Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
magyar english
 
Menu
 
Stats
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage (1)
  szecsorallye SS4
 
Links
 
Hirdets
 
 
Admins
 
   
Rank Times for Richard Burns Rally
PosDriverRank TimeStage countDiff. PrevDiff. First
1Pepich Zoltan88459.3612140.0000.000
2NyilasM89069.574215610.213610.213
3zsota90929.7281761860.1542470.366
4MihalikViktor90949.09320719.3662489.732
5Vasgabi92942.6561971993.5624483.294
6HaklikGeri93186.382172243.7264727.021
7Eros Akos94703.5151471517.1346244.154
8Nekromata95748.9341691045.4197289.573
9goyo96071.854121322.9207612.492
10DragosLuca96458.055198386.2017998.693
11gaborauto98055.330851597.2759595.968
12Andrasko Istvan98230.00175174.6719770.640
13kikiny98518.53852288.53710059.177
14sebgutkopf98641.93150123.39310182.569
15brown99006.61856364.68710547.257
16Blitzer Martin99065.5044058.88610606.143
17Fisi99082.5686317.06410623.206
18Tocy99136.7494254.18110677.387
19prodrive_wrc99150.2723913.52310690.910
20BB99165.4663715.19410706.105
21Tommi Hirvela99207.8103742.34410748.449
22Marek_Sepp99233.1203825.31010773.759
23Szili99234.171471.05110774.810
24MMaki99264.7283730.55710805.367
25Rati Gergo99363.4524698.72410904.091
26Pipoly Szabi99368.361374.90910908.1000
27Aman Zsolt99406.2316337.87010946.870
28Kess99409.192372.96110949.831
29Lmer Zoltn99437.2753728.08210977.913
30Falcon7799472.2643734.98911012.902
31tomas nordins99490.1023917.83911030.741
32Bta Rbert99498.563378.46111039.202
33rallyeati99501.266372.70311041.905
34oss30199517.1653015.89911057.804
35PabloCostales99519.768342.60311060.407
36FOG>Steely99558.6743738.90611099.312
37Tommy7899567.075378.40111107.713
38Vesa Hynonen99569.360372.28511109.998
39Fekete Misi99573.462384.10211114.100
40FuReady99586.7353713.27311127.374
41marqusr99589.865363.13011130.504
42sanya99601.8453911.98011142.484
43Agrakos99616.5503514.70511157.189
44letix99651.3786334.82811192.016
45Fecni99658.987367.61011199.626
46Rene Smit99679.1943720.20611219.833
47Becu99695.6853316.49111236.323
48FOG>DMz99718.4253722.74011259.063
49Jenck Galatz99723.506275.08111264.145
50Rolly99791.4803767.97411332.119
51Hulp99793.668372.18711334.306
52MARZOA Juan99815.5103821.84311356.149
53Tarmo Paavel99914.6152599.10511455.254
54enzo saggrera99932.9064018.29111473.544
55Ifj. Geringer Zoli99944.1603011.25411484.798
56Matizito7499945.349371.18911485.988
57SzalokiL99971.6193526.27011512.258
58del-Kardos Lajos99997.8753126.25611538.514
59veteran8100008.4154010.54011549.054
60FOG-TinTops100018.8073710.39211559.446
61Kobe100071.4531752.64611612.092
62Mou100079.505378.05211620.144
63Gyongyosi Gabor100080.682311.17711621.320
64Soje100081.222310.54011621.860
65Bundee100082.825431.60311623.464
66Szabo Balazs100091.218378.39311631.857
67nob100094.072282.85411634.711
68Papa_G100097.749313.67711638.388
69Robin Smit100107.228319.47811647.867
70rait_hely100109.639252.41111650.278
71Pusztt100167.0702857.43111707.708
72kisBenko100168.785371.71511709.424
73Bobak Norbi100191.0272922.24211731.665
74Csortos Laca100204.8432213.81611745.482
75petty73100219.6532814.81011760.292
76raczzoltan100231.1268011.47311771.765
77vargagergo13100234.971533.84511775.610
78Tusy100254.7292319.75811795.368
79Dawid_N100255.588290.85911796.226
80Veli-Matti Leskinen100262.485246.89711803.124
81mrobi80100273.3313510.84611813.970
82Jorge Ortiz100287.8642114.53311828.503
83Punky100312.2662324.40211852.905
84mikivan100315.413453.14611856.051
85David Kucera100344.4691629.05711885.108
86Ferjunba100353.508349.03811894.147
87Tommy100390.0041736.49611930.643
88csonti100409.0264019.02211949.665
89Szasz Lorant100411.676232.65111952.315
90simivideo100415.831194.15411956.469
91mrsix100420.784264.95311961.423
92Clarence Blom100429.763208.97911970.402
93mikkschumi100442.254512.49111982.893
94Zoleex100470.7192228.46512011.357
95Fekete Kristof100530.6082259.89012071.247
96szdanika100536.827206.21812077.465
97frici007100543.730146.90312084.369
98Steely100547.519183.78912088.158
99Duli100557.046449.52712097.685
100Sim_100562.496495.45012103.135
101donpedro100566.167353.67112106.806
102bomarbenz100573.226337.05812113.864
103kiluh01100577.703324.47712118.342
104Retkes Peter100582.551134.84812123.190
105FOG-Woeful100586.059373.50812126.698
106Big Z100591.998365.93912132.636
107kelgyo100596.363174.36512137.002
108ale vazquez100606.358189.99412146.996
109FOG-Emiiil100608.104371.74612148.743
110Sven-Valter STOCK100611.038312.93412151.677
111MT100619.202148.16412159.841
112MikaMakinen100620.476111.27412161.115
113Szmjli100623.575233.09912164.214
114Lorant99100627.470203.89512168.109
115Bosa100631.881214.41112172.520
116gyulaba100632.276270.39512172.915
117Geri77100633.955111.67912174.594
118TWRC100643.912149.95712184.550
119Digitalboy100646.483162.57212187.122
120marcus van ringen100658.7161912.23212199.354
121johnnyfilpo100658.73060.01412199.369
122Geszler55100660.244381.51412200.883
123fsasa100668.546178.30212209.185
124raliroli100669.469160.92312210.108
125belkori100678.481179.01212219.120
126siposakos100678.86470.38312219.503
127TomCat333100680.712211.84812221.351
128Peter Keizer100681.038180.32612221.676
129N0r31100681.621170.58312222.260
130PISTIKE100683.327121.70612223.965
131Ajacid100686.882213.55512227.521
132Ariel100698.9501112.06812239.589
133Plus100700.363201.41312241.001
134Code_79100704.913244.55112245.552
135Attila Szocs100706.820111.90612247.458
136Diamon100708.570341.75112249.209
137mr.bean100718.9911210.42112259.630
138Nowak Dawid100719.192100.20112259.831
139Szabo Zoltan100720.164150.97212260.802
140Jarabek Gyula100724.038143.87412264.677
141SKROBAN Adrian100725.569101.53112266.208
142Bitto Zsolt100725.851120.28212266.490
143FOG-RT1971100729.961274.11012270.600
144Lele Laszlo100731.377151.41712272.016
145PETA100741.9261810.54912282.565
146fafa100742.042170.11612282.681
147TOKOLY Vladimir100745.532133.49112286.171
148ruppi100748.916123.38412289.555
149frici07100767.6241018.70812308.263
150CsomaAlex100767.900110.27612308.538
151Christiaan Wever100769.998182.09812310.636
152pancsoeger100771.899331.90112312.537
153Turai Blint100777.866105.96712318.505
154Janni100778.454130.58812319.093
155Markovic M.100781.57383.11912322.212
156patesz100781.704130.13112322.342
157Krizsanyik Zoli100784.706163.00212325.345
158Sera Ricsi100785.267110.56112325.906
159Timari Sylvester100786.304131.03712326.943
160zaccos100787.869141.56412328.508
161dgkim723100792.053134.18412332.692
162Domi1976100796.589104.53612337.228
163psion100800.574143.98512341.213
164FOG-Carsten100802.379291.80512343.017
165aku100802.488260.10912343.127
166vazwrc100811.73499.24612352.372
167Dentaku100813.01481.28112353.653
168nico_estay100815.36152.34712355.1000
169Deepblu100815.481170.12012356.120
170Lenart Tamas100817.169151.68812357.808
171rozi94100823.04055.87112363.679
172csery100825.19892.15812365.837
173nyakos100827.60052.40212368.239
174Lumpy100831.71554.11512372.354
175apafej77100832.341290.62612372.980
176saraboloo100835.004122.66312375.643
177Antti Henriksson100836.71871.71512377.357
