014375.923
799Pitenyi Tamas103148.95630.08914376.012
800zsvidecz103148.96920.01314376.025
801fgyurika103149.01450.04514376.070
802gaszto103149.07610.06214376.132
803del-Daniel Ekdahl103149.10410.02814376.160
804chuchito89103149.11110.00714376.167
805MaxattacK103149.15310.04214376.209
806Wojtek Ciosk103149.18110.02814376.236
807Harm Baken103149.26120.08014376.316
808Sunbeam103149.42810.16714376.484
809Met103149.48020.05214376.536
810del_Balint I103149.52210.04214376.578
811Feher Norbert103149.58420.06214376.640
812thenengel103149.61920.03514376.675
813borodi103149.64610.02714376.702
814bbbcars103149.68110.03514376.737
815Csipike103149.74110.05914376.796
816hAti103149.75510.01414376.810
817Gus Perez103149.76210.00814376.818
818Tito103149.78220.02014376.838
819toivonen103149.79810.01614376.854
820Marko Zoltan103149.88810.09014376.944
821Kubica103149.94410.05614376.1000
822Shooter913103150.02110.07714377.077
823xtordo103150.04720.02614377.103
824del-AtiS23103150.09410.04714377.149
825tuctuc103150.16010.06614377.216
826ferry11103150.31010.15014377.366
827Loeb19103150.34520.03514377.401
828Pisuka103150.36730.02214377.423
829ChriS1600103150.45920.09214377.515
830Balubob103150.70010.24114377.755
831IsTi103150.72910.02914377.785
832Petko103150.86910.14014377.925
833martincm103150.97410.10514378.030
834BaluLADA103151.01410.04014378.070
835gyocska103151.03010.01614378.086
836Skiv103151.09410.06414378.150
837del-ORT103151.10410.01014378.160
838wrc103151.13540.03114378.191
839Atish103151.18210.04714378.238
840ciropeon103151.24110.05914378.297
841GPedrero103151.29310.05214378.349
842Heaven Shall Burn103151.35410.06114378.410
843Cromi103151.38410.03014378.440
844Teodor Todorov103151.42910.04514378.485
845jonabmx103151.49910.07014378.554
846saca103151.54910.05014378.605
847Zottya21053103151.59710.04814378.653
848Lilian Guillard103151.74210.14514378.798
849Fanatik motors103151.78310.04114378.839
850psx103151.78540.00214378.841
851STORMO103151.94240.15714378.998
852Gerinevil103152.01910.07714379.075
853Szpidi103152.04930.03014379.104
854tom53103152.05610.00714379.112
855MarcinKowal103152.06610.01014379.122
856garan103152.10110.03514379.156
857Rojales103152.10910.00814379.165
858Monof103152.45720.34814379.513
859theflyingbod103152.52110.06314379.576
860b05co103152.52510.00414379.581
861horseface103152.56410.03914379.620
862RolikaHGTL103152.68310.11914379.739
863del-Ari Wattanen103152.78030.09714379.836
864Barta Zsolt103152.87910.09914379.935
865szuhanyik103152.99610.11714380.052
866bazsyy103153.07730.08114380.133
867pop103153.08720.01014380.143
868YILMAZ Olcay103153.10910.02214380.164
869radi103153.15910.05014380.215
870pityuka02103153.19210.03314380.248
871nameless103153.23010.03814380.286
872Rafa Iglesias103153.30710.07714380.363
873tjs103153.32310.01614380.379
874Danny103153.32610.00314380.382
875RallysTibi88103153.36610.04014380.422
876Pawel Magierski103153.36810.00214380.424
877Odor Akos103153.48340.11514380.539
878del-hgyuri103153.52510.04214380.581
879AADYY103153.55020.02514380.606
880Pablo103153.58730.03714380.643
881SALONG Karmo103153.62710.04014380.683
882GARCIA Diego103153.71810.09114380.773
883G0Dfather103153.79120.07314380.847
884krenyacz103153.79620.00514380.852
