Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
magyar english
 
Menu
 
Stats
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage ()
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
 
Admins
 
   
Rank Times for Richard Burns Rally
PosDriverRank TimeStage countDiff. PrevDiff. First
1NyilasM91524.9442270.0000.000
2Pepich Zoltan93081.1722151556.2281556.228
3zsota95756.7281762675.5564231.783
4MihalikViktor95776.09320719.3664251.149
5Vasgabi97769.6561971993.5626244.711
6HaklikGeri98013.382172243.7266488.437
7Eros Akos99474.0701491460.6897949.126
8Nekromata100575.9341691101.8649050.990
9goyo100668.88312592.9499143.939
10DragosLuca101285.055198616.1719760.110
11gaborauto102882.330851597.27511357.385
12Andrasko Istvan103057.00175174.67111532.057
13kikiny103345.53852288.53711820.593
14sebgutkopf103468.93150123.39311943.986
15brown103833.61856364.68712308.674
16Blitzer Martin103892.5044058.88612367.560
17Fisi103909.5686317.06412384.623
18Tocy103963.7494254.18112438.804
19prodrive_wrc103977.2723913.52312452.327
20BB103992.4663715.19412467.521
21Tommi Hirvela104034.8103742.34412509.866
22Marek_Sepp104060.1203825.31012535.176
23Szili104061.171471.05112536.227
24MMaki104091.7283730.55712566.784
25Rati Gergo104190.4524698.72412665.507
26Pipoly Szabi104195.361374.90912670.417
27Aman Zsolt104233.2316337.87012708.287
28Kess104236.192372.96112711.248
29Lámer Zoltán104264.2753728.08212739.330
30Falcon77104299.2643734.98912774.319
31tomas nordins104317.1023917.83912792.158
32Bóta Róbert104325.563378.46112800.619
33rallyeati104328.266372.70312803.322
34oss301104344.1653015.89912819.221
35PabloCostales104346.768342.60312821.824
36FOG>Steely104385.6743738.90612860.729
37Tommy78104394.075378.40112869.130
38Vesa Hynonen104396.360372.28512871.415
39Fekete Misi104400.462384.10212875.517
40FuReady104413.7353713.27312888.791
41marqusr104416.865363.13012891.921
42sanya104428.8453911.98012903.901
43Agrakos104443.5503514.70512918.606
44letix104478.3786334.82812953.433
45Fecni104485.987367.61012961.043
46Rene Smit104506.1943720.20612981.249
47Becu104522.6853316.49112997.740
48FOG>DMz104545.4253722.74013020.480
49Jenck Galatz104550.506275.08113025.562
50Rolly104618.4803767.97413093.536
51Hulp104620.668372.18713095.723
52MARZOA Juan104642.5103821.84313117.566
53Tarmo Paavel104741.6152599.10513216.671
54enzo saggrera104759.9064018.29113234.961
55Ifj. Geringer Zoli104771.1603011.25413246.215
56Matizito74104772.349371.18913247.405
57SzalokiL104798.6193526.27013273.675
58del-Kardos Lajos104824.8753126.25613299.931
59veteran8104835.4154010.54013310.471
60FOG-TinTops104845.8073710.39213320.863
61Kobe104898.4531752.64613373.509
62Mou104906.505378.05213381.561
63Gyongyosi Gabor104907.682311.17713382.737
64Soje104908.222310.54013383.277
65Bundee104909.825431.60313384.880
66Szabo Balazs104918.218378.39313393.273
67nob104921.072282.85413396.128
68Papa_G104924.749313.67713399.805
69Robin Smit104934.228319.47813409.283
70rait_hely104936.639252.41113411.695
71Pusztító104994.0702857.43113469.125
72kisBenko104995.785371.71513470.841
73Bobak Norbi105018.0272922.24213493.082
74Csortos Laca105031.8432213.81613506.898
75donpedro105032.663460.82113507.719
76petty73105046.6532813.99013521.709
77raczzoltan105058.1268011.47313533.182
78vargagergo13105061.971533.84513537.027
79Tusy105081.7292319.75813556.785
80Dawid_N105082.588290.85913557.643
81Veli-Matti Leskinen105089.485246.89713564.541
82mrobi80105100.3313510.84613575.387
83Jorge Ortiz105114.8642114.53313589.920
84Punky105139.2662324.40213614.322
85mikivan105142.413453.14613617.468
