Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
magyar english
 
Menu
 
Stats
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage (3)
  Petter SS1
  Albandy SS12
  Gatti
 
Links
 
Hirdets
 
Hirdets
Trhely, domain, webtrhely
 
 
Admins
 
   
Rank Times for Richard Burns Rally
PosDriverRank TimeStage countDiff. PrevDiff. First
1Pepich Zoltan80746.5612110.0000.000
2NyilasM81648.145213901.585901.585
3zsota82636.729176988.5841890.168
4MihalikViktor82656.09320719.3641909.533
5Vasgabi84649.6561971993.5623903.095
6HaklikGeri84893.382172243.7264146.821
7Eros Akos86410.5161471517.1345663.955
8Nekromata87455.9341691045.4186709.373
9DragosLuca88165.055198709.1217418.494
10goyo88553.425116388.3707806.864
11gaborauto89929.575841376.1509183.014
12Andrasko Istvan89937.001757.4269190.440
13kikiny90225.53852288.5379478.977
14sebgutkopf90348.93150123.3939602.370
15brown90713.61956364.6889967.058
16Blitzer Martin90772.5044058.88510025.943
17Fisi90789.5686317.06410043.007
18Tocy90843.7494254.18110097.188
19prodrive_wrc90857.2723913.52310110.711
20BB90872.4663715.19410125.905
21Tommi Hirvela90914.8103742.34410168.249
22Marek_Sepp90940.1203825.31010193.559
23MMaki90971.7283731.60810225.167
24Rati Gergo91070.4524698.72410323.891
25Pipoly Szabi91075.361374.90910328.800
26Aman Zsolt91113.2316337.87010366.670
27Kess91116.192372.96110369.632
28Lmer Zoltn91144.2753728.08210397.714
29Falcon7791179.2643734.98910432.703
30tomas nordins91197.1023917.83910450.542
31Bta Rbert91205.563378.46110459.003
32rallyeati91208.266372.70310461.705
33oss30191224.1653015.89910477.604
34PabloCostales91226.768342.60310480.207
35FOG>Steely91265.6743738.90610519.113
36Tommy7891274.075378.40110527.514
37Vesa Hynonen91276.360372.28510529.799
38Fekete Misi91280.462384.10210533.901
39FuReady91293.7353713.27310547.174
40marqusr91296.865363.13010550.305
41Szili91306.149449.28410559.588
42sanya91308.845392.69610562.285
43Agrakos91323.5503514.70510576.989
44letix91358.3786334.82810611.817
45Fecni91365.987367.61010619.427
46Rene Smit91386.1943720.20610639.633
47Becu91402.6853316.49110656.124
48FOG>DMz91425.4253722.74010678.864
49Jenck Galatz91430.506275.08110683.945
50Rolly91498.4803767.97410751.920
51Hulp91500.668372.18710754.107
52MARZOA Juan91522.5103821.84310775.950
53Tarmo Paavel91621.6152599.10510875.054
54enzo saggrera91639.9064018.29110893.345
55Ifj. Geringer Zoli91651.1603011.25410904.599
56Matizito7491652.349371.18910905.788
57SzalokiL91678.6193526.27010932.059
58del-Kardos Lajos91704.8753126.25610958.315
59veteran891715.4154010.54010968.855
60FOG-TinTops91725.8073710.39210979.247
61Kobe91778.4531752.64611031.893
62Mou91786.505378.05211039.945
63Gyongyosi Gabor91787.682311.17711041.121
64Soje91788.222310.54011041.661
65Bundee91789.825431.60311043.264
66Szabo Balazs91798.218378.39311051.657
67nob91801.072282.85411054.511
68Papa_G91804.749313.67711058.189
69Robin Smit91814.228319.47811067.667
70rait_hely91816.639252.41111070.079
71Pusztt91874.0702857.43111127.510
72kisBenko91875.785371.71511129.224
73Bobak Norbi91898.0272922.24211151.466
74Csortos Laca91911.8432213.81611165.282
75petty7391926.6532814.81011180.093
76raczzoltan91938.1268011.47311191.566
77vargagergo1391941.971533.84511195.410
78Tusy91961.7292319.75811215.168
79Dawid_N91962.588290.85911216.027
80Veli-Matti Leskinen91969.485246.89711222.924
81mrobi8091980.3313510.84611233.770
82Jorge Ortiz91994.8642114.53311248.304
83Punky92019.2662324.40211272.706
84mikivan92022.413453.14611275.852
85David Kucera92051.4691629.05711304.909
86Ferjunba92060.508349.03811313.947
87Tommy92097.0041736.49611350.444
88csonti92116.0264019.02211369.465
89Szasz Lorant92118.676232.65111372.116
90simivideo92122.831194.15411376.270
91mrsix92127.784264.95311381.223
92Clarence Blom92136.763208.97911390.202
93mikkschumi92149.254512.49111402.693
94Zoleex92177.7192228.46511431.158
95Fekete Kristof92237.6082259.89011491.048
96szdanika92243.827206.21811497.266
97frici00792250.730146.90311504.169
98Steely92254.519183.78911507.959
99Duli92264.046449.52711517.486
100Sim_92269.496495.45011522.935
101donpedro92273.167353.67111526.607
102bomarbenz92280.226337.05811533.665
103kiluh0192284.703324.47711538.142
104Retkes Peter92289.551134.84811542.991
105FOG-Woeful92293.059373.50811546.498
106Big Z92298.998365.93911552.437
107kelgyo92303.363174.36511556.803
108ale vazquez92313.358189.99411566.797
109FOG-Emiiil92315.104371.74611568.544
110Sven-Valter STOCK92318.038312.93411571.478
111MT92326.202148.16411579.642
112MikaMakinen92327.476111.27411580.915
113Szmjli92330.575233.09911584.014
114Lorant9992334.470203.89511587.910
115Bosa92338.881214.41111592.321
116gyulaba92339.276270.39511592.715
117Geri7792340.955111.67911594.394
118TWRC92350.912149.95711604.351
119Digitalboy92353.483162.57211606.923
120marcus van ringen92365.7161912.23211619.155
121johnnyfilpo92365.73060.01511619.170
122Geszler5592367.244381.51411620.684
123fsasa92375.546178.30211628.985
124raliroli92376.469160.92311629.908
125belkori92385.481179.01211638.921
126siposakos92385.86470.38311639.303
127TomCat33392387.712211.84811641.151
128Peter Keizer92388.038180.32611641.477
129N0r3192388.621170.58311642.061
130PISTIKE92390.327121.70611643.766
131Ajacid92393.882213.55511647.321
132Ariel92405.9501112.06811659.389
133Plus92407.363201.41311660.802
134Code_7992411.913244.55111665.353
135Attila Szocs92413.820111.90611667.259
136Diamon92415.570341.75111669.010
137mr.bean92425.9911210.42111679.431
138Nowak Dawid92426.192100.20111679.631
139Szabo Zoltan92427.164150.97211680.603
140Jarabek Gyula92431.038143.87411684.478
141SKROBAN Adrian92432.569101.53111686.008
142Bitto Zsolt92432.851120.28211686.290
143FOG-RT197192436.961274.11011690.400
144Lele Laszlo92438.377151.41711691.817
145PETA92448.9261810.54911702.366
146fafa92449.042170.11611702.481
147TOKOLY Vladimir92452.532133.49111705.972
148ruppi92455.916123.38411709.356
149frici0792474.6241018.70811728.063
150CsomaAlex92474.900110.27611728.339
151Christiaan Wever92476.998182.09811730.437
152pancsoeger92478.899331.90111732.338
153Turai Blint92484.866105.96711738.305
154Janni92485.454130.58811738.894
155Markovic M.92488.57383.11911742.012
156patesz92488.704130.13111742.143
157Krizsanyik Zoli92491.706163.00211745.145
158Sera Ricsi92492.267110.56111745.706
159Timari Sylvester92493.304131.03711746.744
160zaccos92494.869141.56411748.308
161dgkim72392499.053134.18411752.492
162Domi197692503.589104.53611757.028
163psion92507.574143.98511761.013
164FOG-Carsten92509.379291.80511762.818
165aku92509.488260.10911762.928
166vazwrc92518.73499.24611772.173
167Dentaku92520.01481.28111773.454
168nico_estay92522.36152.34711775.800
169Deepblu92522.481170.12011775.921
170Lenart Tamas92524.169151.68811777.609
171rozi9492530.04055.87111783.479
172csery92532.19892.15811785.637
173nyakos92534.60052.40211788.039
174Lumpy92538.71554.11511792.154
175apafej7792539.341290.62611792.781