885zsoltneo78103153.94210.14614380.997
886LegaspiMarcos103154.01310.07114381.069
887O.J. Bond103154.05910.04614381.115
888parbmx4103154.09710.03814381.153
889santi8al103154.17510.07814381.231
890moscardon103154.25710.08214381.312
891Ifj zami103154.31310.05614381.368
892aszallito103154.48010.16714381.536
893Rallyegamer1994103154.66310.18314381.718
894alfafox103154.69820.03514381.754
895Jo Rosa103154.73310.03514381.788
896fabian duoc uc 19103154.73410.00114381.790
897bryan21053103154.76010.02614381.815
898desouza103154.86610.10614381.922
899devilinsid3103154.89910.03414381.955
900rallydriver103154.93510.03614381.991
901Farkas Norbert103155.04210.10714382.098
902Litu103155.06210.02014382.117
903pedralba10103155.09320.03114382.149
904dAvIdD103155.09610.00314382.152
905Sasa Poredski103155.15210.05614382.208
906gonczi96103155.22310.07114382.279
907UFIMTSEV Igor103155.26510.04114382.320
908Robin Baken103155.526100.26214382.582
909gwine103155.53830.01214382.594
910Shapperddog103155.62310.08514382.679
911vetpenpoco103155.68620.06314382.742
912tomfek103155.70840.02214382.764
913Tshabi87103155.74810.04014382.804
914efch1980103155.77010.02214382.826
915Heffi103155.90210.13214382.957
916Csanyi Attila103155.98710.08514383.043
917Ifj.Hering Gyula103156.00010.01314383.056
918NoFearAdam103156.05710.05714383.113
919SlickDog103156.09610.03914383.152
920sucherl73103156.09720.00114383.152
921LOPES Leo103156.16910.07214383.225
922Sycrom103156.23810.06914383.293
923Gerben Kelly103156.28830.05114383.344
924kr0w3n103156.34110.05314383.397
925golyo35103156.37010.02914383.426
926fenrir7678103156.37710.00714383.433
927szucsi103156.47210.09514383.528
928szabo_bence103156.50410.03214383.559
929pintorwrc103156.58010.07614383.636
930csp103156.66820.08814383.724
931Geryke103156.79210.12414383.848
932Molnar Gabor MG103156.85310.06014383.908
933VJPetter103156.88310.03014383.939
934jotake17103156.88830.00514383.944
935CoroSummer103156.89310.00514383.949
936atiwrc103157.02210.12914384.078
937Studio54103157.05510.03414384.111
938tamasgergo103157.06310.00814384.119
939adiHUN103157.07110.00814384.127
940Jesus Martinez103157.09310.02214384.149
941Bassi_04103157.15710.06414384.213
942Atyo103157.16110.00414384.217
943WRC_DR1V3R103157.28110.12014384.337
944Gebei Lszl103157.28110.00014384.337
945AleksM103157.33910.05814384.395
946joisam103157.54020.20114384.596
947Petter103157.54310.00314384.599
948Balu103157.71130.16814384.767
949erik813103157.76120.05014384.817
950Ricardo Correa103157.81010.04914384.866
951CW007103157.81110.00114384.867
952kalacs_wrc103157.81120.00014384.867
953attilla999103157.83510.02414384.891
954Bullseye103158.00910.17414385.065
955RAFREDI103158.02640.01714385.082
956Adika8125103158.04510.01914385.101
957Dew199103158.06510.02014385.121
958Janusz_Chodorowski103158.31010.24514385.366
959felipe_reyes_22103158.32610.01614385.382
960leopold2103158.49610.17014385.552
961arni210744103158.62010.12414385.676
962masina01103158.81420.19414385.870
963SkullS103158.85710.04314385.913
964Bolha2006103158.92910.07214385.985
965hellboy001103158.98310.05414386.039
966VildangerP103159.22110.23814386.277
967Ney Dilay103159.50320.28214386.559
968Ned Jr.103159.58630.08314386.642
969Muzzlee103159.58810.00214386.644