86David Kucera105171.4691629.05713646.525
87Ferjunba105180.508349.03813655.563
88Tommy105217.0041736.49613692.060
89csonti105236.0264019.02213711.082
90Szasz Lorant105238.676232.65113713.732
91simivideo105242.831194.15413717.886
92mrsix105247.784264.95313722.840
93Clarence Blom105256.763208.97913731.819
94mikkschumi105269.254512.49113744.310
95Zoleex105297.7192228.46513772.774
96Fekete Kristof105357.6082259.89013832.664
97szdanika105363.827206.21813838.882
98frici007105370.730146.90313845.786
99Steely105374.519183.78913849.575
100Duli105384.046449.52713859.102
101Sim_105389.496495.45013864.552
102bomarbenz105400.2263310.73013875.281
103kiluh01105404.703324.47713879.758
104Retkes Peter105409.551134.84813884.607
105FOG-Woeful105413.059373.50813888.115
106Big Z105418.998365.93913894.053
107kelgyo105423.363174.36513898.419
108ale vazquez105433.358189.99413908.413
109FOG-Emiiil105435.104371.74613910.160
110Sven-Valter STOCK105438.038312.93413913.094
111MT105446.202148.16413921.258
112MikaMakinen105447.476111.27413922.532
113Szmájli105450.575233.09913925.631
114Geri77105451.668121.09413926.724
115Lorant99105454.470202.80213929.526
116Bosa105458.881214.41113933.937
117gyulaba105459.276270.39513934.331
118TWRC105470.9121411.63613945.967
119Digitalboy105473.483162.57213948.539
120marcus van ringen105485.7161912.23213960.771
121johnnyfilpo105485.73060.01413960.786
122Geszler55105487.244381.51413962.300
123fsasa105495.546178.30213970.602
124raliroli105496.469160.92313971.525
125belkori105505.481179.01213980.537
126siposakos105505.86470.38313980.920
127TomCat333105507.712211.84813982.768
128Peter Keizer105508.038180.32613983.093
129N0r31105508.621170.58313983.677
130PISTIKE105510.327121.70613985.382
131Ajacid105513.882213.55513988.938
132Ariel105525.9501112.06814001.006
133Plus105527.363201.41314002.418
134Code_79105531.913244.55114006.969
135Attila Szocs105533.820111.90614008.875
136Diamon105535.570341.75114010.626
137mr.bean105545.9911210.42114021.047
138Nowak Dawid105546.192100.20114021.248
139Szabo Zoltan105547.164150.97214022.219
140Jarabek Gyula105551.038143.87414026.094
141SKROBAN Adrian105552.569101.53114027.625
142Bitto Zsolt105552.851120.28214027.907
143FOG-RT1971105556.961274.11014032.017
144Lele Laszlo105558.377151.41714033.433
145PETA105568.9261810.54914043.982
146fafa105569.042170.11614044.097
147TOKOLY Vladimir105572.532133.49114047.588
148ruppi105575.916123.38414050.972
149Janni105589.1451413.22914064.201
150frici07105594.624105.47914069.680
151CsomaAlex105594.900110.27614069.955
152Christiaan Wever105596.998182.09814072.053
153pancsoeger105598.899331.90114073.954
154Turai Bálint105604.866105.96714079.921
155Markovic M.105608.57383.70714083.629
156patesz105608.704130.13114083.759
157Krizsanyik Zoli105611.706163.00214086.762
158Sera Ricsi105612.267110.56114087.323
159Timari Sylvester105613.304131.03714088.360
160zaccos105614.869141.56414089.924
161dgkim723105619.053134.18414094.109
162Domi1976105623.589104.53614098.645
163psion105627.574143.98514102.629
164FOG-Carsten105629.379291.80514104.434
165aku105629.488260.10914104.544
166vazwrc105638.73499.24614113.789
167Dentaku105640.01481.28114115.070
168nico_estay105642.36152.34714117.417
169Deepblu105642.481170.12014117.537
170Lenart Tamas105644.169151.68814119.225
171rozi94105650.04055.87114125.096
172csery105652.19892.15814127.254
173nyakos105654.60052.40214129.656
174Lumpy105658.71554.11514133.771
175apafej77105659.341290.62614134.397
176saraboloo105662.004122.66314137.059
177Antti Henriksson105663.71871.71514138.774
178mikli07105664.03930.32014139.095