176saraboloo92542.004122.66311795.443
177Antti Henriksson92543.71871.71511797.158
178mikli0792544.03930.32011797.478
179george4692544.292260.25311797.731
180Mester Laci92545.147120.85611798.587
181Dvid92545.567120.42011799.007
182vca92553.27897.71111806.717
183rallyeman92554.25680.97811807.695
184Nemeth David92554.26480.00811807.704
185brioni92556.43282.16811809.872
186Francisco Casanga92557.65961.22711811.098
187BrokeLesnar92561.29083.63111814.729
188friik92561.948230.65811815.388
189Zagyko92564.27282.32411817.712
190Zamamee8592564.827370.55511818.266
191ribairobi92568.96884.14111822.407
192del-NemethR92575.13376.16511828.573
193Ulf kavic Carlsson92577.07271.93911830.512
194Marek Zinkiewicz92582.55155.47911835.990
195Abel Santana92583.32950.77811836.768
196wnqunskill92586.39243.06311839.832
197R Virves92588.00441.61111841.443
198durgi92588.04330.03911841.482
199Sz Gergo92590.12062.07711843.559
200vincent92591.314231.19411844.753
201Victor97Crack92591.32540.01111844.764
202gabor2t92591.936140.61211845.376
203Mindcrime92592.14560.20911845.584
204kocsis_balazs_92592.493130.34811845.933
205del-Pal Bence92592.53410.04111845.973
206egyuri92593.360100.82611846.800
207overcrest92594.18220.82211847.621
208vwlaci92594.54890.36611847.988
209joepapi92596.23481.68611849.673
210KisKobi92596.23450.00011849.674
211LeoTaylor92596.633120.39911850.072
212Andrew92597.80491.17111851.244
213Hajdo Laszlo92597.92860.12411851.368
214basskot92598.63640.70811852.076
215golyo3392602.101133.46511855.540
216lacka692604.413212.31211857.852
217Frici92606.384111.97111859.823
218George92607.60991.22511861.049
219Coyote92610.61873.00911864.057
220WhiteBear92611.440150.82211864.879
221Bunyo92613.65672.21611867.095
222Studer Janos92617.070143.41411870.509
223zxmika92619.05051.98011872.489
224GengB92619.91980.86911873.358
225Levai92620.191110.27211873.630
226micimester92621.28181.09011874.720
227Wiezner Attila92624.01492.73311877.453
228momo0192625.13961.12511878.579
229mhorvath92626.282131.14311879.722
230SirMook92628.56062.27811881.999
231Florian Walther92629.66961.10911883.109
232Burzsuy92631.32581.65611884.765
233xfifex92631.60630.28111885.045
234Javierddf92633.29751.69111886.737
235Piko Zoltan92633.523130.22611886.962
236Lendvai Pistike92634.39670.87311887.835
237molgabee92634.670140.27411888.109
238jason57492635.572220.90311889.012
239Toth Laci92635.74960.17611889.188
240bbb9192635.96070.21111889.399
241szvatek0292636.85430.89411890.293
242bwm92637.03160.17711890.471
243Roli92637.52260.49111890.961
244subarutis92638.30270.78011891.741
245RBR Bazsi92640.386112.08411893.826
246MoralesGabriel92651.395311.00811904.834
247Petter MOLNAR92651.984100.58911905.424
248popo92652.702150.71811906.141
249eri242492653.44110.73911906.880
250Kavic92653.80730.36611907.246
251Ujfalusi Jozsef 30692653.98270.17511907.421
252ruki92655.05061.06811908.489
253danicslaci92655.47550.42511908.914
254Horvath David92656.740121.26511910.179
255Ifj Tth92656.82560.08511910.265
256TOKOLY Filip92658.62811.80311912.067
257galpetya92659.94771.31911913.387
258subzero8692660.21050.26311913.649
259Joldakas92660.84210.63211914.281
260Bender92662.52871.68611915.968
261haker198392662.54550.01611915.984
262Himar Bautista92662.90620.36111916.345
263matkwo92662.99740.09111916.437
264Saitek198892663.799390.80211917.239
265Zolo92663.90740.10811917.347
266NismoR92665.42521.51811918.865
267ifjtothjanos92666.43181.00611919.871
268Bafna92667.17550.74411920.615
269gruzawix92667.45710.28211920.896
270kreky92667.83180.37411921.270
271HaileSelassie92668.23310.40211921.672
272Juru292668.39070.15711921.830
273WicRC92670.406122.01611923.845
274kopp7792670.916110.51011924.356
275DRoland92672.489131.57311925.929
276expeditogonzalez92672.53910.05011925.978
277Bostjan Vidmar92672.81240.27311926.252
278Mike8392673.87771.06511927.316
279talijani92674.28640.40911927.726
280Takszi92674.35150.06411927.790
281Csika92675.01890.66811928.458
282Kone92675.14340.12511928.582
283Gaz7892675.23550.09211928.674
284Roly92675.43760.20211928.876
285smark92675.97710.54011929.416
286mosli92677.20911.23211930.648
287Nyiha92677.85280.64311931.292
288bodoo92677.91950.06711931.358
289Ronay Laszlo92678.30630.38711931.746
290Molnar David92682.64964.34311936.089
291Tarvo Allmere92682.88430.23511936.323
292jesus4wd92683.48710.60311936.926
293Kezifekes Laci92683.77240.28511937.211
294Keke92684.558140.78611937.998
295elecsko92684.99050.43211938.429
296gege15292685.33850.34811938.777
297hopti2292685.40720.06911938.847
298Szoke Andris92685.52330.11611938.962
299I. Peremicki92685.87660.35311939.316
300ZYCH Jerzy92686.180130.30411939.619
301gabo483092686.37410.19411939.813
302evo692687.01650.64211940.455
303Free_Frag92687.94310.92711941.382
304KanyarGo92688.10860.16511941.547
305junkmail92688.47040.36211941.909
306molus7892688.92520.45511942.364
307vper0192689.03320.10811942.472
308pereira92689.17430.14111942.614
309Tomiba92689.70530.53111943.144
310Brianstar92690.64250.93711944.081
311Roland 1995091992692.51221.87011945.951
312Sika92694.40761.89511947.846
313indian92696.08761.68011949.526
314sasa02192696.72590.63811950.165
315Bisof92696.96620.24111950.406
316hgabika92697.38760.42111950.826
317koppiwrc92697.49440.10711950.933
318Kuukidaleet92697.67320.17911951.112
319moniati92698.22120.54811951.660
320Deak T92698.27040.04911951.709
321Somogyi Mark92698.39530.12511951.834
322milano92698.42330.02811951.862
323Gabee7392698.46430.04111951.903
324ErKanario92698.65630.19211952.095
325lucho3392699.91151.25511953.350
326Iceman92700.22930.31811953.668
327Jurek92700.59760.36811954.036
328fbosco92701.79521.19911955.235
329Tammai Kauri92702.22840.43311955.668
330bardocz92702.630150.40211956.069
331Hevesi5892702.818230.18811956.257
332astrati92703.39450.57611956.834
333Walker92703.44350.04911956.882
334Norby00992705.40941.96711958.849
335Dani9792705.523110.11311958.962
336Yocoo92705.75060.22711959.189
337Zsozsi92706.052180.30211959.491
338Dante Soul92706.58040.52811960.020
339Manzyz92707.13860.55811960.577
340schumi60092708.05330.91511961.492
341Marley92708.62390.57011962.063
342Tony Hutchins92709.15240.52911962.591
343JuanG92709.62630.47411963.065
344adamgulyas92710.29240.66611963.731
345csambo92710.38850.09611963.827
346weninger_zoltan92710.39550.00711963.835
347Kenesi Szabi92711.43561.04011964.875
348fazekk92711.52060.08411964.959
349killswitch92711.65130.13111965.090
350taichikong92711.71750.06611965.156
351LOT_10_RUS92712.42130.70411965.860
352Dennis Hernehult92713.15240.73111966.591
353twyster92713.16740.01611966.607
354Erik Persson92713.52810.36111966.968
355Vaido92713.73620.20811967.175
356Szasz Pisti92713.99230.25611967.431
357Levii92714.47140.47911967.910
358alerally92714.49420.02311967.933
359BOBILEV Andrey92715.07120.57711968.510
360Fuxy92715.48220.41111968.921
361Thomson92715.52140.03911968.960
362Gery92716.32960.80811969.768
363Nagy Attila92717.24680.91711970.686