970Andras Prepok103159.83830.25014386.894
971Purley103159.86210.02414386.918
972del-simon mlinar103160.68930.82714387.745
973gurkooo103161.22110.53214388.276
974donatka2003103161.31620.09514388.372
975markib103161.31840.00214388.374
976Ghost Dogz103161.36210.04414388.418
977F_MADARASZ103161.42410.06214388.480
978Tibszi103161.43910.01514388.495
979homer5987103161.71410.27514388.770
980LJanos103161.72810.01414388.784
981sazo103161.77710.04914388.833
982Picigame103161.90210.12514388.958
983Gabesz19103161.92910.02714388.985
984zoli76os103162.15420.22514389.210
985sandor75hun103162.34310.18914389.399
986Bobek103162.54210.19914389.598
987kiijaa103162.68110.13914389.737
988200huesos103162.70910.02814389.765
989feverprice103162.71310.00414389.769
990jacsoi1978103162.93410.22114389.990
991rinkila1987103162.93730.00314389.993
992mendyrubo103163.31310.37614390.369
993szpilu103163.32850.01514390.384
994Bertolin Damian103163.38810.06014390.444
995baloghpeter103163.56940.18114390.625
996Fiszy_103163.74310.17414390.799
997norizo126103163.84110.09814390.897
998GBR103164.00810.16714391.064
999gaben103164.23910.23114391.295
1000dika103164.57310.33414391.629
1001carlitos103164.61010.03714391.666
1002Frakk103164.76250.15214391.818
1003mrcooper103164.79910.03714391.855
1004Pihl103164.95210.15214392.008
1005Stefano_OK103164.98410.03214392.040
1006T Csaba103165.246100.26214392.302
1007fess103165.27920.03314392.335
1008p solberg103165.96110.68214393.017
1009Kharrus103166.04110.08014393.097
1010NAZVANOV Mikhail103166.53810.49714393.594
1011asbi103166.60220.06414393.658
1012AlenGolja103167.14210.54014394.198
1013Piotr Kaczmarek103167.30120.15914394.357
1014Martin Laal103167.58720.28614394.642
1015bojler22103167.63520.04814394.691
1016GabeszVFTS103167.70910.07414394.765
1017Psycho103168.39410.68514395.450
1018DerMedve103168.88230.48814395.938
1019adamo01103169.70610.82414396.762
1020erdost103169.92220.21614396.978
1021mc78chris103170.15040.22814397.206
1022birrein103170.34710.19714397.403
1023ronaldo99103170.55020.20314397.606
1024loskot76103171.02610.47614398.082
1025jordaan27103171.25010.22414398.306
1026huntertaylorTRT103171.39130.14114398.447
1027tenrun103171.42840.03714398.484
1028Matisz Robert103171.47420.04614398.530
1029Kovacs Gabor103171.53520.06114398.591
1030Farkas Peter103171.70130.16614398.757
1031Immike934103171.89410.19314398.950
1032Vass Tomi103172.13410.24014399.190
1033Laller103172.45140.31714399.507
1034varga555103172.49530.04414399.551
1035jmenag92103172.60910.11414399.665
1036sandorz103172.62940.02014399.685
1037Pazmandi Peti103172.73530.10514399.791
1038Kurtenfing103172.77010.03514399.826
1039Suzuki Tomi103172.98050.21014400.036
1040Macifej103173.02610.04614400.082
1041Svidi103173.12830.10214400.184
1042Troy Lee103173.37710.24914400.433
1043axie103173.63620.25914400.692
1044niobe103173.70910.07314400.765
1045LompyG103173.86050.15114400.916
1046amiaki103174.04750.18714401.103
1047linearz103174.17780.13014401.233
1048Elek Tibor103174.53110.35414401.587
1049Jakub103174.55310.02214401.609
1050Zapico Hector103174.63610.08314401.692
1051Feketelaszlo103174.68010.04414401.736
1052Mizi103174.72620.04614401.782
1053SaSCaS103174.81340.08714401.869
1054mesa103174.81840.00514401.874
1055Norbi103174.97470.15614402.030