179george46105664.292260.25314139.347
180Mester Laci105665.147120.85614140.203
181Dvid105665.567120.42014140.623
182vca105673.27897.71114148.334
183rallyeman105674.25680.97814149.312
184Nemeth David105674.26480.00814149.320
185brioni105676.43282.16814151.488
186Francisco Casanga105677.65961.22714152.715
187BrokeLesnar105681.29083.63114156.346
188friik105681.948230.65814157.004
189Zagyko105684.27282.32414159.328
190Zamamee85105684.827370.55514159.882
191ribairobi105688.96884.14114164.024
192del-NemethR105695.13376.16514170.189
193Ulf kavic Carlsson105697.07271.93914172.128
194Marek Zinkiewicz105702.55155.47914177.607
195Abel Santana105703.32950.77814178.385
196wnqunskill105706.39243.06314181.448
197R Virves105708.00441.61114183.059
198durgi105708.04330.03914183.099
199Sz Gergo105710.12062.07714185.176
200vincent105711.314231.19414186.370
201Victor97Crack105711.32540.01114186.380
202gabor2t105711.936140.61214186.992
203Mindcrime105712.14560.20914187.201
204kocsis_balazs_105712.493130.34814187.549
205del-Pal Bence105712.53410.04114187.590
206egyuri105713.360100.82614188.416
207overcrest105714.18220.82214189.238
208vwlaci105714.54890.36614189.604
209joepapi105716.23481.68614191.290
210KisKobi105716.23450.00014191.290
211LeoTaylor105716.633120.39914191.689
212Andrew105717.80491.17114192.860
213Hajdo Laszlo105717.92860.12414192.984
214basskot105718.63640.70814193.692
215golyo33105722.101133.46514197.156
216lacka6105724.413212.31214199.468
217Frici105726.384111.97114201.440
218George105727.60991.22514202.665
219Coyote105730.61873.00914205.673
220WhiteBear105731.440150.82214206.496
221Bunyo105733.65672.21614208.712
222Studer Janos105737.070143.41414212.126
223zxmika105739.05051.98014214.105
224Bivaly105739.71680.66714214.772
225GengB105739.91980.20314214.975
226Levai105740.191110.27214215.247
227micimester105741.28181.09014216.337
228Wiezner Attila105744.01492.73314219.070
229momo01105745.13961.12514220.195
230mhorvath105746.282131.14314221.338
231SirMook105748.56062.27814223.616
232Florian Walther105749.66961.10914224.725
233Burzsuy105751.32581.65614226.381
234xfifex105751.60630.28114226.662
235Javierddf105753.29751.69114228.353
236Piko Zoltan105753.523130.22614228.579
237Lendvai Pistike105754.39670.87314229.452
238molgabee105754.670140.27414229.725
239jason574105755.572220.90314230.628
240Toth Laci105755.74960.17614230.805
241bbb91105755.96070.21114231.015
242szvatek02105756.85430.89414231.910
243bwm105757.03160.17714232.087
244Roli105757.52260.49114232.577
245subarutis105758.30270.78014233.358
246RBR Bazsi105760.386112.08414235.442
247MoralesGabriel105771.395311.00814246.450
248Petter MOLNAR105771.984100.58914247.040
249popo105772.702150.71814247.758
250eri2424105773.44110.73914248.497
251Kavic105773.80730.36614248.863
252Ujfalusi Jozsef 306105773.98270.17514249.038
253ruki105775.05061.06814250.106
254danicslaci105775.47550.42514250.531
255Horvath David105776.740121.26514251.796
256Ifj Tóth105776.82560.08514251.881
257TOKOLY Filip105778.62811.80314253.684
258subzero86105779.09750.46914254.153
259galpetya105779.94770.85014255.003
260Joldakas105780.84210.89514255.898
261Bender105782.52871.68614257.584
262haker1983105782.54550.01614257.600
263Himar Bautista105782.90620.36114257.962
264matkwo105782.99740.09114258.053
265Saitek1988105783.799390.80214258.855
266Zolo105783.90740.10814258.963
267NismoR105785.42521.51814260.481
268ifjtothjanos105786.43181.00614261.487
269Bafna105787.17550.74414262.231
270gruzawix105787.45710.28214262.513
271kreky105787.83180.37414262.886
272HaileSelassie105788.23310.40214263.289
273Juru2105788.39070.15714263.446