178mikli07100837.03930.32012377.678
179george46100837.292260.25312377.930
180Mester Laci100838.147120.85612378.786
181Dvid100838.567120.42012379.206
182vca100846.27897.71112386.917
183rallyeman100847.25680.97812387.895
184Nemeth David100847.26480.00812387.903
185brioni100849.43282.16812390.071
186Francisco Casanga100850.65961.22712391.298
187BrokeLesnar100854.29083.63112394.929
188friik100854.948230.65812395.587
189Zagyko100857.27282.32412397.911
190Zamamee85100857.827370.55512398.466
191ribairobi100861.96884.14112402.607
192del-NemethR100868.13376.16512408.772
193Ulf kavic Carlsson100870.07271.93912410.711
194Marek Zinkiewicz100875.55155.47912416.190
195Abel Santana100876.32950.77812416.968
196wnqunskill100879.39243.06312420.031
197R Virves100881.00441.61112421.642
198durgi100881.04330.03912421.682
199Sz Gergo100883.12062.07712423.759
200vincent100884.314231.19412424.953
201Victor97Crack100884.32540.01112424.963
202gabor2t100884.936140.61212425.575
203Mindcrime100885.14560.20912425.784
204kocsis_balazs_100885.493130.34812426.132
205del-Pal Bence100885.53410.04112426.173
206egyuri100886.360100.82612426.999
207overcrest100887.18220.82212427.821
208vwlaci100887.54890.36612428.187
209joepapi100889.23481.68612429.873
210KisKobi100889.23450.00012429.873
211LeoTaylor100889.633120.39912430.272
212Andrew100890.80491.17112431.443
213Hajdo Laszlo100890.92860.12412431.567
214basskot100891.63640.70812432.275
215golyo33100895.101133.46512435.739
216lacka6100897.413212.31212438.051
217Frici100899.384111.97112440.023
218George100900.60991.22512441.248
219Coyote100903.61873.00912444.256
220WhiteBear100904.440150.82212445.079
221Bunyo100906.65672.21612447.295
222Studer Janos100910.070143.41412450.709
223zxmika100912.05051.98012452.688
224GengB100912.91980.86912453.558
225Levai100913.191110.27212453.830
226micimester100914.28181.09012454.920
227Wiezner Attila100917.01492.73312457.653
228momo01100918.13961.12512458.778
229mhorvath100919.282131.14312459.921
230SirMook100921.56062.27812462.199
231Florian Walther100922.66961.10912463.308
232Burzsuy100924.32581.65612464.964
233xfifex100924.60630.28112465.245
234Javierddf100926.29751.69112466.936
235Piko Zoltan100926.523130.22612467.162
236Lendvai Pistike100927.39670.87312468.035
237molgabee100927.670140.27412468.308
238jason574100928.572220.90312469.211
239Toth Laci100928.74960.17612469.388
240bbb91100928.96070.21112469.599
241szvatek02100929.85430.89412470.493
242bwm100930.03160.17712470.670
243Roli100930.52260.49112471.161
244subarutis100931.30270.78012471.941
245RBR Bazsi100933.386112.08412474.025
246MoralesGabriel100944.395311.00812485.033
247Petter MOLNAR100944.984100.58912485.623
248popo100945.702150.71812486.341
249eri2424100946.44110.73912487.080
250Kavic100946.80730.36612487.446
251Ujfalusi Jozsef 306100946.98270.17512487.621
252ruki100948.05061.06812488.689
253danicslaci100948.47550.42512489.114
254Horvath David100949.740121.26512490.379
255Ifj Tth100949.82560.08512490.464
256TOKOLY Filip100951.62811.80312492.267
257subzero86100952.09750.46912492.736
258galpetya100952.94770.85012493.586
259Joldakas100953.84210.89512494.481
260Bender100955.52871.68612496.167
261haker1983100955.54550.01612496.184
262Himar Bautista100955.90620.36112496.545
263matkwo100955.99740.09112496.636
264Saitek1988100956.799390.80212497.438
265Zolo100956.90740.10812497.546
266NismoR100958.42521.51812499.064
267ifjtothjanos100959.43181.00612500.070
268Bafna100960.17550.74412500.814
269gruzawix100960.45710.28212501.096
270kreky100960.83180.37412501.469
271HaileSelassie100961.23310.40212501.872
272Juru2100961.39070.15712502.029
273WicRC100963.406122.01612504.045
274kopp77100963.916110.51012504.555
275DRoland100965.489131.57312506.128
276expeditogonzalez100965.53910.05012506.178
277Bostjan Vidmar100965.81240.27312506.451
278Mike83100966.87771.06512507.515
279talijani100967.28640.40912507.925
280Takszi100967.35150.06412507.989
281Csika100968.01890.66812508.657
282Kone100968.14340.12512508.782
283Gaz78100968.23550.09212508.873
284Roly100968.43760.20212509.076
285smark100968.97710.54012509.616
286mosli100970.20911.23212510.848
287Nyiha100970.85280.64312511.491
288bodoo100970.91950.06712511.558
289Ronay Laszlo100971.30630.38712511.945
290Molnar David100975.64964.34312516.288
291Tarvo Allmere100975.88430.23512516.523
292jesus4wd100976.48710.60312517.126
293Kezifekes Laci100976.77240.28512517.411
294Keke100977.558140.78612518.197
295elecsko100977.99050.43212518.629
296gege152100978.33850.34812518.976
297hopti22100978.40720.06912519.046
298Szoke Andris100978.52330.11612519.162
299I. Peremicki100978.87660.35312519.515
300ZYCH Jerzy100979.180130.30412519.819
301gabo4830100979.37410.19412520.013
302evo6100980.01650.64212520.654
303Free_Frag100980.94310.92712521.582
304KanyarGo100981.10860.16512521.746
305junkmail100981.47040.36212522.109
306molus78100981.92520.45512522.564
307vper01100982.03320.10812522.672
308pereira100982.17430.14112522.813
309Tomiba100982.70530.53112523.344
310Brianstar100983.64250.93712524.281
311Roland 19950919100985.51221.87012526.151
312Sika100987.40761.89512528.046
313indian100989.08761.68012529.726
314sasa021100989.72590.63812530.364
315Bisof100989.96620.24112530.605
316hgabika100990.38760.42112531.026
317koppiwrc100990.49440.10712531.133
318Kuukidaleet100990.67320.17912531.311
319moniati100991.22120.54812531.860
320Deak T100991.27040.04912531.909
321Somogyi Mark100991.39530.12512532.034
322milano100991.42330.02812532.062
323Gabee73100991.46430.04112532.103
324ErKanario100991.65630.19212532.295
325lucho33100992.91151.25512533.550
326Iceman100993.22930.31812533.868
327Jurek100993.59760.36812534.236
328fbosco100994.79621.19912535.435
329Tammai Kauri100995.22840.43212535.867
330bardocz100995.630150.40212536.268
331Hevesi58100995.818230.18812536.456
332astrati100996.39450.57612537.033
333Walker100996.44350.04912537.082
334Dani97100996.682110.23912537.321
335Norby009100998.40941.72712539.048
336Yocoo100998.75060.34112539.389
337Zsozsi100999.052180.30212539.690
338Dante Soul100999.58040.52812540.219
339Manzyz101000.13860.55812540.777
340schumi600101001.05330.91512541.691
341Marley101001.62390.57012542.262
342Tony Hutchins101002.15240.52912542.791
343Bivaly101002.41350.26112543.051
344JuanG101002.62630.21312543.265
345adamgulyas101003.29240.66612543.931
346csambo101003.38850.09612544.027
347weninger_zoltan101003.39550.00712544.034
348Kenesi Szabi101004.43561.04012545.074
349fazekk101004.52060.08412545.158
350killswitch101004.65130.13112545.290
351taichikong101004.71750.06612545.356
352LOT_10_RUS101005.42130.70412546.060
353Dennis Hernehult101006.15240.73112546.790
354twyster101006.16740.01612546.806
355Erik Persson101006.52810.36112547.167
356Vaido101006.73620.20812547.375
357Szasz Pisti101006.99230.25612547.631
358Levii101007.47140.47912548.109
359alerally101007.49420.02312548.133
360BOBILEV Andrey101008.07120.57712548.710
361Fuxy101008.48220.41112549.121
362Thomson101008.52140.03912549.160
363Gery101009.32960.80812549.968
364Nagy Attila101010.24680.91712550.885