364koni92717.55730.31111970.996
365Hlavacsek Istvan92717.82130.26411971.260
366krychek92718.09690.27511971.535
367Pepe010192718.80860.71211972.247
368FOG-Rooster Cogburn92719.28740.47911972.726
369MolnarLevi92719.28760.00011972.727
370R_Oberg92719.75140.46411973.190
371Carlos Nunez92719.76330.01211973.203
372gtilacko92719.77430.01111973.214
373Toth Istvan92720.01240.23811973.451
374SUMI92721.11731.10511974.557
375FreeRBR92721.16240.04511974.601
376bancho92721.25470.09211974.694
377Mazi92721.90540.65111975.345
378OEM-Chris92722.30130.39611975.740
379del-ludjin92723.00540.70411976.444
380Sten92723.49420.48911976.933
381Csomos Miklos92724.10030.60611977.540
382gbartha92724.62250.52211978.062
383csertya92724.949140.32711978.388
384Blitzer Levi92725.04320.09411978.483
385driver7792725.58420.54111979.023
386del-Ulf Carlsson92726.65861.07411980.098
387Kuti Peter92726.98130.32211980.420
388DgS92727.14430.16311980.583
389norbika92727.18830.04411980.627
390Lenart Szabolcs92727.21420.02611980.653
391bluesbreakervi92727.23410.02011980.673
392pitta0192727.237100.00311980.676
393BARi92727.32260.08511980.762
394komlos92727.448100.12611980.887
395bentomi92727.79580.34711981.235
396sweetcay92728.09310.29811981.532
397del-Kenesi Szabolcs92728.735100.64211982.174
398honda00192728.80120.06711982.241
399alexis69492729.27080.46911982.710
400del-Sojtori Andras92729.53020.26011982.969
401chargerfox92730.39240.86211983.832
402zoli07792731.43431.04211984.873
403Istvan Major92731.72620.29211985.165
404togykenocs92731.86420.13811985.303
405Andrj92732.01850.15411985.458
406BaBo7392732.28530.26711985.724
407rallyfenegyerek92732.41660.13111985.856
408Auxxx92732.88620.46911986.325
409PTR92732.93650.05011986.375
410Slawek Wiszczor92733.39620.46011986.836
411LitterV92733.45140.05511986.890
412Math David92734.17230.72111987.612
413L.Miltenyi92734.28330.11111987.722
414Solt92734.34250.05911987.782
415Seri92735.10220.76011988.541
416agustinmatamala92735.33520.23311988.774
417lackosor692735.52850.19311988.967
418juhhfej92736.47440.94611989.913
419gergosevernyak92737.06140.58711990.501
420p2992737.07840.01711990.518
421Davidm392737.64420.56611991.084
422vandorigo92737.72510.08111991.164
423Zoolee7692737.85250.12711991.292
424sc200192738.06230.21011991.501
425karlinhosmg92738.75830.69611992.198
426rolitesco92739.07320.31511992.512
427kiskanyi92739.43330.36011992.873
428csimpike92739.68950.25611993.128
429saitek92739.71530.02611993.155
430MB92740.26810.55311993.707
431Quattro92740.60330.33511994.042
432mkert92741.52730.92411994.967
433Varga Pedro92741.85320.32611995.292
434Sirm Janec92742.06120.20811995.500
435Sukhoi92742.30450.24311995.743
436Dseries92742.84710.54311996.286
437nagyzol92743.25130.40411996.691
438Szaby92743.50360.25111996.942
439cs.doni92743.53680.03411996.976
440benny92743.92430.38811997.364
441Pasztor Akos92744.07920.15511997.518
442Kevin Sirgo92744.12620.04711997.565
443Bryan92745.10720.98111998.546
444zoltan sztana92745.14230.03511998.581
445Szabbi9792745.17630.03411998.616
446bandito92745.47130.29511998.911
447KisaHun92745.62040.14911999.059
448Graber Attila92746.10330.48311999.542
449Tomek92746.11430.01111999.553
450Norgelhard92746.30720.19311999.746
451ricsi92746.34210.03511999.782
452Jarek Cebula92746.36520.02311999.804
453HOVINEN Topi92746.46320.09811999.903
454pier93892746.73920.27612000.178
455abraham Gabor92746.743130.00412000.183
456tibric92747.46920.72612000.908
457efroland92747.56730.09812001.006
458Prodomee92747.68720.12012001.126
459Spirit92747.94420.25712001.383
460tzoli92748.16030.21612001.600
461Jocc92748.24320.08312001.682
462apepe92748.34080.09712001.780
463coco92748.459150.11912001.899
464Benel92748.92930.46912002.368
465MONTECINOS Rodrigo92748.97010.04112002.409
466NedJr92749.132120.16212002.571
467SEV92749.18620.05512002.626
468kimster92749.24920.06312002.688
469ZsupEdLEE92749.25040.00112002.689
470stefan norbert92749.35550.10512002.794
471olahjojo199092749.42540.07012002.864
472Kovacs Jozsef92750.05420.62912003.494
473EICHFUSS Allar92750.12220.06812003.561
474T. Gyure92750.68840.56612004.128
475RKauss92750.71120.02312004.150
476p-2092751.30680.59512004.745
477steve.n92751.36460.05812004.803
478Julien Kuczinski92751.43120.06712004.870
479bari199092751.72520.29412005.165
480del-kikiny0192751.76310.03812005.202
481GokartRace92751.86320.10012005.303
482Drakdog0192751.97820.11512005.417
483VItya56792751.98370.00512005.423
484Molnar Attila92752.08810.10512005.528
485rbalint92752.13720.04912005.576
486SebastianTirk92752.20840.07112005.647
487NMark92752.27920.07112005.719
488Lepaul92752.62410.34512006.063
489Jarek Matoga92752.91320.28912006.352
490Habian Tamas92752.94040.02712006.379
491Benya92752.95150.01112006.391
492Vozi92753.11230.16112006.551
493bubcsek192753.12910.01712006.568
494PINTS Kristian92753.46920.34012006.909
495Toldi Arpad92753.71210.24312007.151
496Tekeman92753.85320.14112007.292
497puma73492754.49730.64412007.936
498gabortoki92754.94410.44712008.383
499Cordobes92755.21130.26712008.651
500flegi92755.41710.20612008.856
501SiimLoiv92755.48220.06512008.922
502ladaraider92755.79020.30812009.229
503TOMMI92756.18810.39812009.627
504adam138992756.27610.08812009.715
505Rapu92756.53030.25412009.969
506Albandy92756.54870.01812009.987
507Robbiekira92756.63430.08612010.073
508Martin Manuel92757.043100.40912010.483
509Rallye-Freak92757.07610.03312010.515
510hfmate92757.27320.19712010.712
511robee92757.51330.24012010.952
512mancha092757.78120.26812011.220
513Finkoo[HUN]92757.84590.06412011.285
5140ASUS092757.87120.02512011.310
515GyoGyo92758.06260.19112011.501
516Solt7692758.11320.05112011.552
517cserox92758.38810.27512011.827
518ludvigbalazs92758.61750.22912012.057
519vera_matias92758.63820.02112012.077
520David Abal92758.69220.05512012.132
521negyes ricsi92758.72120.02812012.160
522MOMO6692758.79810.07712012.237
523tomato3392758.95440.15612012.394
524Ujfalusi Jozsef92759.05670.10212012.495
525M Lepp92759.26220.20612012.701
526Kisferjancz92759.34860.08612012.787
527jung tomi92759.47660.12812012.915
528subarupower92759.48320.00712012.922
529Pitlane92759.56220.07912013.001
530del-1david792759.69630.13412013.135
531Testdriver92759.84530.14912013.284
532aludttej92759.91630.07112013.355
533swytech92760.10520.18912013.545
534COL_Bratt_Shaw92760.17710.07212013.616
535klacix92760.26710.09012013.706
536suletlen92760.36120.09412013.800
537kosmaty92760.52210.16112013.961
538Reder Zsolt92760.61030.08812014.049
539Marko Szilard92760.73650.12612014.175
540TEMERUEZ92760.99810.26212014.437
541Rol1K4ahh92761.03750.03912014.476
542Boros Gyula92761.04520.00812014.485
543zsoli9292761.15710.11212014.597
544Daniel Nagy92761.46810.31112014.907
545Jozsa Ferenc92761.79010.32212015.229
546iven92761.81830.02812015.257
547TOTO160092761.82320.00512015.263
548takacs.petya92761.94120.11812015.380
549Tsabi8492762.01030.06912015.449
550WiznerDaniel92762.01120.00112015.451