274WicRC105790.406122.01614265.462
275WiLLiAN_And105790.85210.44614265.908
276kopp77105790.916110.06414265.972
277DRoland105792.489131.57314267.545
278expeditogonzalez105792.53910.05014267.595
279Bostjan Vidmar105792.81240.27314267.868
280Mike83105793.87771.06514268.932
281talijani105794.28640.40914269.342
282Takszi105794.35150.06414269.406
283Csika105795.01890.66814270.074
284Kone105795.14340.12514270.199
285Gaz78105795.23550.09214270.290
286Roly105795.43760.20214270.493
287smark105795.97710.54014271.033
288mosli105797.20911.23214272.265
289Nyiha105797.85280.64314272.908
290bodoo105797.91950.06714272.975
291Ronay Laszlo105798.30630.38714273.362
292Molnar David105802.64964.34314277.705
293Tarvo Allmere105802.88430.23514277.940
294jesus4wd105803.48710.60314278.543
295Kezifekes Laci105803.77240.28514278.828
296Keke105804.558140.78614279.614
297elecsko105804.99050.43214280.046
298gege152105805.33850.34814280.393
299hopti22105805.40720.06914280.463
300Szoke Andris105805.52330.11614280.579
301I. Peremicki105805.87660.35314280.932
302ZYCH Jerzy105806.180130.30414281.236
303gabo4830105806.37410.19414281.430
304evo6105807.01650.64214282.071
305Free_Frag105807.94310.92714282.999
306KanyarGo105808.10860.16514283.163
307junkmail105808.47040.36214283.526
308molus78105808.92520.45514283.981
309vper01105809.03320.10814284.089
310pereira105809.17430.14114284.230
311Tomiba105809.70530.53114284.761
312Brianstar105810.64250.93714285.698
313Roland 19950919105812.51221.87014287.568
314Sika105814.40761.89514289.463
315indian105816.08761.68014291.143
316sasa021105816.72590.63814291.781
317Bisof105816.96620.24114292.022
318hgabika105817.38760.42114292.443
319koppiwrc105817.49440.10714292.550
320Kuukidaleet105817.67320.17914292.728
321moniati105818.22120.54814293.277
322Deak T105818.27040.04914293.326
323Somogyi Mark105818.39530.12514293.450
324milano105818.42330.02814293.479
325Gabee73105818.46430.04114293.520
326ErKanario105818.65630.19214293.712
327lucho33105819.91151.25514294.967
328Iceman105820.22930.31814295.285
329Jurek105820.59760.36814295.653
330fbosco105821.79621.19914296.852
331Tammai Kauri105822.22840.43214297.284
332bardocz105822.630150.40214297.685
333Hevesi58105822.818230.18814297.873
334astrati105823.39450.57614298.450
335Walker105823.44350.04914298.499
336Dani97105823.682110.23914298.738
337Norby009105825.40941.72714300.465
338Yocoo105825.75060.34114300.806
339Zsozsi105826.052180.30214301.107
340Dante Soul105826.58040.52814301.636
341Manzyz105827.13860.55814302.194
342schumi600105828.05330.91514303.108
343Marley105828.62390.57014303.679
344Tony Hutchins105829.15240.52914304.208
345JuanG105829.62630.47414304.682
346adamgulyas105830.29240.66614305.348
347csambo105830.38850.09614305.444
348weninger_zoltan105830.39550.00714305.451
349Kenesi Szabi105831.43561.04014306.491
350fazekk105831.52060.08414306.575
351killswitch105831.65130.13114306.707
352taichikong105831.71750.06614306.773
353LOT_10_RUS105832.42130.70414307.476
354Dennis Hernehult105833.15240.73114308.207
355twyster105833.16740.01614308.223
356Erik Persson105833.52810.36114308.584
357Vaido105833.73620.20814308.792
358Szasz Pisti105833.99230.25614309.048
359Levii105834.47140.47914309.526
360alerally105834.49420.02314309.550
361BOBILEV Andrey105835.07120.57714310.127
362Fuxy105835.48220.41114310.538
363Thomson105835.52140.03914310.577
364Gery105836.32960.80814311.385
365Nagy Attila105837.24680.91714312.302
366koni105837.55730.31114312.613
367Hlavacsek Istvan105837.82130.26414312.877
368krychek105838.09690.27514313.151
369Pepe0101105838.80860.71214313.864