365koni101010.55730.31112551.196
366Hlavacsek Istvan101010.82130.26412551.460
367krychek101011.09690.27512551.734
368Pepe0101101011.80860.71212552.447
369FOG-Rooster Cogburn101012.28740.47912552.926
370MolnarLevi101012.28760.00012552.926
371R_Oberg101012.75140.46412553.390
372Carlos Nunez101012.76330.01212553.402
373gtilacko101012.77430.01112553.413
374Toth Istvan101013.01240.23812553.651
375SUMI101014.11731.10512554.756
376FreeRBR101014.16240.04512554.801
377bancho101014.25470.09212554.893
378Mazi101014.90540.65112555.544
379OEM-Chris101015.30130.39612555.940
380del-ludjin101016.00540.70412556.644
381Sten101016.49420.48912557.133
382Csomos Miklos101017.10030.60612557.739
383gbartha101017.62250.52212558.261
384csertya101017.949140.32712558.588
385Blitzer Levi101018.04320.09412558.682
386driver77101018.58420.54112559.223
387del-Ulf Carlsson101019.65861.07412560.297
388Kuti Peter101019.98130.32212560.619
389DgS101020.14430.16312560.783
390norbika101020.18830.04412560.827
391Lenart Szabolcs101020.21420.02612560.853
392bluesbreakervi101020.23410.02012560.873
393pitta01101020.237100.00312560.876
394BARi101020.32260.08512560.961
395komlos101020.448100.12612561.087
396bentomi101020.79580.34712561.434
397sweetcay101021.09310.29812561.732
398del-Kenesi Szabolcs101021.735100.64212562.373
399honda001101021.80120.06712562.440
400alexis694101022.27080.46912562.909
401del-Sojtori Andras101022.53020.26012563.169
402chargerfox101023.39240.86212564.031
403zoli077101024.43431.04212565.073
404Istvan Major101024.72620.29212565.365
405togykenocs101024.86420.13812565.503
406Andrj101025.01850.15412565.657
407BaBo73101025.28530.26712565.924
408rallyfenegyerek101025.41660.13112566.055
409Auxxx101025.88620.46912566.524
410PTR101025.93650.05012566.575
411Slawek Wiszczor101026.39620.46012567.035
412LitterV101026.45140.05512567.089
413Math David101027.17230.72112567.811
414L.Miltenyi101027.28330.11112567.922
415Solt101027.34250.05912567.981
416Seri101028.10220.76012568.741
417agustinmatamala101028.33520.23312568.974
418lackosor6101028.52850.19312569.167
419juhhfej101029.47440.94612570.113
420gergosevernyak101030.06140.58712570.700
421p29101030.07840.01712570.717
422Davidm3101030.64420.56612571.283
423vandorigo101030.72510.08112571.364
424Zoolee76101030.85250.12712571.491
425sc2001101031.06230.21012571.701
426karlinhosmg101031.75830.69612572.397
427rolitesco101032.07320.31512572.712
428kiskanyi101032.43330.36012573.072
429csimpike101032.68950.25612573.328
430saitek101032.71530.02612573.354
431MB101033.26810.55312573.907
432Quattro101033.60330.33512574.242
433mkert101034.52730.92412575.166
434Varga Pedro101034.85320.32612575.492
435Sirm Janec101035.06120.20812575.700
436Sukhoi101035.30450.24312575.942
437Dseries101035.84710.54312576.486
438nagyzol101036.25130.40412576.890
439Szaby101036.50360.25112577.141
440cs.doni101036.53680.03412577.175
441benny101036.92430.38812577.563
442Pasztor Akos101037.07920.15512577.718
443Kevin Sirgo101037.12620.04712577.765
444Bryan101038.10720.98112578.746
445zoltan sztana101038.14230.03512578.781
446Szabbi97101038.17630.03412578.815
447bandito101038.47130.29512579.110
448KisaHun101038.62040.14912579.259
449Graber Attila101039.10330.48312579.742
450Tomek101039.11430.01112579.753
451Norgelhard101039.30720.19312579.946
452ricsi101039.34210.03512579.981
453Jarek Cebula101039.36520.02312580.004
454HOVINEN Topi101039.46320.09812580.102
455pier938101039.73920.27612580.378
456abraham Gabor101039.743130.00412580.382
457tibric101040.46920.72612581.108
458efroland101040.56730.09812581.206
459Prodomee101040.68720.12012581.325
460Spirit101040.94420.25712581.583
461tzoli101041.16030.21612581.799
462Jocc101041.24320.08312581.882
463apepe101041.34080.09712581.979
464coco101041.459150.11912582.098
465Benel101041.92930.46912582.567
466MONTECINOS Rodrigo101041.97010.04112582.609
467NedJr101042.132120.16212582.770
468SEV101042.18620.05512582.825
469kimster101042.24920.06312582.888
470ZsupEdLEE101042.25040.00112582.889
471stefan norbert101042.35550.10512582.994
472olahjojo1990101042.42540.07012583.064
473Kovacs Jozsef101043.05420.62912583.693
474EICHFUSS Allar101043.12220.06812583.761
475T. Gyure101043.68840.56612584.327
476RKauss101043.71120.02312584.350
477p-20101044.30680.59512584.944
478steve.n101044.36460.05812585.003
479Julien Kuczinski101044.43120.06712585.070
480bari1990101044.72520.29412585.364
481del-kikiny01101044.76310.03812585.402
482GokartRace101044.86320.10012585.502
483Drakdog01101044.97820.11512585.617
484VItya567101044.98370.00512585.622
485Molnar Attila101045.08810.10512585.727
486rbalint101045.13720.04912585.776
487SebastianTirk101045.20840.07112585.847
488NMark101045.27920.07112585.918
489Lepaul101045.62410.34512586.263
490Jarek Matoga101045.91320.28912586.552
491Habian Tamas101045.94040.02712586.579
492Benya101045.95150.01112586.590
493Vozi101046.11230.16112586.751
494bubcsek1101046.12910.01712586.768
495PINTS Kristian101046.46920.34012587.108
496Toldi Arpad101046.71210.24312587.351
497Tekeman101046.85320.14112587.492
498puma734101047.49730.64412588.136
499gabortoki101047.94410.44712588.583
500Cordobes101048.21130.26712588.850
501flegi101048.41710.20612589.056
502SiimLoiv101048.48220.06512589.121
503ladaraider101048.79020.30812589.429
504TOMMI101049.18810.39812589.827
505adam1389101049.27610.08812589.915
506Rapu101049.53030.25412590.169
507Albandy101049.54870.01812590.187
508Robbiekira101049.63430.08612590.273
509Martin Manuel101050.043100.40912590.682
510Rallye-Freak101050.07610.03312590.715
511hfmate101050.27320.19712590.912
512robee101050.51330.24012591.152
513mancha0101050.78120.26812591.420
514Finkoo[HUN]101050.84590.06412591.484
5150ASUS0101050.87120.02512591.509
516GyoGyo101051.06260.19112591.701
517Solt76101051.11320.05112591.752
518cserox101051.38810.27512592.027
519ludvigbalazs101051.61750.22912592.256
520vera_matias101051.63820.02112592.276
521David Abal101051.69220.05512592.331
522negyes ricsi101051.72120.02812592.360
523MOMO66101051.79810.07712592.437
524tomato33101051.95440.15612592.593
525Ujfalusi Jozsef101052.05670.10212592.695
526M Lepp101052.26220.20612592.901
527Kisferjancz101052.34860.08612592.987
528jung tomi101052.47660.12812593.115
529subarupower101052.48320.00712593.122
530Pitlane101052.56220.07912593.201
531del-1david7101052.69630.13412593.335
532Testdriver101052.84530.14912593.484
533aludttej101052.91630.07112593.555
534swytech101053.10520.18912593.744
535COL_Bratt_Shaw101053.17710.07212593.816
536klacix101053.26710.09012593.906
537suletlen101053.36120.09412593.1000
538kosmaty101053.52210.16112594.161
539Reder Zsolt101053.61030.08812594.249
540Marko Szilard101053.73650.12612594.375
541TEMERUEZ101053.99810.26212594.637
542Rol1K4ahh101054.03750.03912594.675
543Boros Gyula101054.04520.00812594.684
544zsoli92101054.15710.11212594.796
545Daniel Nagy101054.46810.31112595.107
546Jozsa Ferenc101054.79010.32212595.429
547iven101054.81830.02812595.457
548TOTO1600101054.82320.00512595.462
549takacs.petya101054.94120.11812595.580
550Tsabi84101055.01030.06912595.649