551jameslgt92762.13140.12012015.571
552gergo16692762.74440.61312016.184
553Mika Savonen92762.77810.03412016.217
554Mezei Gabor92762.969140.19112016.408
555PUTKINEN Riku92763.04510.07612016.484
556mischief92763.16810.12312016.607
557RPM92763.17820.01012016.618
558resger92763.28520.10712016.725
559gabika0792763.32640.04112016.765
560koanla92763.457120.13112016.896
561Baler92763.48310.02612016.922
562ny_robi92763.51420.03112016.953
563Bodi92763.69820.18412017.137
564Bal3Szigoru92763.86510.16712017.304
565karaszl92763.96210.09712017.401
566WojtassWRC92764.10710.14512017.546
567v.gabee92764.26520.15812017.704
568Big Mike92764.38220.11712017.821
569bagala0192764.62530.24312018.064
570Zolika210792764.74940.12412018.188
571SanderKermik92764.82930.08012018.269
572endike92765.01540.18512018.454
573miguelabdon92765.01620.00112018.455
574del-Leeb Istvan92765.22620.21012018.665
575Terenyi Krisztian92765.30110.07512018.740
576Csuri92765.44410.14312018.883
577nimrod198792765.48030.03612018.919
578Dzsooni92765.70930.22912019.148
579SFTom92765.76430.05512019.203
580Gabesz7892765.83620.07212019.275
581Samesz92766.11430.27812019.554
582luther92766.27710.16312019.716
583codynuts92766.40920.13212019.848
584Martijn92766.68310.27412020.123
585HarmosGeri92766.70240.01912020.142
586del-mukk8992766.74510.04212020.184
587Focus_WRC92766.78210.03712020.221
588Kakuszi Csaba92766.82210.04012020.261
589Szabhi92766.84720.02512020.287
590Ecker Peter92766.98920.14212020.429
591Dansz2992767.07320.08312020.512
592NETRVAL Vitezslav92767.22810.15512020.667
593koncsosgabor92767.29720.06912020.736
594Guichanism92767.41120.11412020.851
595csnperformance92767.43210.02112020.871
596del-Erki Tonuri92767.45320.02112020.892
597del-Ignatius92767.58620.13312021.025
598Ujvari Peter92767.83840.25212021.277
599Targo92767.97320.13512021.413
600Suttanaamier92768.16910.19612021.608
601Friskpinne92768.20710.03812021.646
602Kuldar92768.22510.01812021.664
603ifj Hatar Istvan92768.24610.02112021.685
604del-RAVEN92768.40310.15712021.843
605Oliver Ojaveer92768.42110.01812021.860
606jeges92768.45140.03012021.891
607Hancsak Peti92768.70710.25612022.146
608josemabertolo92768.71750.01012022.156
609Ken Torn92768.77410.05712022.213
610Sipi92768.79020.01612022.229
611Cyan92768.85120.06112022.290
612Molnar Mihaly92768.88020.02912022.319
613Urban Peti92768.90010.02012022.339
614marcell92768.93110.03112022.370
615CPTR92769.05410.12312022.493
616milapsy92769.43210.37812022.871
617Robl92769.48220.05012022.921
618bardoczy92769.52610.04412022.965
619Marko Peltola92769.89110.36512023.330
620BUBI92769.95110.06012023.390
621Csapucha Tomi92769.99420.04312023.433
622Vlk92770.06910.07512023.508
623Grande92770.10710.03812023.546
624Paglietta Andres92770.63310.52612024.072
625Josska92770.69230.05912024.132
626qayqa92770.90810.21612024.347
627Sebastian Johansson92771.04420.13612024.483
628Sega_Yar92771.04610.00212024.485
629Lucas Skywalker92771.55220.50612024.991
630Denis Mazepa92771.77210.22012025.211
631csunyaraper92771.93310.16112025.373
632VARJO Teemu92771.99210.05912025.431
633apus7792772.11010.11812025.549
634Feitscher Roland92772.44220.33212025.882
635ICE92772.46610.02412025.905
636RallyeDam2292772.52910.06312025.968
637del-B Istvan92772.59210.06312026.031
638masztiff492772.60510.01312026.044
639totbalazs92772.84730.24212026.287
640KissZoli92772.89510.04812026.335
641tomika9692772.99920.10412026.438
642raigo press92773.20020.20112026.640
643juanfran_sollana92773.20810.00812026.647
644laby92773.31710.10912026.756
645abdonmiguel92773.55310.23612026.992
646pettersolberg2992773.55310.00012026.992
647Gelyza92773.62420.07112027.064
648Ny.Kitti92773.63410.01012027.073
649robesz3092773.94510.31112027.384
650suzuki92773.97810.03312027.417
651vidajani92774.25410.27612027.693
652redhoter92774.25520.00112027.694
653komlosbence92774.29420.03912027.733
654mario_jerez92774.32210.02712027.761
655del-R_Junnilainen92774.54710.22512027.986
656Majer adam92774.59310.04612028.033
657Risto Junnilainen92774.65910.06612028.098
658Dodi92774.70410.04512028.144
659del-Lepaul teszt92774.71820.01412028.158
660Sacramento Cipriano92774.76010.04212028.199
661Jaroslaw Dejko92775.01310.25312028.453
662edenM92775.17320.16012028.613
663jozy92775.17910.00612028.618
664rossi4692775.22410.04512028.663
665aux v92775.23810.01412028.677
666levipallai92775.24510.00712028.684
667lboyongo92775.35630.11112028.795
668Dani210192775.38510.02912028.824
669zsgab92775.39510.01012028.834
670Penny_Menny92775.61110.21612029.050
671Szegho Zsolt92775.66410.05312029.103
672norman88892775.76310.09912029.202
673zaragoza92775.78410.02112029.223
674D.Bakos92775.82510.04112029.265
675Makaay92775.86210.03712029.301
676del-Bloody-G92775.90820.04612029.347
677Joosep Pukk92775.92820.02012029.367
678balazsb198792775.95360.02512029.392
679izaguirre92775.98810.03512029.427
680Csabmaster92776.02810.04012029.467
681Mila92776.14320.11612029.583
682jugglerike92776.18310.03912029.622
683Voros G92776.33710.15412029.777
684Ruslan Zayats92776.35110.01412029.791
685szeleg92776.35610.00512029.795
686Andreas Karlsson92776.36310.00712029.802
687boudais dilson92776.36510.00212029.804
688HSasa92776.40520.04012029.844
689JUICE92776.40710.00212029.846
690Adam Jonas92776.54610.13912029.985
691del-Hasse Onkamo92776.63610.09012030.075
692del-David (HKV)92776.68710.05112030.126
693Sosnin92776.82410.13712030.263
694Brusasca Juan92776.89510.07112030.334
695Kukel92776.92610.03112030.365
696enigma92776.94010.01412030.379
697vger7392776.95310.01312030.392
698KaraDani92777.16310.21012030.602
699Phoenix5592777.21210.04912030.651
700Zsozsesz92777.33910.12712030.778
701Patrik Forsberg92777.37010.03112030.809
702lordtom92777.38710.01712030.826
703horvathbalu92777.39410.00712030.833
704Ott Daniel92777.47420.08012030.913
705VJ92777.50610.03212030.945
706zigmars92777.59810.09212031.037
707FIGUEROA Rodrigo92777.63720.03912031.076
708Babo87392777.66710.03012031.106
709stefaneverts7292777.67410.00712031.113
710Ryan2192777.69320.01912031.133
711skunk8992777.75810.06512031.197
712CbaMotorSport92777.76610.00812031.205
713riiicdantas92777.90310.13712031.343
714Gabor Kromholcz92777.91030.00712031.349
715Kovaa92777.91110.00112031.351
716WROBEL Przemek92777.92210.01112031.361
717Alexirmscher92777.97420.05212031.413
718nau10692777.97510.00112031.414
719del-putri92778.02410.04912031.463
720bouncer392778.04510.02112031.484
721Oskari Willman92778.06710.02212031.506
722Aliby_8992778.10810.04112031.547
723Gouranga92778.11670.00812031.556
724Feher Daniel92778.20010.08412031.639
725Claire3692778.21510.01512031.654
726luis92778.22010.00512031.659
727Ciko92778.32210.10212031.761
728uaz1192778.32510.00312031.764
729LACA92778.39620.07112031.835
730caterham92778.42410.02812031.863
731Kenubi92778.43710.01312031.876
732Beniking200192778.45110.01412031.891
733cmr198492778.45740.00612031.897
734saulpas92778.48610.02912031.925