1056szelesp103175.10940.13514402.165
1057Sepp Risto103176.03110.92214403.087
1058j2101103176.20910.17814403.265
1059MIchal Drzazga103176.38210.17314403.438
1060Superfelics103176.79720.41514403.853
1061PMonastero103177.02610.22914404.082
1062dani92103177.04810.02214404.104
1063Laduver Denes103177.14210.09414404.198
1064Hazuka Artur103177.24710.10514404.303
1065echebenitez103177.61420.36714404.670
1066Norb79103177.68410.07014404.740
1067Ionut Zabava103177.83420.15014404.890
1068Che103177.91010.07614404.966
1069lakatos1111103177.95810.04814405.014
1070zso780727103178.40020.44214405.456
1071indrekm103178.56010.16014405.616
1072Nourb103178.91010.35014405.966
1073morfi103179.05310.14314406.109
1074palcsy96103179.29040.23714406.346
1075khody103179.35910.06914406.415
1076MirkoT103179.81520.45614406.871
1077Adem103179.86910.05414406.925
1078lacka6 teszt103179.93610.06714406.992
1079carril103179.97110.03514407.027
1080del-benrally103179.98610.01514407.042
1081HerczTibor103180.15030.16414407.206
1082deggster103180.44610.29614407.502
1083Jopek103180.79510.34914407.851
1084Krzysztof Stanek103180.87810.08314407.934
1085bygis103181.47910.60114408.535
1086rolivfts103181.48640.00714408.542
1087Gatti103181.69250.20614408.747
1088szegedi103181.75820.06614408.814
1089maxibacsi103182.23270.47414409.288
1090perro123103182.26920.03714409.325
1091Turbo Elorrio103182.383100.11314409.438
1092galatti103182.61420.23114409.670
1093Lori103182.73410.12014409.790
1094klais sven103183.07810.34414410.134
1095spanny16103183.16510.08714410.221
1096arvi sirm103183.18510.02014410.241
1097kereszt103183.750140.56514410.805
1098vinyov103183.77330.02414410.829
1099lagremassi103183.79710.02414410.853
1100lecso103183.81010.01314410.866
1101YaoFeng103183.85710.04714410.913
1102nitro76103183.87110.01414410.927
1103mariobfrancis97103184.03210.16114411.088
1104keletipityuka103184.16210.13014411.218
1105Xevi Piu103184.47010.30814411.526
1106bmester103184.73120.26114411.787
1107deeplaci103185.16410.43314412.220
1108kocsiszoltan103185.44820.28414412.504
1109bthello103186.03520.58714413.091
1110Gaboracing103186.42110.38614413.477
1111Gabbancs103186.80270.38114413.858
1112Viktooka103186.99310.19114414.049
1113yieshus103187.19320.20014414.249
1114Reka103187.51610.32314414.572
1115tra-pista103187.58720.07114414.643
1116karcio_rally103187.82220.23514414.878
1117daw103187.99810.17614415.054
1118Sift103188.25410.25614415.310
1119Palko103188.41850.16414415.474
1120rallymagus103188.55760.13914415.613
1121Bazso Andris103188.59710.04014415.653
1122benifly103188.79420.19714415.850
1123s.v.stock103189.46310.66914416.519
1124Tranquillitatis103189.64430.18114416.699
1125lferi15103190.04530.40114417.101
1126ermakea103191.34011.29514418.396
1127Adika_VFTS103191.47410.13414418.530
1128HoWeEHaWaII103191.63020.15614418.686
1129Petykafiam103191.67150.04114418.726
1130Peterm103192.45510.78414419.511
1131rskatica103193.08410.62914420.140
1132astrapilota103193.78210.69814420.838
1133gyalogkakukk103193.81810.03614420.874
1134LADAMEN103193.90910.09114420.965
1135Sultan103194.52910.62014421.585
1136Keako103194.723200.19414421.779
1137amandil103194.98860.26514422.044
1138farkasp103195.04340.05514422.099
1139makykiraly103195.04740.00414422.103