551WiznerDaniel101055.01120.00112595.650
552jameslgt101055.13140.12012595.770
553gergo166101055.74440.61312596.383
554Mika Savonen101055.77810.03412596.417
555Mezei Gabor101055.969140.19112596.607
556PUTKINEN Riku101056.04510.07612596.684
557mischief101056.16810.12312596.807
558RPM101056.17820.01012596.817
559resger101056.28520.10712596.924
560gabika07101056.32640.04112596.965
561koanla101056.457120.13112597.096
562Baler101056.48310.02612597.122
563ny_robi101056.51420.03112597.153
564Bodi101056.69820.18412597.337
565Bal3Szigoru101056.86510.16712597.504
566karaszl101056.96210.09712597.601
567WojtassWRC101057.10710.14512597.746
568v.gabee101057.26520.15812597.904
569Big Mike101057.38220.11712598.021
570Gomez101057.39220.01012598.031
571bagala01101057.62530.23312598.264
572Zolika2107101057.74940.12412598.388
573SanderKermik101057.82930.08012598.468
574endike101058.01540.18512598.653
575miguelabdon101058.01620.00112598.655
576del-Leeb Istvan101058.22620.21012598.865
577Terenyi Krisztian101058.30110.07512598.940
578Csuri101058.44410.14312599.083
579nimrod1987101058.48030.03612599.118
580Dzsooni101058.70930.22912599.347
581SFTom101058.76430.05512599.403
582Gabesz78101058.83620.07212599.475
583Samesz101059.11430.27812599.753
584luther101059.27710.16312599.916
585codynuts101059.40920.13212600.048
586Martijn101059.68310.27412600.322
587HarmosGeri101059.70240.01912600.341
588del-mukk89101059.74510.04212600.384
589Focus_WRC101059.78210.03712600.421
590Kakuszi Csaba101059.82210.04012600.461
591Szabhi101059.84720.02512600.486
592Ecker Peter101059.98920.14212600.628
593Dansz29101060.07320.08312600.711
594NETRVAL Vitezslav101060.22810.15512600.867
595koncsosgabor101060.29720.06912600.936
596Guichanism101060.41120.11412601.050
597csnperformance101060.43210.02112601.071
598del-Erki Tonuri101060.45320.02112601.092
599del-Ignatius101060.58620.13312601.225
600Ujvari Peter101060.83840.25212601.477
601Targo101060.97320.13512601.612
602Suttanaamier101061.16910.19612601.808
603Friskpinne101061.20710.03812601.846
604Kuldar101061.22510.01812601.864
605ifj Hatar Istvan101061.24610.02112601.885
606del-RAVEN101061.40310.15712602.042
607Oliver Ojaveer101061.42110.01812602.060
608jeges101061.45140.03012602.090
609Hancsak Peti101061.70710.25612602.346
610josemabertolo101061.71750.01012602.356
611Ken Torn101061.77410.05712602.413
612Sipi101061.79020.01612602.429
613Cyan101061.85120.06112602.490
614Molnar Mihaly101061.88020.02912602.519
615Urban Peti101061.90010.02012602.539
616marcell101061.93110.03112602.570
617CPTR101062.05410.12312602.693
618milapsy101062.43210.37812603.071
619Robl101062.48220.05012603.120
620bardoczy101062.52610.04412603.165
621Marko Peltola101062.89110.36512603.530
622BUBI101062.95110.06012603.590
623Csapucha Tomi101062.99420.04312603.633
624Vlk101063.06910.07512603.708
625Grande101063.10710.03812603.746
626Paglietta Andres101063.63310.52612604.272
627Josska101063.69230.05912604.331
628qayqa101063.90810.21612604.547
629Sebastian Johansson101064.04420.13612604.683
630Sega_Yar101064.04610.00212604.685
631Lucas Skywalker101064.55220.50612605.191
632Denis Mazepa101064.77210.22012605.411
633csunyaraper101064.93310.16112605.572
634VARJO Teemu101064.99210.05912605.631
635apus77101065.11010.11812605.749
636Feitscher Roland101065.44220.33212606.081
637ICE101065.46610.02412606.105
638RallyeDam22101065.52910.06312606.168
639del-B Istvan101065.59210.06312606.231
640masztiff4101065.60510.01312606.244
641totbalazs101065.84730.24212606.486
642KissZoli101065.89510.04812606.534
643tomika96101065.99920.10412606.638
644raigo press101066.20020.20112606.839
645juanfran_sollana101066.20810.00812606.847
646laby101066.31710.10912606.956
647abdonmiguel101066.55310.23612607.192
648pettersolberg29101066.55310.00012607.192
649Gelyza101066.62420.07112607.263
650Ny.Kitti101066.63410.01012607.273
651robesz30101066.94510.31112607.584
652suzuki101066.97810.03312607.617
653vidajani101067.25410.27612607.893
654redhoter101067.25520.00112607.894
655komlosbence101067.29420.03912607.933
656mario_jerez101067.32210.02712607.960
657del-R_Junnilainen101067.54710.22512608.186
658Majer adam101067.59310.04612608.232
659Risto Junnilainen101067.65910.06612608.298
660Dodi101067.70410.04512608.343
661del-Lepaul teszt101067.71820.01412608.357
662Sacramento Cipriano101067.76010.04212608.399
663Jaroslaw Dejko101068.01310.25312608.652
664edenM101068.17320.16012608.812
665jozy101068.17910.00612608.818
666rossi46101068.22410.04512608.863
667aux v101068.23810.01412608.876
668levipallai101068.24510.00712608.883
669lboyongo101068.35630.11112608.995
670Dani2101101068.38510.02912609.024
671zsgab101068.39510.01012609.034
672Penny_Menny101068.61110.21612609.250
673Szegho Zsolt101068.66410.05312609.303
674norman888101068.76310.09912609.402
675zaragoza101068.78410.02112609.423
676D.Bakos101068.82510.04112609.464
677Makaay101068.86210.03712609.501
678del-Bloody-G101068.90820.04612609.547
679Joosep Pukk101068.92820.02012609.567
680balazsb1987101068.95360.02512609.592
681izaguirre101068.98810.03512609.627
682Csabmaster101069.02810.04012609.667
683Mila101069.14320.11612609.782
684jugglerike101069.18310.03912609.822
685Voros G101069.33710.15412609.976
686Ruslan Zayats101069.35110.01412609.990
687szeleg101069.35610.00512609.995
688Andreas Karlsson101069.36310.00712610.002
689boudais dilson101069.36510.00212610.004
690HSasa101069.40520.04012610.044
691JUICE101069.40710.00212610.045
692Adam Jonas101069.54610.13912610.185
693del-Hasse Onkamo101069.63610.09012610.275
694del-David (HKV)101069.68710.05112610.326
695Sosnin101069.82410.13712610.462
696Brusasca Juan101069.89510.07112610.534
697Kukel101069.92610.03112610.565
698enigma101069.94010.01412610.578
699vger73101069.95310.01312610.592
700KaraDani101070.16310.21012610.802
701Phoenix55101070.21210.04912610.851
702Zsozsesz101070.33910.12712610.978
703Patrik Forsberg101070.37010.03112611.009
704lordtom101070.38710.01712611.026
705horvathbalu101070.39410.00712611.032
706Ott Daniel101070.47420.08012611.113
707VJ101070.50610.03212611.145
708zigmars101070.59810.09212611.237
709FIGUEROA Rodrigo101070.63720.03912611.276
710Babo873101070.66710.03012611.306
711stefaneverts72101070.67410.00712611.313
712Ryan21101070.69320.01912611.332
713skunk89101070.75810.06512611.397
714CbaMotorSport101070.76610.00812611.405
715riiicdantas101070.90310.13712611.542
716Gabor Kromholcz101070.91030.00712611.549
717Kovaa101070.91110.00112611.550
718WROBEL Przemek101070.92210.01112611.561
719Alexirmscher101070.97420.05212611.613
720nau106101070.97510.00112611.614
721del-putri101071.02410.04912611.663
722bouncer3101071.04510.02112611.684
723Oskari Willman101071.06710.02212611.706
724Aliby_89101071.10810.04112611.747
725Gouranga101071.11670.00812611.755
726Feher Daniel101071.20010.08412611.839
727Claire36101071.21510.01512611.854
728luis101071.22010.00512611.859
729Ciko101071.32210.10212611.961
730uaz11101071.32510.00312611.964
731LACA101071.39620.07112612.035
732caterham101071.42410.02812612.063
733Kenubi101071.43710.01312612.076