735ikra16V92778.52810.04212031.968
736HydasVarga92778.57010.04212032.009
737kisbaro92778.62110.05112032.060
738CASTRO Carlos92778.63310.01212032.072
739SnowflakeTD92778.68010.04712032.119
740BoBo92778.69610.01612032.136
741deakdan92778.77210.07612032.212
742Tyson92778.92010.14812032.359
743Marcin Zabolski92778.93410.01412032.373
744tiesto2992778.93410.00012032.374
745spal92778.93710.00312032.376
746Motorist92778.94310.00612032.382
747spiczi9192778.98310.04012032.423
748LJanos9592778.98310.00012032.423
749Bryan2192779.00320.02012032.442
750VarRe92779.01110.00812032.450
751Bilonka Akos92779.03820.02712032.478
752Martin_Dobrota92779.04510.00712032.484
753Gerzson92779.08110.03612032.521
754turtle92779.14410.06312032.583
755robi7992779.22110.07712032.661
756nsadam92779.22210.00112032.661
757richiee_1592779.22810.00612032.668
758xxxstream92779.30910.08112032.748
759Veres Gabor92779.34010.03112032.780
760rvieira92779.41010.07012032.850
761DOkiiii92779.52210.11212032.962
762Gomez92779.53010.00812032.969
763kpityu1292779.553110.02312032.993
764Tony G92779.55710.00412032.997
765mgrande92779.65720.10012033.096
766SwS92779.66220.00512033.101
767Smicy92779.67610.01412033.115
768Andrisch92779.67820.00212033.117
769Cosmin Fratila92779.69210.01412033.131
770COMIN Fernando92779.69610.00412033.135
771Kaimar Taal92779.75610.06012033.195
772daniello12392779.80110.04512033.240
773madmike92779.87910.07812033.318
774crisronig2792779.88610.00712033.326
775viktor0316192779.94810.06212033.387
776tomiks92780.03210.08512033.472
777zolia492780.04710.01512033.486
778Eric Cartman92780.05410.00712033.494
779Thunderace92780.08210.02812033.522
780Typer92780.09210.01012033.531
781makai.norbert92780.16010.06812033.599
782OLLEMA Rauno92780.18010.02112033.620
783matrai92780.20810.02812033.648
784szkotti92780.23210.02412033.672
785lacasamara92780.27210.04012033.711
786Sinyo92780.28610.01412033.725
787sibera92780.36810.08212033.807
788del-fuszet92780.42610.05812033.865
789kaian92780.52310.09712033.962
790bagyu92780.60910.08612034.048
791tothgyula92780.76440.15512034.203
792hemppa292780.79610.03212034.235
793vikatimees92780.81710.02212034.257
794idferenc92780.86710.05012034.306
795Pitenyi Tamas92780.95630.08912034.395
796zsvidecz92780.96920.01312034.409
797fgyurika92781.01450.04512034.454
798gaszto92781.07610.06212034.516
799del-Daniel Ekdahl92781.10410.02812034.544
800chuchito8992781.11110.00712034.551
801MaxattacK92781.15310.04212034.593
802Wojtek Ciosk92781.18110.02812034.620
803Harm Baken92781.26120.08012034.700
804Sunbeam92781.42810.16712034.867
805Met92781.48020.05212034.920
806del_Balint I92781.52210.04212034.961
807Feher Norbert92781.58420.06212035.023
808thenengel92781.61920.03512035.058
809borodi92781.64610.02712035.085
810bbbcars92781.68110.03512035.121
811Csipike92781.74110.05912035.180
812hAti92781.75510.01412035.194
813Gus Perez92781.76210.00812035.202
814Tito92781.78220.02012035.221
815toivonen92781.79810.01612035.237
816Marko Zoltan92781.88810.09012035.327
817Kubica92781.94410.05612035.384
818Shooter91392782.02110.07712035.461
819xtordo92782.04720.02612035.486
820del-AtiS2392782.09410.04712035.533
821tuctuc92782.16010.06612035.599
822ferry1192782.31010.15012035.749
823Loeb1992782.34520.03512035.784
824Pisuka92782.36730.02212035.806
825ChriS160092782.45920.09212035.898
826Balubob92782.70010.24112036.139
827IsTi92782.72910.02912036.168
828Petko92782.86910.14012036.308
829martincm92782.97410.10512036.413
830BaluLADA92783.01410.04012036.453
831gyocska92783.03010.01612036.469
832Skiv92783.09410.06412036.533
833del-ORT92783.10410.01012036.543
834wrc92783.13540.03112036.575
835Atish92783.18210.04712036.621
836ciropeon92783.24110.05912036.680
837GPedrero92783.29310.05212036.732
838Heaven Shall Burn92783.35410.06112036.793
839Cromi92783.38410.03012036.823
840Teodor Todorov92783.42910.04512036.868
841jonabmx92783.49910.07012036.938
842saca92783.54910.05012036.988
843Zottya2105392783.59710.04812037.036
844Lilian Guillard92783.74210.14512037.181
845Fanatik motors92783.78310.04112037.222
846psx92783.78540.00212037.224
847STORMO92783.94240.15712037.381
848Gerinevil92784.01910.07712037.458
849Szpidi92784.04930.03012037.488
850tom5392784.05610.00712037.495
851MarcinKowal92784.06610.01012037.505
852garan92784.10110.03512037.540
853Rojales92784.10910.00812037.548
854Monof92784.45720.34812037.897
855theflyingbod92784.52110.06312037.960
856b05co92784.52510.00412037.964
857horseface92784.56410.03912038.003
858RolikaHGTL92784.68310.11912038.122
859del-Ari Wattanen92784.78030.09712038.220
860Barta Zsolt92784.87910.09912038.318
861szuhanyik92784.99610.11712038.436
862bazsyy92785.07730.08112038.517
863pop92785.08720.01012038.527
864YILMAZ Olcay92785.10910.02212038.548
865radi92785.15910.05012038.598
866pityuka0292785.19210.03312038.632
867nameless92785.23010.03812038.669
868Rafa Iglesias92785.30710.07712038.746
869tjs92785.32310.01612038.762
870Danny92785.32610.00312038.765
871RallysTibi8892785.36610.04012038.805
872Pawel Magierski92785.36810.00212038.807
873Odor Akos92785.48340.11512038.922
874del-hgyuri92785.52510.04212038.964
875AADYY92785.55020.02512038.989
876Pablo92785.58730.03712039.027
877SALONG Karmo92785.62710.04012039.066
878GARCIA Diego92785.71810.09112039.157
879G0Dfather92785.79120.07312039.230
880krenyacz92785.79620.00512039.235
881zsoltneo7892785.94210.14612039.381
882LegaspiMarcos92786.01310.07112039.452
883O.J. Bond92786.05910.04612039.499
884parbmx492786.09710.03812039.536
885santi8al92786.17510.07812039.614
886moscardon92786.25710.08212039.696
887Ifj zami92786.31310.05612039.752
888aszallito92786.48010.16712039.919
889Rallyegamer199492786.66310.18312040.102
890alfafox92786.69820.03512040.137
891fabian duoc uc 1992786.73410.03612040.173
892bryan2105392786.76010.02612040.199
893desouza92786.86610.10612040.305
894devilinsid392786.89910.03412040.339
895rallydriver92786.93510.03612040.375
896Farkas Norbert92787.04210.10712040.481
897Litu92787.06210.02012040.501
898pedralba1092787.09320.03212040.533
899dAvIdD92787.09610.00312040.536
900Sasa Poredski92787.15210.05612040.591
901gonczi9692787.22310.07112040.663
902UFIMTSEV Igor92787.26510.04112040.704
903Robin Baken92787.526100.26212040.965
904gwine92787.53830.01212040.977
905Shapperddog92787.62310.08512041.062
906vetpenpoco92787.68620.06312041.125
907tomfek92787.70840.02212041.147
908Tshabi8792787.74810.04012041.188
909efch198092787.77010.02212041.209
910Heffi92787.90210.13212041.341
911Csanyi Attila92787.98710.08512041.426
912Ifj.Hering Gyula92788.00010.01312041.439
913NoFearAdam92788.05710.05712041.496
914SlickDog92788.09610.03912041.535
915sucherl7392788.09720.00112041.536
916LOPES Leo92788.16910.07212041.608
917Sycrom92788.23810.06912041.677
918Gerben Kelly92788.28830.05112041.728
919kr0w3n92788.34110.05312041.780
920golyo3592788.37010.02912041.809
921fenrir767892788.37710.00712041.817
922szucsi92788.47210.09512041.911