1140del-tibx2105103195.05510.00814422.111
1141del-Jozy-DELETE103195.42750.37214422.483
1142manriquez francisco103195.43310.00614422.489
1143LOEPP Sebastian103195.46710.03414422.523
1144barnajozsef103195.65710.19014422.713
1145mezko103196.022210.36514423.078
1146reverse103196.08410.06214423.140
1147gellert103196.08920.00514423.145
1148Ecius103196.17920.09014423.235
1149spici17103196.37610.19714423.432
1150ka.csa103196.88360.50714423.939
1151Tarr Tamas103197.05110.16814424.107
1152fecske00103197.08210.03114424.138
1153KANKAANPAA Ville-Pekka103197.11810.03614424.174
1154DaniWheel103197.50230.38414424.558
1155jakubsen103197.62810.12614424.684
1156Towbar103197.64110.01314424.697
1157Jurek Zych103197.76440.12314424.820
1158Kercso103197.82440.06014424.880
1159Yoe103198.04010.21614425.096
1160czeky103198.66270.62214425.718
1161krysz15103199.09610.43414426.152
1162TRI103199.89310.79714426.949
1163dingo103200.62230.72914427.678
1164Rallye-Hansi103201.36930.74714428.425
1165WRT103201.40110.03214428.457
1166Clapaucius103202.62411.22314429.680
1167Vihar103202.92650.30214429.982
1168TURBONY103203.00650.08014430.062
1169kingforient103203.64910.64314430.705
1170thexer103204.02630.37714431.082
1171Fekete Szabolcs103204.30530.27914431.361
1172Tiby103205.38811.08314432.444
1173SuperBence103205.52910.14114432.585
1174lufeow103205.70020.17114432.756
1175zoliowrc103205.77830.07814432.834
1176Andres Riismaa103205.78420.00614432.840
1177kisbaro114103206.21720.43414433.273
1178del-tamas12103206.28510.06814433.341
1179kibert103206.55340.26814433.609
1180CSEKO Jozsef103206.95420.40114434.010
1181C McRae103207.19110.23714434.247
1182darally103207.43720.24614434.493
1183reum103207.50310.06614434.559
1184Mos103207.64080.13714434.696
1185peter555103208.40020.76014435.456
1186imo666103208.78530.38514435.841
1187B.Giovanni103208.91730.13214435.973
1188antommy103208.92160.00414435.977
1189bazo103210.39531.47414437.451
1190Corpse103211.08450.68914438.140
1191chenjun0211103211.31120.22714438.367
1192Jimylobo103211.53520.22414438.590
1193Biczo P103211.85620.32114438.912
1194halgerinc103211.98110.12514439.037
1195Aux Viktor103212.49920.51814439.555
1196Pinki103212.97310.47414440.029
1197KASPEREK Dariusz103213.15110.17814440.207
1198kormos90103213.78210.63114440.838
1199willyKEE103215.52321.74114442.579
1200Jose Antonio103215.70420.18114442.760
1201David Rigo103216.04010.33614443.096
1202SchTomi103216.24140.20114443.297
1203ruthmayer103216.36170.12014443.417
1204er__carlos20103216.37410.01314443.430
1205MORAES Rodrigo103216.68210.30814443.738
1206zozek103216.84110.15914443.897
1207Sigge103216.91470.07314443.970
1208focus_gr103217.56820.65514444.624
1209antxustegi103217.63610.06714444.692
1210Szeptimusz103217.75410.11814444.810
1211Norbert Szabo103218.09520.34114445.151
1212Zola71103219.09110.99614446.147
1213gabi85103219.91520.82414446.971
1214Luis ALAYZA103219.98810.07314447.044
1215Pataki Balint103220.85820.87014447.914
1216igmor103221.21810.36014448.274
1217spitifire103222.79521.57714449.851
1218Blaise103223.18650.39114450.242
1219beltrancristian103225.04321.85714452.099
1220Szuhanyik B103225.21730.17414452.273
1221gergelybodnar103225.22010.00314452.276
1222Gerda103225.29660.07614452.352
1223Balage103225.69320.39714452.749