734Beniking2001101071.45110.01412612.090
735cmr1984101071.45740.00612612.096
736saulpas101071.48610.02912612.125
737ikra16V101071.52810.04212612.167
738HydasVarga101071.57010.04212612.209
739kisbaro101071.62110.05112612.260
740CASTRO Carlos101071.63310.01212612.272
741SnowflakeTD101071.68010.04712612.319
742BoBo101071.69610.01612612.335
743deakdan101071.77210.07612612.411
744Tyson101071.92010.14812612.559
745Marcin Zabolski101071.93410.01412612.573
746tiesto29101071.93410.00012612.573
747spal101071.93710.00312612.576
748Motorist101071.94310.00612612.582
749spiczi91101071.98310.04012612.622
750LJanos95101071.98310.00012612.622
751Bryan21101072.00320.02012612.642
752VarRe101072.01110.00812612.650
753Bilonka Akos101072.03820.02712612.677
754Martin_Dobrota101072.04510.00712612.684
755Gerzson101072.08110.03612612.720
756turtle101072.14410.06312612.783
757robi79101072.22110.07712612.860
758nsadam101072.22210.00112612.861
759richiee_15101072.22810.00612612.867
760xxxstream101072.30910.08112612.948
761Veres Gabor101072.34010.03112612.979
762rvieira101072.41010.07012613.049
763DOkiiii101072.52210.11212613.161
764kpityu12101072.553110.03112613.192
765Tony G101072.55710.00412613.196
766mgrande101072.65720.10012613.296
767SwS101072.66220.00512613.301
768Smicy101072.67610.01412613.315
769Andrisch101072.67820.00212613.317
770Cosmin Fratila101072.69210.01412613.331
771COMIN Fernando101072.69610.00412613.335
772Kaimar Taal101072.75610.06012613.395
773daniello123101072.80110.04512613.440
774madmike101072.87910.07812613.518
775crisronig27101072.88610.00712613.525
776viktor03161101072.94810.06212613.587
777tomiks101073.03210.08512613.671
778zolia4101073.04710.01512613.686
779Eric Cartman101073.05410.00712613.693
780Thunderace101073.08210.02812613.721
781Typer101073.09210.01012613.731
782makai.norbert101073.16010.06812613.798
783OLLEMA Rauno101073.18010.02112613.819
784matrai101073.20810.02812613.847
785szkotti101073.23210.02412613.871
786lacasamara101073.27210.04012613.911
787Sinyo101073.28610.01412613.924
788sibera101073.36810.08212614.007
789del-fuszet101073.42610.05812614.065
790kaian101073.52310.09712614.162
791bagyu101073.60910.08612614.248
792tothgyula101073.76440.15512614.403
793hemppa2101073.79610.03212614.434
794vikatimees101073.81710.02212614.456
795idferenc101073.86710.05012614.506
796Pitenyi Tamas101073.95630.08912614.595
797zsvidecz101073.96920.01312614.608
798fgyurika101074.01450.04512614.653
799gaszto101074.07610.06212614.715
800del-Daniel Ekdahl101074.10410.02812614.743
801chuchito89101074.11110.00712614.750
802MaxattacK101074.15310.04212614.792
803Wojtek Ciosk101074.18110.02812614.820
804Harm Baken101074.26120.08012614.899
805Sunbeam101074.42810.16712615.067
806Met101074.48020.05212615.119
807del_Balint I101074.52210.04212615.161
808Feher Norbert101074.58420.06212615.223
809thenengel101074.61920.03512615.258
810borodi101074.64610.02712615.285
811bbbcars101074.68110.03512615.320
812Csipike101074.74110.05912615.379
813hAti101074.75510.01412615.393
814Gus Perez101074.76210.00812615.401
815Tito101074.78220.02012615.421
816toivonen101074.79810.01612615.437
817Marko Zoltan101074.88810.09012615.527
818Kubica101074.94410.05612615.583
819Shooter913101075.02110.07712615.660
820xtordo101075.04720.02612615.686
821del-AtiS23101075.09410.04712615.733
822tuctuc101075.16010.06612615.799
823ferry11101075.31010.15012615.949
824Loeb19101075.34520.03512615.984
825Pisuka101075.36730.02212616.006
826ChriS1600101075.45920.09212616.098
827Balubob101075.70010.24112616.339
828IsTi101075.72910.02912616.368
829Petko101075.86910.14012616.508
830martincm101075.97410.10512616.613
831BaluLADA101076.01410.04012616.653
832gyocska101076.03010.01612616.669
833Skiv101076.09410.06412616.733
834del-ORT101076.10410.01012616.743
835wrc101076.13540.03112616.774
836Atish101076.18210.04712616.821
837ciropeon101076.24110.05912616.880
838GPedrero101076.29310.05212616.932
839Heaven Shall Burn101076.35410.06112616.993
840Cromi101076.38410.03012617.023
841Teodor Todorov101076.42910.04512617.068
842jonabmx101076.49910.07012617.138
843saca101076.54910.05012617.188
844Zottya21053101076.59710.04812617.236
845Lilian Guillard101076.74210.14512617.381
846Fanatik motors101076.78310.04112617.422
847psx101076.78540.00212617.424
848STORMO101076.94240.15712617.581
849Gerinevil101077.01910.07712617.658
850Szpidi101077.04930.03012617.687
851tom53101077.05610.00712617.695
852MarcinKowal101077.06610.01012617.705
853garan101077.10110.03512617.740
854Rojales101077.10910.00812617.748
855Monof101077.45720.34812618.096
856theflyingbod101077.52110.06312618.159
857b05co101077.52510.00412618.164
858horseface101077.56410.03912618.203
859RolikaHGTL101077.68310.11912618.322
860del-Ari Wattanen101077.78030.09712618.419
861Barta Zsolt101077.87910.09912618.518
862szuhanyik101077.99610.11712618.635
863bazsyy101078.07730.08112618.716
864pop101078.08720.01012618.726
865YILMAZ Olcay101078.10910.02212618.748
866radi101078.15910.05012618.798
867pityuka02101078.19210.03312618.831
868nameless101078.23010.03812618.869
869Rafa Iglesias101078.30710.07712618.946
870tjs101078.32310.01612618.962
871Danny101078.32610.00312618.965
872RallysTibi88101078.36610.04012619.005
873Pawel Magierski101078.36810.00212619.007
874Odor Akos101078.48340.11512619.122
875del-hgyuri101078.52510.04212619.164
876AADYY101078.55020.02512619.189
877Pablo101078.58730.03712619.226
878SALONG Karmo101078.62710.04012619.266
879GARCIA Diego101078.71810.09112619.356
880G0Dfather101078.79120.07312619.430
881krenyacz101078.79620.00512619.435
882zsoltneo78101078.94210.14612619.580
883LegaspiMarcos101079.01310.07112619.652
884O.J. Bond101079.05910.04612619.698
885parbmx4101079.09710.03812619.736
886santi8al101079.17510.07812619.814
887moscardon101079.25710.08212619.895
888Ifj zami101079.31310.05612619.952
889aszallito101079.48010.16712620.119
890Rallyegamer1994101079.66310.18312620.301
891alfafox101079.69820.03512620.337
892fabian duoc uc 19101079.73410.03612620.373
893bryan21053101079.76010.02612620.399
894desouza101079.86610.10612620.505
895devilinsid3101079.89910.03412620.538
896rallydriver101079.93510.03612620.574
897Farkas Norbert101080.04210.10712620.681
898Litu101080.06210.02012620.700
899pedralba10101080.09320.03112620.732
900dAvIdD101080.09610.00312620.735
901Sasa Poredski101080.15210.05612620.791
902gonczi96101080.22310.07112620.862
903UFIMTSEV Igor101080.26510.04112620.903
904Robin Baken101080.526100.26212621.165
905gwine101080.53830.01212621.177
906Shapperddog101080.62310.08512621.262
907vetpenpoco101080.68620.06312621.325
908tomfek101080.70840.02212621.347
909Tshabi87101080.74810.04012621.387
910efch1980101080.77010.02212621.409
911Heffi101080.90210.13212621.540
912Csanyi Attila101080.98710.08512621.626
913Ifj.Hering Gyula101081.00010.01312621.639
914NoFearAdam101081.05710.05712621.696
915SlickDog101081.09610.03912621.735
916sucherl73101081.09720.00112621.735
917LOPES Leo101081.16910.07212621.808
918Sycrom101081.23810.06912621.877
919Gerben Kelly101081.28830.05112621.927
920kr0w3n101081.34110.05312621.980