923szabo_bence92788.50410.03212041.943
924pintorwrc92788.58010.07612042.019
925csp92788.66820.08812042.107
926Geryke92788.79210.12412042.231
927Molnar Gabor MG92788.85310.06012042.292
928VJPetter92788.88310.03012042.322
929jotake1792788.88830.00512042.327
930CoroSummer92788.89310.00512042.332
931atiwrc92789.02210.12912042.461
932Studio5492789.05510.03412042.495
933tamasgergo92789.06310.00812042.502
934adiHUN92789.07110.00812042.510
935Jesus Martinez92789.09310.02212042.532
936Bassi_0492789.15710.06412042.596
937Atyo92789.16110.00412042.600
938WRC_DR1V3R92789.28110.12012042.720
939Gebei Lszl92789.28110.00012042.720
940AleksM92789.33910.05812042.778
941joisam92789.54020.20112042.980
942Petter92789.54310.00312042.982
943Balu92789.71130.16812043.150
944erik81392789.76120.05012043.200
945Ricardo Correa92789.81010.04912043.249
946CW00792789.81110.00112043.250
947kalacs_wrc92789.81120.00012043.251
948attilla99992789.83510.02412043.274
949Bullseye92790.00910.17412043.448
950RAFREDI92790.02640.01712043.466
951Dew19992790.06510.03912043.504
952Janusz_Chodorowski92790.31010.24512043.749
953felipe_reyes_2292790.32610.01612043.765
954leopold292790.49610.17012043.935
955arni21074492790.62010.12412044.059
956masina0192790.81420.19412044.254
957SkullS92790.85710.04312044.296
958Bolha200692790.92910.07212044.368
959hellboy00192790.98310.05412044.422
960VildangerP92791.22110.23812044.660
961Ney Dilay92791.50320.28212044.943
962Ned Jr.92791.58630.08312045.025
963Andras Prepok92791.83830.25212045.277
964Purley92791.86210.02412045.301
965del-simon mlinar92792.68930.82712046.128
966gurkooo92793.22110.53212046.660
967donatka200392793.31620.09512046.756
968markib92793.31840.00212046.757
969Ghost Dogz92793.36210.04412046.802
970F_MADARASZ92793.42410.06212046.864
971Tibszi92793.43910.01512046.878
972homer598792793.71410.27512047.153
973LJanos92793.72810.01412047.167
974sazo92793.77710.04912047.216
975Picigame92793.90210.12512047.341
976Gabesz1992793.92910.02712047.368
977zoli76os92794.15420.22512047.593
978sandor75hun92794.34310.18912047.782
979Bobek92794.54210.19912047.981
980kiijaa92794.68110.13912048.120
981200huesos92794.70910.02812048.148
982feverprice92794.71310.00412048.153
983jacsoi197892794.93410.22112048.373
984rinkila198792794.93730.00312048.376
985mendyrubo92795.31310.37612048.752
986szpilu92795.32850.01512048.767
987Bertolin Damian92795.38810.06012048.827
988baloghpeter92795.56940.18112049.008
989Fiszy_92795.74310.17412049.183
990norizo12692795.84110.09812049.280
991GBR92796.00810.16712049.448
992gaben92796.23910.23112049.679
993dika92796.57310.33412050.012
994carlitos92796.61010.03712050.049
995Frakk92796.76250.15212050.202
996mrcooper92796.79910.03712050.239
997Pihl92796.95210.15212050.391
998Stefano_OK92796.98410.03212050.423
999T Csaba92797.246100.26212050.686
1000fess92797.27920.03312050.719
1001p solberg92797.96110.68212051.400
1002Kharrus92798.04110.08012051.480
1003NAZVANOV Mikhail92798.53810.49712051.977
1004asbi92798.60220.06412052.041
1005AlenGolja92799.14210.54012052.581
1006Piotr Kaczmarek92799.30120.15912052.741
1007Martin Laal92799.58720.28612053.026
1008bojler2292799.63520.04812053.074
1009GabeszVFTS92799.70910.07412053.149
1010Psycho92800.39410.68512053.833
1011DerMedve92800.88230.48812054.321
1012adamo0192801.70610.82412055.145
1013erdost92801.92220.21612055.361
1014mc78chris92802.15040.22812055.590
1015birrein92802.34710.19712055.786
1016ronaldo9992802.55020.20312055.989
1017loskot7692803.02610.47612056.465
1018jordaan2792803.25010.22412056.689
1019huntertaylorTRT92803.39130.14112056.830
1020tenrun92803.42840.03712056.867
1021Matisz Robert92803.47420.04612056.914
1022Kovacs Gabor92803.53520.06112056.974
1023Farkas Peter92803.70130.16612057.141
1024Immike93492803.89410.19312057.334
1025Vass Tomi92804.13410.24012057.573
1026Laller92804.45140.31712057.891
1027varga55592804.49530.04412057.934
1028jmenag9292804.60910.11412058.048
1029sandorz92804.63040.02112058.069
1030Pazmandi Peti92804.73530.10512058.174
1031Kurtenfing92804.77010.03512058.209
1032Suzuki Tomi92804.98050.21012058.420
1033Macifej92805.02610.04612058.465
1034Svidi92805.12830.10212058.567
1035Troy Lee92805.37710.24912058.816
1036axie92805.63620.25912059.075
1037niobe92805.70910.07312059.148
1038LompyG92805.86050.15112059.299
1039amiaki92806.04750.18712059.487
1040linearz92806.17780.13012059.617
1041Elek Tibor92806.53110.35412059.970
1042Jakub92806.55310.02212059.992
1043Zapico Hector92806.63610.08312060.075
1044Feketelaszlo92806.68010.04412060.119
1045Mizi92806.72620.04612060.166
1046SaSCaS92806.81340.08712060.253
1047mesa92806.81840.00512060.257
1048Norbi92806.97470.15612060.413
1049szelesp92807.10940.13512060.548
1050Sepp Risto92808.03110.92212061.470
1051j210192808.20910.17812061.648
1052MIchal Drzazga92808.38210.17312061.821
1053Superfelics92808.79720.41512062.236
1054PMonastero92809.02610.22912062.465
1055dani9292809.04810.02212062.487
1056Laduver Denes92809.14210.09412062.581
1057Hazuka Artur92809.24710.10512062.687
1058echebenitez92809.61420.36712063.054
1059Norb7992809.68410.07012063.123
1060Ionut Zabava92809.83420.15012063.273
1061Che92809.91010.07612063.349
1062lakatos111192809.95810.04812063.397
1063zso78072792810.40020.44212063.839
1064indrekm92810.56010.16012063.999
1065Nourb92810.91010.35012064.349
1066morfi92811.05310.14312064.493
1067palcsy9692811.29040.23712064.729
1068khody92811.35910.06912064.799
1069MirkoT92811.81520.45612065.255
1070Adem92811.86910.05412065.308
1071lacka6 teszt92811.93610.06712065.375
1072carril92811.97110.03512065.410
1073del-benrally92811.98610.01512065.425
1074HerczTibor92812.15030.16412065.590
1075deggster92812.44610.29612065.885
1076Jopek92812.79510.34912066.234
1077Krzysztof Stanek92812.87810.08312066.317
1078bygis92813.47910.60112066.918
1079rolivfts92813.48640.00712066.925
1080Gatti92813.69250.20612067.131
1081szegedi92813.75820.06612067.197
1082maxibacsi92814.23270.47412067.672
1083perro12392814.26920.03712067.709
1084Turbo Elorrio92814.383100.11312067.822
1085galatti92814.61420.23112068.053
1086Lori92814.73410.12012068.174
1087klais sven92815.07810.34412068.517
1088spanny1692815.16510.08712068.604
1089arvi sirm92815.18510.02012068.624
1090kereszt92815.750140.56512069.189
1091vinyov92815.77330.02412069.213
1092lagremassi92815.79710.02412069.236
1093lecso92815.81010.01312069.249
1094YaoFeng92815.85710.04712069.296
1095nitro7692815.87110.01412069.310
1096mariobfrancis9792816.03210.16112069.471
1097keletipityuka92816.16210.13012069.601
1098Xevi Piu92816.47010.30812069.909
1099bmester92816.73120.26112070.171
1100deeplaci92817.16410.43312070.603
1101kocsiszoltan92817.44820.28412070.887
1102bthello92818.03520.58712071.474
1103Gaboracing92818.42110.38612071.860
1104Gabbancs92818.80270.38112072.241
1105Viktooka92818.99310.19112072.433
1106yieshus92819.19320.20012072.632
1107Reka92819.51610.32312072.955
1108tra-pista92819.58720.07112073.026