1224Galgo103226.15820.46514453.214
1225vandras103227.30721.14914454.363
1226HALAS KAROL103228.24820.94114455.303
1227yiyp77103228.77010.52214455.826
1228Domo-01103229.79631.02614456.852
1229ketyo103230.00520.20914457.061
1230pimaszgrimasz103232.38532.38014459.441
1231del-alpy79103232.39210.00714459.448
1232Fasirt103232.66650.27414459.722
1233nagylacc103233.83011.16414460.886
1234del-Alien0412103234.53110.70114461.587
1235RockNRoller103235.17420.64314462.230
1236RubenGP103236.31871.14414463.374
1237rallycardude103236.46210.14414463.518
1238KisAllright103236.92840.46614463.984
1239alku103239.48112.55314466.537
1240intertakataka103239.50710.02614466.563
1241ladaboy103241.39741.89014468.453
1242fecsii103242.21720.82014469.273
1243gabi81103243.72471.50714470.780
1244hepa2103244.88511.16114471.941
1245laci8519103245.67210.78714472.728
1246del-Andrzej Gronowski103245.73670.06414472.792
1247Radetzky Andras103245.76610.03014472.822
1248Chelsea-fan103246.59210.82614473.648
1249darth103246.76340.17114473.818
1250Amund Hov103248.52711.76414475.583
1251samuel tato103248.57850.05114475.634
1252Hungarista103249.31010.73214476.366
1253kopeczky103249.36730.05714476.423
1254skYro103249.52310.15614476.579
1255Novak G103250.14230.61914477.198
1256markpintopro103250.97120.82914478.027
1257szilinogradi103251.86310.89214478.919
1258remihuey103252.869141.00614479.925
1259HAUND103253.28120.41214480.337
1260Sover103254.96621.68514482.022
1261Sero103255.40620.44014482.462
1262gyurii103255.42610.02014482.482
1263sponnyabob103257.87132.44514484.927
1264michalzavesky103258.01410.14314485.070
1265balazsgigi103258.44520.43114485.501
1266szpetu94103258.46610.02114485.522
1267Luigiracing103258.60920.14314485.665
1268Pitbull103258.81510.20614485.871
1269adesz666103258.99110.17614486.047
1270Piotre103261.547122.55614488.603
1271SzaszaMester103262.07430.52714489.130
1272Zsolti900114103262.13530.06114489.190
1273Balozs103263.12310.98814490.179
1274Bergerke103263.189160.06614490.245
1275Falkavezer103264.19411.00514491.250
1276olahmse103264.49120.29714491.547
1277benibenassi103265.44820.95714492.504
1278toth balazs103266.00140.55314493.057
1279Lacko103270.62274.62114497.678
1280FOG-JOKULAR103271.32470.70214498.379
1281kisqta103272.439111.11514499.495
1282mike99hu103272.69230.25314499.748
1283dalala103274.31661.62414501.372
1284balu1999103276.64212.32614503.698
1285RRicsi103279.76343.12114506.819
1286szorcsiii103280.47620.71314507.532
1287Sykes Ben103280.66110.18514507.717
1288Kori103283.99353.33214511.049
1289soleta103287.54273.54914514.598
1290Victor Manriquez103288.15010.60814515.206
1291txuyo103288.45510.30514515.511
1292JAVILO251103293.41614.96114520.472
1293horweee103300.10026.68414527.156
1294Jegenye103302.25632.15514529.311
1295sanya64103302.40680.15114529.462
1296Kakuszi Zsolt103302.82920.42314529.885
1297idegolo103305.01512.18614532.071
1298KEKO169103316.697211.68214543.753
1299Gregsti103317.21340.51614544.269
1300FullTuerka103321.59514.38214548.651
1301VENCKUNAS Renatas103322.86961.27414549.925
1302dezsomatyas103328.51245.64314555.568
1303pilu9n103330.65632.14414557.712
1304Koyo103331.823251.16714558.879
1305tolma27103333.46211.63914560.518
1306tekergo103338.56425.10214565.620