921golyo35101081.37010.02912622.009
922fenrir7678101081.37710.00712622.016
923szucsi101081.47210.09512622.111
924szabo_bence101081.50410.03212622.143
925pintorwrc101081.58010.07612622.219
926csp101081.66820.08812622.307
927Geryke101081.79210.12412622.431
928Molnar Gabor MG101081.85310.06012622.491
929VJPetter101081.88310.03012622.522
930jotake17101081.88830.00512622.527
931CoroSummer101081.89310.00512622.532
932atiwrc101082.02210.12912622.661
933Studio54101082.05510.03412622.694
934tamasgergo101082.06310.00812622.702
935adiHUN101082.07110.00812622.710
936Jesus Martinez101082.09310.02212622.732
937Bassi_04101082.15710.06412622.796
938Atyo101082.16110.00412622.800
939WRC_DR1V3R101082.28110.12012622.920
940Gebei Lszl101082.28110.00012622.920
941AleksM101082.33910.05812622.978
942joisam101082.54020.20112623.179
943Petter101082.54310.00312623.182
944Balu101082.71130.16812623.350
945erik813101082.76120.05012623.400
946Ricardo Correa101082.81010.04912623.449
947CW007101082.81110.00112623.450
948kalacs_wrc101082.81120.00012623.450
949attilla999101082.83510.02412623.474
950Bullseye101083.00910.17412623.648
951RAFREDI101083.02640.01712623.665
952Adika8125101083.04510.01912623.684
953Dew199101083.06510.02012623.704
954Janusz_Chodorowski101083.31010.24512623.949
955felipe_reyes_22101083.32610.01612623.965
956leopold2101083.49610.17012624.135
957arni210744101083.62010.12412624.259
958masina01101083.81420.19412624.453
959SkullS101083.85710.04312624.496
960Bolha2006101083.92910.07212624.568
961hellboy001101083.98310.05412624.622
962VildangerP101084.22110.23812624.860
963Ney Dilay101084.50320.28212625.142
964Ned Jr.101084.58630.08312625.225
965Muzzlee101084.58810.00212625.227
966Andras Prepok101084.83830.25012625.477
967Purley101084.86210.02412625.501
968del-simon mlinar101085.68930.82712626.328
969gurkooo101086.22110.53212626.859
970donatka2003101086.31620.09512626.955
971markib101086.31840.00212626.957
972Ghost Dogz101086.36210.04412627.001
973F_MADARASZ101086.42410.06212627.063
974Tibszi101086.43910.01512627.078
975homer5987101086.71410.27512627.353
976LJanos101086.72810.01412627.367
977sazo101086.77710.04912627.416
978Picigame101086.90210.12512627.541
979Gabesz19101086.92910.02712627.568
980zoli76os101087.15420.22512627.793
981sandor75hun101087.34310.18912627.982
982Bobek101087.54210.19912628.181
983kiijaa101087.68110.13912628.320
984200huesos101087.70910.02812628.348
985feverprice101087.71310.00412628.352
986jacsoi1978101087.93410.22112628.573
987rinkila1987101087.93730.00312628.576
988mendyrubo101088.31310.37612628.952
989szpilu101088.32850.01512628.967
990Bertolin Damian101088.38810.06012629.027
991baloghpeter101088.56940.18112629.208
992Fiszy_101088.74310.17412629.382
993norizo126101088.84110.09812629.480
994GBR101089.00810.16712629.647
995gaben101089.23910.23112629.878
996dika101089.57310.33412630.212
997carlitos101089.61010.03712630.249
998Frakk101089.76250.15212630.401
999mrcooper101089.79910.03712630.438
1000Pihl101089.95210.15212630.591
1001Stefano_OK101089.98410.03212630.623
1002T Csaba101090.246100.26212630.885
1003fess101090.27920.03312630.918
1004p solberg101090.96110.68212631.600
1005Kharrus101091.04110.08012631.680
1006NAZVANOV Mikhail101091.53810.49712632.177
1007asbi101091.60220.06412632.241
1008AlenGolja101092.14210.54012632.781
1009Piotr Kaczmarek101092.30120.15912632.940
1010Martin Laal101092.58720.28612633.225
1011bojler22101092.63520.04812633.274
1012GabeszVFTS101092.70910.07412633.348
1013Psycho101093.39410.68512634.033
1014DerMedve101093.88230.48812634.521
1015adamo01101094.70610.82412635.345
1016erdost101094.92220.21612635.561
1017mc78chris101095.15040.22812635.789
1018birrein101095.34710.19712635.986
1019ronaldo99101095.55020.20312636.189
1020loskot76101096.02610.47612636.665
1021jordaan27101096.25010.22412636.889
1022huntertaylorTRT101096.39130.14112637.030
1023tenrun101096.42840.03712637.067
1024Matisz Robert101096.47420.04612637.113
1025Kovacs Gabor101096.53520.06112637.174
1026Farkas Peter101096.70130.16612637.340
1027Immike934101096.89410.19312637.533
1028Vass Tomi101097.13410.24012637.773
1029Laller101097.45140.31712638.090
1030varga555101097.49530.04412638.134
1031jmenag92101097.60910.11412638.248
1032sandorz101097.62940.02012638.268
1033Pazmandi Peti101097.73530.10512638.374
1034Kurtenfing101097.77010.03512638.409
1035Suzuki Tomi101097.98050.21012638.619
1036Macifej101098.02610.04612638.665
1037Svidi101098.12830.10212638.767
1038Troy Lee101098.37710.24912639.016
1039axie101098.63620.25912639.275
1040niobe101098.70910.07312639.348
1041LompyG101098.86050.15112639.499
1042amiaki101099.04750.18712639.686
1043linearz101099.17780.13012639.816
1044Elek Tibor101099.53110.35412640.170
1045Jakub101099.55310.02212640.192
1046Zapico Hector101099.63610.08312640.275
1047Feketelaszlo101099.68010.04412640.319
1048Mizi101099.72620.04612640.365
1049SaSCaS101099.81340.08712640.452
1050mesa101099.81840.00512640.457
1051Norbi101099.97470.15612640.613
1052szelesp101100.10940.13512640.748
1053Sepp Risto101101.03110.92212641.670
1054j2101101101.20910.17812641.848
1055MIchal Drzazga101101.38210.17312642.021
1056Superfelics101101.79720.41512642.436
1057PMonastero101102.02610.22912642.665
1058dani92101102.04810.02212642.687
1059Laduver Denes101102.14210.09412642.781
1060Hazuka Artur101102.24710.10512642.886
1061echebenitez101102.61420.36712643.253
1062Norb79101102.68410.07012643.323
1063Ionut Zabava101102.83420.15012643.473
1064Che101102.91010.07612643.549
1065lakatos1111101102.95810.04812643.597
1066zso780727101103.40020.44212644.039
1067indrekm101103.56010.16012644.199
1068Nourb101103.91010.35012644.549
1069morfi101104.05310.14312644.692
1070palcsy96101104.29040.23712644.929
1071khody101104.35910.06912644.998
1072MirkoT101104.81520.45612645.454
1073Adem101104.86910.05412645.508
1074lacka6 teszt101104.93610.06712645.575
1075carril101104.97110.03512645.610
1076del-benrally101104.98610.01512645.625
1077HerczTibor101105.15030.16412645.789
1078deggster101105.44610.29612646.085
1079Jopek101105.79510.34912646.434
1080Krzysztof Stanek101105.87810.08312646.517
1081bygis101106.47910.60112647.118
1082rolivfts101106.48640.00712647.125
1083Gatti101106.69250.20612647.331
1084szegedi101106.75820.06612647.397
1085maxibacsi101107.23270.47412647.871
1086perro123101107.26920.03712647.908
1087Turbo Elorrio101107.383100.11312648.021
1088galatti101107.61420.23112648.253
1089Lori101107.73410.12012648.373
1090klais sven101108.07810.34412648.717
1091spanny16101108.16510.08712648.804
1092arvi sirm101108.18510.02012648.824
1093kereszt101108.750140.56512649.388
1094vinyov101108.77330.02412649.412
1095lagremassi101108.79710.02412649.436
1096lecso101108.81010.01312649.449
1097YaoFeng101108.85710.04712649.496
1098nitro76101108.87110.01412649.510
1099mariobfrancis97101109.03210.16112649.671
1100keletipityuka101109.16210.13012649.801
1101Xevi Piu101109.47010.30812650.109
1102bmester101109.73120.26112650.370
1103deeplaci101110.16410.43312650.803
1104kocsiszoltan101110.44820.28412651.087