1109karcio_rally92819.82220.23512073.261
1110daw92819.99810.17612073.437
1111Sift92820.25410.25612073.693
1112Palko92820.41850.16412073.857
1113rallymagus92820.55760.13912073.997
1114Bazso Andris92820.59710.04012074.036
1115benifly92820.79420.19712074.234
1116s.v.stock92821.46310.66912074.902
1117Tranquillitatis92821.64430.18112075.083
1118lferi1592822.04530.40112075.484
1119ermakea92823.34011.29512076.779
1120Adika_VFTS92823.47410.13412076.913
1121HoWeEHaWaII92823.63020.15612077.069
1122Petykafiam92823.67150.04112077.110
1123Peterm92824.45510.78412077.894
1124rskatica92825.08410.62912078.523
1125astrapilota92825.78210.69812079.221
1126gyalogkakukk92825.81810.03612079.257
1127LADAMEN92825.90910.09112079.348
1128Sultan92826.52910.62012079.968
1129Keako92826.723200.19412080.163
1130amandil92826.98860.26512080.428
1131farkasp92827.04340.05512080.483
1132makykiraly92827.04740.00412080.486
1133del-tibx210592827.05510.00812080.494
1134del-Jozy-DELETE92827.42750.37212080.866
1135manriquez francisco92827.43310.00612080.873
1136LOEPP Sebastian92827.46710.03412080.907
1137barnajozsef92827.65710.19012081.096
1138mezko92828.022210.36512081.462
1139reverse92828.08410.06212081.524
1140gellert92828.08920.00512081.528
1141Ecius92828.17920.09012081.618
1142spici1792828.37610.19712081.815
1143ka.csa92828.88360.50712082.323
1144Tarr Tamas92829.05110.16812082.490
1145fecske0092829.08210.03112082.521
1146KANKAANPAA Ville-Pekka92829.11810.03612082.557
1147DaniWheel92829.50230.38412082.941
1148jakubsen92829.62810.12612083.067
1149Towbar92829.64110.01312083.080
1150Jurek Zych92829.76440.12312083.204
1151Kercso92829.82440.06012083.263
1152Yoe92830.04010.21612083.479
1153czeky92830.66270.62212084.101
1154krysz1592831.09610.43412084.535
1155TRI92831.89310.79712085.332
1156Rallye-Hansi92833.36931.47612086.809
1157WRT92833.40110.03212086.840
1158Clapaucius92834.62411.22312088.063
1159Vihar92834.92650.30212088.365
1160TURBONY92835.00650.08012088.446
1161kingforient92835.64910.64312089.088
1162thexer92836.02630.37712089.466
1163Fekete Szabolcs92836.30530.27912089.744
1164Tiby92837.38811.08312090.827
1165SuperBence92837.52910.14112090.968
1166lufeow92837.70020.17112091.139
1167zoliowrc92837.77830.07812091.217
1168Andres Riismaa92837.78420.00612091.223
1169kisbaro11492838.21720.43412091.657
1170del-tamas1292838.28510.06812091.724
1171kibert92838.55340.26812091.992
1172CSEKO Jozsef92838.95420.40112092.394
1173C McRae92839.19110.23712092.630
1174darally92839.43720.24612092.876
1175reum92839.50310.06612092.942
1176Mos92839.64080.13712093.080
1177peter55592840.40020.76012093.839
1178imo66692840.78530.38512094.224
1179B.Giovanni92840.91730.13212094.356
1180antommy92840.92160.00412094.360
1181bazo92842.39531.47412095.834
1182Corpse92843.08450.68912096.523
1183chenjun021192843.31120.22712096.750
1184Jimylobo92843.53520.22412096.974
1185Biczo P92843.85620.32112097.295
1186halgerinc92843.98110.12512097.420
1187Aux Viktor92844.49920.51812097.939
1188Pinki92844.97310.47412098.412
1189KASPEREK Dariusz92845.15110.17812098.590
1190kormos9092845.78210.63112099.222
1191willyKEE92847.52321.74112100.962
1192Jose Antonio92847.70420.18112101.143
1193David Rigo92848.04010.33612101.479
1194SchTomi92848.24140.20112101.680
1195ruthmayer92848.36170.12012101.800
1196er__carlos2092848.37410.01312101.813
1197MORAES Rodrigo92848.68210.30812102.121
1198zozek92848.84110.15912102.280
1199Sigge92848.91470.07312102.353
1200focus_gr92849.56820.65512103.008
1201antxustegi92849.63610.06712103.075
1202Szeptimusz92849.75410.11812103.193
1203Norbert Szabo92850.09520.34112103.535
1204Zola7192851.09110.99612104.530
1205gabi8592851.91520.82412105.354
1206Luis ALAYZA92851.98810.07312105.427
1207Pataki Balint92852.85820.87012106.298
1208igmor92853.21810.36012106.657
1209spitifire92854.79521.57712108.234
1210Blaise92855.18650.39112108.625
1211beltrancristian92857.04321.85712110.482
1212Szuhanyik B92857.21730.17412110.656
1213gergelybodnar92857.22010.00312110.659
1214Gerda92857.29660.07612110.735
1215Balage92857.69320.39712111.132
1216Galgo92858.15820.46512111.597
1217vandras92859.30721.14912112.746
1218HALAS KAROL92860.24820.94112113.687
1219dingo92860.37130.12312113.810
1220yiyp7792860.77010.39912114.209
1221Domo-0192861.79631.02612115.236
1222ketyo92862.00520.20912115.445
1223pimaszgrimasz92864.38532.38012117.825
1224del-alpy7992864.39210.00712117.831
1225Fasirt92864.66650.27412118.106
1226nagylacc92865.83011.16412119.269
1227del-Alien041292866.53110.70112119.970
1228RockNRoller92867.17420.64312120.613
1229RubenGP92868.31871.14412121.757
1230rallycardude92868.46210.14412121.901
1231KisAllright92868.92840.46612122.368
1232alku92871.48112.55312124.920
1233intertakataka92871.50710.02612124.946
1234ladaboy92873.39741.89012126.837
1235fecsii92874.21720.82012127.656
1236gabi8192875.72471.50712129.164
1237hepa292876.88511.16112130.325
1238laci851992877.67210.78712131.111
1239del-Andrzej Gronowski92877.73670.06412131.176
1240Radetzky Andras92877.76610.03012131.205
1241Chelsea-fan92878.59210.82612132.032
1242darth92878.76340.17112132.202
1243Amund Hov92880.52711.76412133.966
1244samuel tato92880.57850.05112134.017
1245Hungarista92881.31010.73212134.749
1246kopeczky92881.36730.05712134.806
1247skYro92881.52310.15612134.963
1248Novak G92882.14230.61912135.581
1249markpintopro92882.97120.82912136.410
1250szilinogradi92883.86310.89212137.302
1251HAUND92885.28121.41812138.720
1252Sover92886.96621.68512140.405
1253Sero92887.40620.44012140.846
1254gyurii92887.42610.02012140.865
1255sponnyabob92889.87132.44512143.310
1256michalzavesky92890.01410.14312143.453
1257balazsgigi92890.44520.43112143.884
1258szpetu9492890.46610.02112143.905
1259Luigiracing92890.60920.14312144.048
1260Pitbull92890.81510.20612144.254
1261adesz66692890.99110.17612144.430
1262Piotre92893.547122.55612146.987
1263SzaszaMester92894.07430.52712147.513
1264Zsolti90011492894.13530.06112147.574
1265Balozs92895.12310.98812148.562
1266Bergerke92895.189160.06612148.629
1267Falkavezer92896.19411.00512149.633
1268olahmse92896.49120.29712149.930
1269benibenassi92897.44820.95712150.887
1270toth balazs92898.00140.55312151.440
1271Lacko92902.62274.62112156.062
1272FOG-JOKULAR92903.32470.70212156.763
1273kisqta92904.439111.11512157.879
1274mike99hu92904.69230.25312158.131
1275remihuey92905.687140.99512159.127
1276dalala92906.31660.62912159.756
1277balu199992908.64212.32612162.081
1278RRicsi92911.76343.12112165.203
1279szorcsiii92912.47620.71312165.916
1280Sykes Ben92912.66110.18512166.101
1281Kori92915.99353.33212169.432
1282soleta92919.54273.54912172.981
1283Victor Manriquez92920.15010.60812173.589
1284txuyo92920.45510.30512173.894
1285JAVILO25192925.41614.96112178.855
1286horweee92932.10026.68412185.540
1287Jegenye92934.25632.15512187.695
1288sanya6492934.40680.15112187.846
1289Kakuszi Zsolt92934.82920.42312188.269
1290idegolo92937.01512.18612190.455