1307MATEJKA MIRA103339.19110.62714566.247
1308Bowtome103340.842371.65114567.897
1309Kabeles103340.97520.13314568.030
1310pazypower103347.00726.03214574.063
1311lacarally103349.83042.82314576.885
1312flazso103350.26540.43614577.321
1313Abel Andris103350.70350.43814577.759
1314vaido vahter103351.91111.20814578.967
1315FOG-SMoss103353.619241.70814580.675
1316del-xtremeRacer103355.76632.14714582.822
1317del-Tomy15103359.34563.57914586.401
1318Erdei Zoli103361.01711.67214588.073
1319tosenbang103361.82060.80314588.876
1320dearbaby103362.08930.26914589.145
1321tommmt103363.12311.03414590.179
1322Gabi103364.17141.04814591.227
1323besenyeipeti103364.19560.02414591.251
1324maiquel_bomba103406.059141.86414633.115
1325Roberto103415.554189.49514642.610
1326FOG-Steve103417.64182.08714644.697
1327Attila Kornyei103426.09178.45014653.146
1328frenk3103426.93660.84514653.992
1329TDostya103451.937925.00114678.993
1330sirjohnny103454.29852.36114681.354
1331nyunnye103454.91340.61514681.969
1332hegekutya103473.2131218.30014700.269
1333chrisudo103492.457419.24414719.513
1334Majer D103506.319213.86214733.375
1335petymeg78103514.587188.26814741.643
1336Paddy Cummins103517.05582.46814744.111
1337Lazy0325103517.523310.46714744.578
1338zoli589103528.329310.80614755.384
1339DEADHUNTER103535.34557.01614762.401
1340Martin rally club103554.493719.14814781.549
1341FOG-Ferret103556.092251.59914783.148
1342Lisztes15103562.463126.37114789.519
1343StevenR103589.303226.84014816.359
1344T81103602.340913.03714829.396
1345Tornyos Arpad103613.1602510.82014840.216
1346czaky103633.701320.54114860.757
1347del-Lisztes8056103648.0731014.37214875.129
1348calderon103655.44617.37314882.502
1349Totti103678.275922.82914905.331
1350mentike103684.85336.57814911.909
1351sanyikacska103696.5631511.71014923.618
1352xtremeRacer103697.81741.25414924.873
1353DuEn103699.382171.56514926.438
1354subu103737.618338.23614964.674
1355del-PLX Racing103862.02515124.40715089.080
1356Ratting104106.17713244.15315333.233
1357gabee104131.558925.38115358.614
1358Rekasi Janos206300.9971102169.439117528.053
1359del-szabi206308.27117.274117535.327
Hotlap Stages
Kaihuavaara
Mustaselka
Sikakama
Autiovaara
Kaihuavaara II
Mustaselka II
Harwood Forest
Falstone
Chirdonhead
Shepherds Shield
Harwood Forest II
Chirdonhead II
NewBobs
Greenhills
Mineshaft
East-West
NewBobs II
East-West II
Cote D'Arbroz
Joux Verte
Bisanne
Joux Plane
Joux Verte II
Cote D'Arbroz II
Noiker
Sipirkakim
Pirka Menoko
Tanner
Noiker II
Tanner II
Fraizer Wells
Prospect Ridge
Diamond Creek
Hualapai Nation
Prospect Ridge II
Diamond Creek II
Rally School Stage
Autiovaara II
Sikakama II
Falstone II
Shepherds Shield II
Greenhills II
Mineshaft II
Joux Plane II
Bisanne II
Sipirkakim II
Pirka Menoko II
Fraizer Wells II
Hualapai Nation II
Rally School Stage II
Peklo
Peklo R
Peklo Snow
Peklo Snow R
Mlynky
Mlynky Snow
RSI 1
RSI 2
RSI 3
ROC 2008
Portugal SS18 2007
Cote D'Arbroz Gravel
Joux Verte Gravel
Bisanne Gravel
Joux Plane Gravel
Joux Verte II Gravel
Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel
Joux Plane II Gravel
Bisanne II Gravel
Kaihuavaara Gravel
Mustaselka Gravel
Sikakama Gravel
Autiovaara Gravel
Kaihuavaara II Gravel
Mustaselka II Gravel
Autiovaara II Gravel
Sikakama II Gravel
Fraizer Wells Tarmac