1105bthello101111.03520.58712651.674
1106Gaboracing101111.42110.38612652.060
1107Gabbancs101111.80270.38112652.441
1108Viktooka101111.99310.19112652.632
1109yieshus101112.19320.20012652.832
1110Reka101112.51610.32312653.155
1111tra-pista101112.58720.07112653.226
1112karcio_rally101112.82220.23512653.461
1113daw101112.99810.17612653.637
1114Sift101113.25410.25612653.893
1115Palko101113.41850.16412654.057
1116rallymagus101113.55760.13912654.196
1117Bazso Andris101113.59710.04012654.236
1118benifly101113.79420.19712654.433
1119s.v.stock101114.46310.66912655.102
1120Tranquillitatis101114.64430.18112655.282
1121lferi15101115.04530.40112655.684
1122ermakea101116.34011.29512656.979
1123Adika_VFTS101116.47410.13412657.113
1124HoWeEHaWaII101116.63020.15612657.269
1125Petykafiam101116.67150.04112657.309
1126Peterm101117.45510.78412658.094
1127rskatica101118.08410.62912658.723
1128astrapilota101118.78210.69812659.421
1129gyalogkakukk101118.81810.03612659.457
1130LADAMEN101118.90910.09112659.548
1131Sultan101119.52910.62012660.168
1132Keako101119.723200.19412660.362
1133amandil101119.98860.26512660.627
1134farkasp101120.04340.05512660.682
1135makykiraly101120.04740.00412660.686
1136del-tibx2105101120.05510.00812660.694
1137del-Jozy-DELETE101120.42750.37212661.066
1138manriquez francisco101120.43310.00612661.072
1139LOEPP Sebastian101120.46710.03412661.106
1140barnajozsef101120.65710.19012661.296
1141mezko101121.022210.36512661.661
1142reverse101121.08410.06212661.723
1143gellert101121.08920.00512661.728
1144Ecius101121.17920.09012661.818
1145spici17101121.37610.19712662.015
1146ka.csa101121.88360.50712662.522
1147Tarr Tamas101122.05110.16812662.690
1148fecske00101122.08210.03112662.721
1149KANKAANPAA Ville-Pekka101122.11810.03612662.757
1150DaniWheel101122.50230.38412663.141
1151jakubsen101122.62810.12612663.267
1152Towbar101122.64110.01312663.280
1153Jurek Zych101122.76440.12312663.403
1154Kercso101122.82440.06012663.463
1155Yoe101123.04010.21612663.679
1156czeky101123.66270.62212664.301
1157krysz15101124.09610.43412664.735
1158TRI101124.89310.79712665.532
1159dingo101125.62230.72912666.261
1160Rallye-Hansi101126.36930.74712667.008
1161WRT101126.40110.03212667.040
1162Clapaucius101127.62411.22312668.263
1163Vihar101127.92650.30212668.565
1164TURBONY101128.00650.08012668.645
1165kingforient101128.64910.64312669.288
1166thexer101129.02630.37712669.665
1167Fekete Szabolcs101129.30530.27912669.944
1168Tiby101130.38811.08312671.027
1169SuperBence101130.52910.14112671.168
1170lufeow101130.70020.17112671.339
1171zoliowrc101130.77830.07812671.417
1172Andres Riismaa101130.78420.00612671.423
1173kisbaro114101131.21720.43412671.856
1174del-tamas12101131.28510.06812671.924
1175kibert101131.55340.26812672.192
1176CSEKO Jozsef101131.95420.40112672.593
1177C McRae101132.19110.23712672.830
1178darally101132.43720.24612673.076
1179reum101132.50310.06612673.142
1180Mos101132.64080.13712673.279
1181peter555101133.40020.76012674.039
1182imo666101133.78530.38512674.424
1183B.Giovanni101133.91730.13212674.556
1184antommy101133.92160.00412674.560
1185bazo101135.39531.47412676.034
1186Corpse101136.08450.68912676.723
1187chenjun0211101136.31120.22712676.950
1188Jimylobo101136.53520.22412677.174
1189Biczo P101136.85620.32112677.495
1190halgerinc101136.98110.12512677.620
1191Aux Viktor101137.49920.51812678.138
1192Pinki101137.97310.47412678.612
1193KASPEREK Dariusz101138.15110.17812678.790
1194kormos90101138.78210.63112679.421
1195willyKEE101140.52321.74112681.162
1196Jose Antonio101140.70420.18112681.343
1197David Rigo101141.04010.33612681.679
1198SchTomi101141.24140.20112681.880
1199ruthmayer101141.36170.12012681.1000
1200er__carlos20101141.37410.01312682.013
1201MORAES Rodrigo101141.68210.30812682.321
1202zozek101141.84110.15912682.480
1203Sigge101141.91470.07312682.553
1204focus_gr101142.56820.65512683.207
1205antxustegi101142.63610.06712683.275
1206Szeptimusz101142.75410.11812683.393
1207Norbert Szabo101143.09520.34112683.734
1208Zola71101144.09110.99612684.730
1209gabi85101144.91520.82412685.554
1210Luis ALAYZA101144.98810.07312685.627
1211Pataki Balint101145.85820.87012686.497
1212igmor101146.21810.36012686.857
1213spitifire101147.79521.57712688.434
1214Blaise101148.18650.39112688.825
1215beltrancristian101150.04321.85712690.682
1216Szuhanyik B101150.21730.17412690.856
1217gergelybodnar101150.22010.00312690.859
1218Gerda101150.29660.07612690.935
1219Balage101150.69320.39712691.332
1220Galgo101151.15820.46512691.797
1221vandras101152.30721.14912692.946
1222HALAS KAROL101153.24820.94112693.886
1223yiyp77101153.77010.52212694.409
1224Domo-01101154.79631.02612695.435
1225ketyo101155.00520.20912695.644
1226pimaszgrimasz101157.38532.38012698.024
1227del-alpy79101157.39210.00712698.031
1228Fasirt101157.66650.27412698.305
1229nagylacc101158.83011.16412699.469
1230del-Alien0412101159.53110.70112700.170
1231RockNRoller101160.17420.64312700.813
1232RubenGP101161.31871.14412701.957
1233rallycardude101161.46210.14412702.101
1234KisAllright101161.92840.46612702.567
1235alku101164.48112.55312705.120
1236intertakataka101164.50710.02612705.146
1237ladaboy101166.39741.89012707.036
1238fecsii101167.21720.82012707.856
1239gabi81101168.72471.50712709.363
1240hepa2101169.88511.16112710.524
1241laci8519101170.67210.78712711.311
1242del-Andrzej Gronowski101170.73670.06412711.375
1243Radetzky Andras101170.76610.03012711.405
1244Chelsea-fan101171.59210.82612712.231
1245darth101171.76340.17112712.401
1246Amund Hov101173.52711.76412714.166
1247samuel tato101173.57850.05112714.217
1248Hungarista101174.31010.73212714.949
1249kopeczky101174.36730.05712715.006
1250skYro101174.52310.15612715.162
1251Novak G101175.14230.61912715.781
1252markpintopro101175.97120.82912716.610
1253szilinogradi101176.86310.89212717.502
1254remihuey101177.869141.00612718.508
1255HAUND101178.28120.41212718.920
1256Sover101179.96621.68512720.605
1257Sero101180.40620.44012721.045
1258gyurii101180.42610.02012721.065
1259sponnyabob101182.87132.44512723.510
1260michalzavesky101183.01410.14312723.653
1261balazsgigi101183.44520.43112724.084
1262szpetu94101183.46610.02112724.105
1263Luigiracing101183.60920.14312724.248
1264Pitbull101183.81510.20612724.454
1265adesz666101183.99110.17612724.630
1266Piotre101186.547122.55612727.186
1267SzaszaMester101187.07430.52712727.713
1268Zsolti900114101187.13530.06112727.773
1269Balozs101188.12310.98812728.762
1270Bergerke101188.189160.06612728.828
1271Falkavezer101189.19411.00512729.833
1272olahmse101189.49120.29712730.130
1273benibenassi101190.44820.95712731.087
1274toth balazs101191.00140.55312731.640
1275Lacko101195.62274.62112736.261
1276FOG-JOKULAR101196.32470.70212736.963
1277kisqta101197.439111.11512738.078
1278mike99hu101197.69230.25312738.331
1279dalala101199.31661.62412739.955
1280balu1999101201.64212.32612742.281
1281RRicsi101204.76343.12112745.402
1282szorcsiii101205.47620.71312746.115
1283Sykes Ben101205.66110.18512746.300
1284Kori101208.99353.33212749.632
1285soleta101212.54273.54912753.181
1286Victor Manriquez101213.15010.60812753.789