1291KEKO16992948.697211.68212202.137
1292Gregsti92949.21340.51612202.652
1293FullTuerka92953.59514.38212207.034
1294VENCKUNAS Renatas92954.86961.27412208.309
1295dezsomatyas92960.51245.64312213.952
1296pilu9n92962.65632.14412216.095
1297Koyo92963.823251.16712217.263
1298tolma2792965.46211.63912218.901
1299tekergo92970.56425.10212224.004
1300MATEJKA MIRA92971.19110.62712224.630
1301Bowtome92972.842371.65112226.281
1302Kabeles92972.97520.13312226.414
1303pazypower92979.00726.03212232.446
1304lacarally92981.83042.82312235.269
1305flazso92982.26540.43612235.705
1306Abel Andris92982.70350.43812236.142
1307vaido vahter92983.91111.20812237.351
1308FOG-SMoss92985.619241.70812239.058
1309del-xtremeRacer92987.76632.14712241.205
1310del-Tomy1592991.34563.57912244.784
1311Erdei Zoli92993.01711.67212246.456
1312tosenbang92993.82060.80312247.259
1313dearbaby92994.08930.26912247.528
1314tommmt92995.12311.03412248.562
1315Gabi92996.17141.04812249.611
1316besenyeipeti92996.19560.02412249.635
1317Roberto93047.5541851.35812300.993
1318FOG-Steve93049.64182.08712303.080
1319Attila Kornyei93058.09178.45012311.530
1320frenk393058.93660.84512312.375
1321TDostya93083.937925.00112337.377
1322sirjohnny93086.29852.36112339.737
1323nyunnye93086.91340.61512340.352
1324hegekutya93105.2131218.30012358.652
1325chrisudo93124.457419.24412377.897
1326Majer D93138.319213.86212391.758
1327petymeg7893146.587188.26812400.026
1328Paddy Cummins93149.05582.46812402.495
1329Lazy032593149.523310.46712402.962
1330zoli58993160.329310.80612413.768
1331DEADHUNTER93167.34557.01612420.784
1332Martin rally club93186.493719.14812439.933
1333FOG-Ferret93188.092251.59912441.532
1334Lisztes1593194.463126.37112447.903
1335StevenR93221.303226.84012474.743
1336T8193234.340913.03712487.780
1337Tornyos Arpad93245.1602510.82012498.599
1338czaky93265.701320.54112519.140
1339del-Lisztes805693280.0731014.37212533.512
1340calderon93287.44617.37312540.885
1341Totti93310.275922.82912563.715
1342mentike93316.85336.57812570.292
1343sanyikacska93328.5631511.71012582.002
1344xtremeRacer93329.81741.25412583.257
1345DuEn93331.382171.56512584.822
1346subu93369.618338.23612623.057
1347del-PLX Racing93494.02515124.40712747.464
1348Ratting93738.17713244.15312991.617
1349gabee93763.558925.38113016.997
1350Rekasi Janos185564.997191801.439104818.437
1351del-szabi185572.27117.274104825.711
Hotlap Stages
Kaihuavaara
Mustaselka
Sikakama
Autiovaara
Kaihuavaara II
Mustaselka II
Harwood Forest
Falstone
Chirdonhead
Shepherds Shield
Harwood Forest II
Chirdonhead II
NewBobs
Greenhills
Mineshaft
East-West
NewBobs II
East-West II
Cote D'Arbroz
Joux Verte
Bisanne
Joux Plane
Joux Verte II
Cote D'Arbroz II
Noiker
Sipirkakim
Pirka Menoko
Tanner
Noiker II
Tanner II
Fraizer Wells
Prospect Ridge
Diamond Creek
Hualapai Nation
Prospect Ridge II
Diamond Creek II
Rally School Stage
Autiovaara II
Sikakama II
Falstone II
Shepherds Shield II
Greenhills II
Mineshaft II
Joux Plane II
Bisanne II
Sipirkakim II
Pirka Menoko II
Fraizer Wells II
Hualapai Nation II
Rally School Stage II
Peklo
Peklo R
Peklo Snow
Peklo Snow R
Mlynky
Mlynky Snow
Sweet Lamb
PTD RallySprint
Versme RallyCross
Cote D'Arbroz Gravel
Joux Verte Gravel
Bisanne Gravel
Joux Plane Gravel
Joux Verte II Gravel
Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel
Joux Plane II Gravel
Bisanne II Gravel
Kaihuavaara Gravel
Mustaselka Gravel
Sikakama Gravel
Autiovaara Gravel
Kaihuavaara II Gravel
Mustaselka II Gravel
Autiovaara II Gravel
Sikakama II Gravel
Fraizer Wells Tarmac
Prospect Ridge Tarmac
Diamond Creek Tarmac
Hualapai Nation Tarmac
Prospect Ridge II Tarmac
Diamond Creek II Tarmac
Fraizer Wells II Tarmac
Hualapai Nation II Tarmac
Kaihuavaara Tarmac
Mustaselka Tarmac
Sikakama Tarmac
Autiovaara Tarmac
Kaihuavaara II Tarmac
Mustaselka II Tarmac
Autiovaara II Tarmac
Sikakama II Tarmac
Harwood Forest Tarmac
Falstone Tarmac
Chirdonhead Tarmac
Shepherds Shield Tarmac
Harwood Forest II Tarmac
Chirdonhead II Tarmac
Rally School Stage Tarmac
Falstone II Tarmac
Shepherds Shield II Tarmac
Rally School Stage II Tarmac
NewBobs Tarmac
Greenhills Tarmac
Mineshaft Tarmac
East-West Tarmac
NewBobs II Tarmac
East-West II Tarmac
Greenhills II Tarmac
Mineshaft II Tarmac
Noiker Tarmac
Sipirkakim Tarmac
Pirka Menoko Tarmac
Tanner Tarmac
Noiker II Tarmac
Tanner II Tarmac
Sipirkakim II Tarmac
Pirka Menoko II Tarmac
Pribram
Pribram R
Bergheim
Mlynky R
Akagi
Harwood Forest Snow
Falstone Snow
Chirdonhead Snow
Shepherds Shield Snow
Harwood Forest II Snow
Chirdonhead II Snow
NewBobs Snow
Greenhills Snow
Mineshaft Snow
East-West Snow
NewBobs II Snow
East-West II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz Snow
Joux Verte Snow
Bisanne Snow
Joux Plane Snow
Joux Verte II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz II Snow
Noiker Snow
Sipirkakim Snow
Pirka Menoko Snow
Tanner Snow
Noiker II Snow
Tanner II Snow
Fraizer Wells Snow
Prospect Ridge Snow
Diamond Creek Snow
Hualapai Nation Snow
Prospect Ridge II Snow
Diamond Creek II Snow
Rally School Stage Snow
Falstone II Snow
Shepherds Shield II Snow
Greenhills II Snow
Mineshaft II Snow
Joux Plane II Snow
Bisanne II Snow
Sipirkakim II Snow
Pirka Menoko II Snow
Fraizer Wells II Snow
Hualapai Nation II Snow
Rally School Stage II Snow
Puy Du Lac
RP 2009 Shakedown
RP 2009 Shakedown R
Humalamaki
Gran Canaria ROC 2000
Swiss Gravel
Swiss Tarmac
Foron
Foron II
Sieversdorf
Stryckovy-Zadni Porici
Osli-Stryckovy
Hradek 1
Hradek 2
Liptakov 1
Liptakov 2
Akagi 2
Sweet Lamb 2
Rally School Czech
Bruchsal Unterwisheim
Humalamaki 2
Loch Ard
Loch Ard 2
Peyregrosse Mandagout
Rally School Czech II
Courcelle Val d'Esnoms
Livadija
Mlynky Snow R
Sorica
Shomaru Pass
Shomaru Pass II
Semetin 2009
Semetin 2010
Northumbria
Northumbria Tarmac
Wisla Shakedown
Hyppyjulma Gravel
Hyppyjulma Gravel II
Hyppyjulma Tarmac
Hyppyjulma Tarmac II
Pikes Peak 2008
Livadija R
Monster HC
Maton I
Maton II
GB Sprint Extreme
Vieux Moulin-Perrancey
Swiss III Tarmac
Swiss IV Gravel
Blanare
Blanare II
Tavia
SS Berica
Junior Wheels
SS Ai-Petri
SS Ai-Petri Winter
SS Ushan-Su
SS Ushan-Su Winter
Junior Wheels-II
Red Bull Hill Climb
Kuadonvaara
Maton I Snow
Maton II Snow
Foron Snow
Foron II Snow
Torre Vecchia
Undva I
Kolmenjarvet gravel I
Kolmenjarvet gravel II
Kolmenjarvet tarmac I
Kolmenjarvet tarmac II
Undva II
Azov I
Azov II
Fernet Branca 2015
Kormoran shakedown
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Gestel I
Passo Valle
Passo Valle Reverse
Travanca do Monte
Kormoran I
Kormoran II
Joukkovaara gravel
Joukkovaara gravel II
Joukkovaara tarmac
Joukkovaara tarmac II
La Rocca
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
Sherwood Forest I Summer
Sherwood Forest II Summer
Sherwood Forest I
Sherwood Forest II
Capo Di Feno v2
Capo Di Feno v2 R
Carvalho de Rei 2008
Carvalho de Rei 2008 reverse
 
 webmasterPlugin version NGP: 0.45.1838| Plugin version: 0.45.1717 Betltsi id: 4.195 msodperc