Prospect Ridge Tarmac
Diamond Creek Tarmac
Hualapai Nation Tarmac
Prospect Ridge II Tarmac
Diamond Creek II Tarmac
Fraizer Wells II Tarmac
Hualapai Nation II Tarmac
Kaihuavaara Tarmac
Mustaselka Tarmac
Sikakama Tarmac
Autiovaara Tarmac
Kaihuavaara II Tarmac
Mustaselka II Tarmac
Autiovaara II Tarmac
Sikakama II Tarmac
Harwood Forest Tarmac
Falstone Tarmac
Chirdonhead Tarmac
Shepherds Shield Tarmac
Harwood Forest II Tarmac
Chirdonhead II Tarmac
Rally School Stage Tarmac
Falstone II Tarmac
Shepherds Shield II Tarmac
Rally School Stage II Tarmac
NewBobs Tarmac
Greenhills Tarmac
Mineshaft Tarmac
East-West Tarmac
NewBobs II Tarmac
East-West II Tarmac
Greenhills II Tarmac
Mineshaft II Tarmac
Noiker Tarmac
Sipirkakim Tarmac
Pirka Menoko Tarmac
Tanner Tarmac
Noiker II Tarmac
Tanner II Tarmac
Sipirkakim II Tarmac
Pirka Menoko II Tarmac
Pribram
Pribram R
Bergheim
Mlynky R
Akagi
Harwood Forest Snow
Falstone Snow
Chirdonhead Snow
Shepherds Shield Snow
Harwood Forest II Snow
Chirdonhead II Snow
NewBobs Snow
Greenhills Snow
Mineshaft Snow
East-West Snow
NewBobs II Snow
East-West II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz Snow
Joux Verte Snow
Bisanne Snow
Joux Plane Snow
Joux Verte II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz II Snow
Noiker Snow
Sipirkakim Snow
Pirka Menoko Snow
Tanner Snow
Noiker II Snow
Tanner II Snow
Fraizer Wells Snow
Prospect Ridge Snow
Diamond Creek Snow
Hualapai Nation Snow
Prospect Ridge II Snow
Diamond Creek II Snow
Rally School Stage Snow
Falstone II Snow
Shepherds Shield II Snow
Greenhills II Snow
Mineshaft II Snow
Joux Plane II Snow
Bisanne II Snow
Sipirkakim II Snow
Pirka Menoko II Snow
Fraizer Wells II Snow
Hualapai Nation II Snow
Rally School Stage II Snow
Puy Du Lac
Gran Canaria ROC 2000
Swiss Tarmac
Foron
Foron II
Karlstad
Sieversdorf
Stryckovy-Zadni Porici
Osli-Stryckovy
Hradek 1
Hradek 2
Liptakov 1
Liptakov 2
Akagi 2
Rally School Czech
Bruchsal Unterwisheim
Sardian
Sardian Night
Peyregrosse Mandagout
Castrezzato
SS Daniel Bonara
Rally School Czech II
Courcelle Val d'Esnoms
Karlstadt II
Livadija
Mlynky Snow R
Sorica
Shomaru Pass
Shomaru Pass II
Semetin 2009
Semetin 2010
Northumbria Tarmac
Karowa 2009 Again
Wisla Shakedown
Hyppyjulma Gravel
Hyppyjulma Gravel II
Hyppyjulma Tarmac
Hyppyjulma Tarmac II
Pikes Peak 2008
Livadija R
Maton I
Maton II
Haguenau 2012
Swiss III Tarmac
Blanare
Lyon - Gerland
Blanare II
Slovakia Ring 2014
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
SS Ai-Petri
SS Ai-Petri Winter
SS Ushan-Su
SS Ushan-Su Winter
FSO Zeran - Warsaw
Kuadonvaara
Maton I Snow
Maton II Snow
Foron Snow
Foron II Snow
Torre Vecchia
Kolmenjarvet tarmac I
Kolmenjarvet tarmac II
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Gestel I
Passo Valle
Passo Valle Reverse
SSS Mikolajki Rally I
SSS Mikolajki Rally II
Zaraso Salos - 5 Laps
Zaraso Salos - 2 Laps
Joukkovaara tarmac
Joukkovaara tarmac II
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
Capo Di Feno v2
Capo Di Feno v2 R
Halenkovice SD
SSS York I
SSS York II
Sturec
Sturec II
Lousada - WRC
Lousada - RX
Lousada - RG
Svince
Svince II
Sturec snow
Sturec snow II
Vicar
Mitterbach
 
 webmasterPlugin version NGP: 0.46.2007| Plugin version: 0.46.1957 Betltsi id: 6.84 msodperc