1287txuyo101213.45510.30512754.094
1288JAVILO251101218.41614.96112759.055
1289horweee101225.10026.68412765.739
1290Jegenye101227.25632.15512767.894
1291sanya64101227.40680.15112768.045
1292Kakuszi Zsolt101227.82920.42312768.468
1293idegolo101230.01512.18612770.654
1294KEKO169101241.697211.68212782.336
1295Gregsti101242.21340.51612782.852
1296FullTuerka101246.59514.38212787.234
1297VENCKUNAS Renatas101247.86961.27412788.508
1298dezsomatyas101253.51245.64312794.151
1299pilu9n101255.65632.14412796.295
1300Koyo101256.823251.16712797.462
1301tolma27101258.46211.63912799.101
1302tekergo101263.56425.10212804.203
1303MATEJKA MIRA101264.19110.62712804.830
1304Bowtome101265.842371.65112806.480
1305Kabeles101265.97520.13312806.613
1306pazypower101272.00726.03212812.646
1307lacarally101274.83042.82312815.468
1308flazso101275.26540.43612815.904
1309Abel Andris101275.70350.43812816.342
1310vaido vahter101276.91111.20812817.550
1311FOG-SMoss101278.619241.70812819.258
1312del-xtremeRacer101280.76632.14712821.405
1313del-Tomy15101284.34563.57912824.984
1314Erdei Zoli101286.01711.67212826.656
1315tosenbang101286.82060.80312827.459
1316dearbaby101287.08930.26912827.728
1317tommmt101288.12311.03412828.762
1318Gabi101289.17141.04812829.810
1319besenyeipeti101289.19560.02412829.834
1320Roberto101340.5541851.35912881.193
1321FOG-Steve101342.64182.08712883.280
1322Attila Kornyei101351.09178.45012891.729
1323frenk3101351.93660.84512892.575
1324TDostya101376.937925.00112917.576
1325sirjohnny101379.29852.36112919.937
1326nyunnye101379.91340.61512920.552
1327hegekutya101398.2131218.30012938.852
1328chrisudo101417.457419.24412958.096
1329Majer D101431.319213.86212971.958
1330petymeg78101439.587188.26812980.226
1331Paddy Cummins101442.05582.46812982.694
1332Lazy0325101442.523310.46712983.162
1333zoli589101453.329310.80612993.967
1334DEADHUNTER101460.34557.01613000.984
1335Martin rally club101479.493719.14813020.132
1336FOG-Ferret101481.092251.59913021.731
1337Lisztes15101487.463126.37113028.102
1338StevenR101514.303226.84013054.942
1339T81101527.340913.03713067.979
1340Tornyos Arpad101538.1602510.82013078.799
1341czaky101558.701320.54113099.340
1342del-Lisztes8056101573.0731014.37213113.712
1343calderon101580.44617.37313121.085
1344Totti101603.275922.82913143.914
1345mentike101609.85336.57813150.492
1346sanyikacska101621.5631511.71013162.202
1347xtremeRacer101622.81741.25413163.456
1348DuEn101624.382171.56513165.021
1349subu101662.618338.23613203.257
1350del-PLX Racing101787.02515124.40713327.663
1351Ratting102031.17713244.15313571.816
1352gabee102056.558925.38113597.197
1353Rekasi Janos202150.9971100094.439113691.636
1354del-szabi202158.27117.274113698.910
Hotlap Stages
Kaihuavaara
Mustaselka
Sikakama
Autiovaara
Kaihuavaara II
Mustaselka II
Harwood Forest
Falstone
Chirdonhead
Shepherds Shield
Harwood Forest II
Chirdonhead II
NewBobs
Greenhills
Mineshaft
East-West
NewBobs II
East-West II
Cote D'Arbroz
Joux Verte
Bisanne
Joux Plane
Joux Verte II
Cote D'Arbroz II
Noiker
Sipirkakim
Pirka Menoko
Tanner
Noiker II
Tanner II
Fraizer Wells
Prospect Ridge
Diamond Creek
Hualapai Nation
Prospect Ridge II
Diamond Creek II
Rally School Stage
Autiovaara II
Sikakama II
Falstone II
Shepherds Shield II
Greenhills II
Mineshaft II
Joux Plane II
Bisanne II
Sipirkakim II
Pirka Menoko II
Fraizer Wells II
Hualapai Nation II
Rally School Stage II
Peklo
Peklo R
Peklo Snow
Peklo Snow R
Mlynky
Mlynky Snow
RSI 1
RSI 2
RSI 3
ROC 2008
Portugal SS18 2007
Cote D'Arbroz Gravel
Joux Verte Gravel
Bisanne Gravel
Joux Plane Gravel
Joux Verte II Gravel
Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel
Joux Plane II Gravel
Bisanne II Gravel
Kaihuavaara Gravel
Mustaselka Gravel
Sikakama Gravel
Autiovaara Gravel
Kaihuavaara II Gravel
Mustaselka II Gravel
Autiovaara II Gravel
Sikakama II Gravel
Fraizer Wells Tarmac
Prospect Ridge Tarmac
Diamond Creek Tarmac
Hualapai Nation Tarmac
Prospect Ridge II Tarmac
Diamond Creek II Tarmac
Fraizer Wells II Tarmac
Hualapai Nation II Tarmac
Kaihuavaara Tarmac
Mustaselka Tarmac
Sikakama Tarmac
Autiovaara Tarmac
Kaihuavaara II Tarmac
Mustaselka II Tarmac
Autiovaara II Tarmac
Sikakama II Tarmac
Harwood Forest Tarmac
Falstone Tarmac
Chirdonhead Tarmac
Shepherds Shield Tarmac
Harwood Forest II Tarmac
Chirdonhead II Tarmac
Rally School Stage Tarmac
Falstone II Tarmac
Shepherds Shield II Tarmac
Rally School Stage II Tarmac
NewBobs Tarmac
Greenhills Tarmac
Mineshaft Tarmac
East-West Tarmac
NewBobs II Tarmac
East-West II Tarmac
Greenhills II Tarmac
Mineshaft II Tarmac
Noiker Tarmac
Sipirkakim Tarmac
Pirka Menoko Tarmac
Tanner Tarmac
Noiker II Tarmac
Tanner II Tarmac
Sipirkakim II Tarmac
Pirka Menoko II Tarmac
Pribram
Pribram R
Bergheim
Mlynky R
Akagi
Harwood Forest Snow
Falstone Snow
Chirdonhead Snow
Shepherds Shield Snow
Harwood Forest II Snow
Chirdonhead II Snow
NewBobs Snow
Greenhills Snow
Mineshaft Snow
East-West Snow
NewBobs II Snow
East-West II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz Snow
Joux Verte Snow
Bisanne Snow
Joux Plane Snow
Joux Verte II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz II Snow
Noiker Snow
Sipirkakim Snow
Pirka Menoko Snow
Tanner Snow
Noiker II Snow
Tanner II Snow
Fraizer Wells Snow
Prospect Ridge Snow
Diamond Creek Snow
Hualapai Nation Snow
Prospect Ridge II Snow
Diamond Creek II Snow
Rally School Stage Snow
Falstone II Snow
Shepherds Shield II Snow
Greenhills II Snow
Mineshaft II Snow
Joux Plane II Snow
Bisanne II Snow
Sipirkakim II Snow
Pirka Menoko II Snow
Fraizer Wells II Snow
Hualapai Nation II Snow
Rally School Stage II Snow
Puy Du Lac
Gran Canaria ROC 2000
Swiss Tarmac
Foron
Foron II
Karlstad
Sieversdorf
Stryckovy-Zadni Porici
Osli-Stryckovy
Hradek 1
Hradek 2
Liptakov 1
Liptakov 2
Akagi 2
Rally School Czech
Bruchsal Unterwisheim
Sardian
Sardian Night
Peyregrosse Mandagout
Castrezzato
SS Daniel Bonara
Rally School Czech II
Courcelle Val d'Esnoms
Karlstadt II
Livadija
Mlynky Snow R
Sorica
Shomaru Pass
Shomaru Pass II
Semetin 2009
Semetin 2010
Northumbria Tarmac
Karowa 2009 Again
Wisla Shakedown
Hyppyjulma Gravel
Hyppyjulma Gravel II
Hyppyjulma Tarmac
Hyppyjulma Tarmac II
Pikes Peak 2008
Livadija R
Maton I
Maton II
Haguenau 2012
Swiss III Tarmac
Blanare
Lyon - Gerland
Blanare II
Slovakia Ring 2014
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
SS Ai-Petri
SS Ai-Petri Winter
SS Ushan-Su
SS Ushan-Su Winter
FSO Zeran - Warsaw
Kuadonvaara
Maton I Snow
Maton II Snow
Foron Snow
Foron II Snow
Torre Vecchia
Kolmenjarvet tarmac I
Kolmenjarvet tarmac II
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Gestel I
Passo Valle
Passo Valle Reverse
SSS Mikolajki Rally I
SSS Mikolajki Rally II
Zaraso Salos - 5 Laps
Zaraso Salos - 2 Laps
Joukkovaara tarmac
Joukkovaara tarmac II
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
Capo Di Feno v2
Capo Di Feno v2 R
Halenkovice SD
SSS York I
SSS York II
Sturec
Sturec II
Lousada - WRC
Lousada - RX
Lousada - RG
Svince
Svince II
 
 webmasterPlugin version NGP: 0.46.2005| Plugin version: 0.46.1955 Betltsi id: 9.087 msodperc