370FOG-Rooster Cogburn105839.28740.47914314.343
371MolnarLevi105839.28760.00014314.343
372R_Oberg105839.75140.46414314.807
373Carlos Nunez105839.76330.01214314.819
374gtilacko105839.77430.01114314.830
375Toth Istvan105840.01240.23814315.068
376SUMI105841.11731.10514316.173
377FreeRBR105841.16240.04514316.217
378bancho105841.25470.09214316.310
379Mazi105841.90540.65114316.961
380OEM-Chris105842.30130.39614317.357
381del-ludjin105843.00540.70414318.061
382Sten105843.49420.48914318.550
383Csomos Miklos105844.10030.60614319.156
384gbartha105844.62250.52214319.678
385csertya105844.949140.32714320.005
386Blitzer Levi105845.04320.09414320.099
387driver77105845.58420.54114320.640
388del-Ulf Carlsson105846.65861.07414321.714
389Kuti Peter105846.98130.32214322.036
390DgS105847.14430.16314322.200
391norbika105847.18830.04414322.244
392Lenart Szabolcs105847.21420.02614322.270
393bluesbreakervi105847.23410.02014322.290
394pitta01105847.237100.00314322.293
395BARi105847.32260.08514322.378
396komlos105847.448100.12614322.504
397bentomi105847.79580.34714322.851
398sweetcay105848.09310.29814323.149
399del-Kenesi Szabolcs105848.735100.64214323.790
400honda001105848.80120.06714323.857
401alexis694105849.27080.46914324.326
402del-Sojtori Andras105849.53020.26014324.586
403chargerfox105850.39240.86214325.448
404zoli077105851.43431.04214326.490
405Istvan Major105851.72620.29214326.782
406togykenocs105851.86420.13814326.920
407Andrj105852.01850.15414327.074
408BaBo73105852.28530.26714327.341
409rallyfenegyerek105852.41660.13114327.472
410Auxxx105852.88620.46914327.941
411PTR105852.93650.05014327.992
412Slawek Wiszczor105853.39620.46014328.452
413LitterV105853.45140.05514328.506
414Math David105854.17230.72114329.228
415L.Miltenyi105854.28330.11114329.339
416Solt105854.34250.05914329.398
417Seri105855.10220.76014330.158
418agustinmatamala105855.33520.23314330.391
419lackosor6105855.52850.19314330.584
420juhhfej105856.47440.94614331.530
421gergosevernyak105857.06140.58714332.117
422p29105857.07840.01714332.134
423Davidm3105857.64420.56614332.700
424vandorigo105857.72510.08114332.781
425Zoolee76105857.85250.12714332.908
426sc2001105858.06230.21014333.118
427karlinhosmg105858.75830.69614333.814
428rolitesco105859.07320.31514334.129
429kiskanyi105859.43330.36014334.489
430csimpike105859.68950.25614334.745
431saitek105859.71530.02614334.771
432MB105860.26810.55314335.324
433Quattro105860.60330.33514335.659
434mkert105861.52730.92414336.583
435Varga Pedro105861.85320.32614336.909
436Sirm Janec105862.06120.20814337.117
437Sukhoi105862.30450.24314337.359
438Dseries105862.84710.54314337.903
439nagyzol105863.25130.40414338.307
440Szaby105863.50360.25114338.558
441cs.doni105863.53680.03414338.592
442benny105863.92430.38814338.980
443Pasztor Akos105864.07920.15514339.135
444Kevin Sirgo105864.12620.04714339.182
445Bryan105865.10720.98114340.163
446zoltan sztana105865.14230.03514340.198
447Szabbi97105865.17630.03414340.232
448bandito105865.47130.29514340.527
449KisaHun105865.62040.14914340.676
450Graber Attila105866.10330.48314341.159
451Tomek105866.11430.01114341.170
452Norgelhard105866.30720.19314341.363
453ricsi105866.34210.03514341.398
454Jarek Cebula105866.36520.02314341.421
455HOVINEN Topi105866.46320.09814341.519
456pier938105866.73920.27614341.795
457abraham Gabor105866.743130.00414341.799
458tibric105867.46920.72614342.525
459efroland105867.56730.09814342.623
460Prodomee105867.68720.12014342.742
461Spirit105867.94420.25714342.1000
462tzoli105868.16030.21614343.216
463Jocc105868.24320.08314343.299
464apepe105868.34080.09714343.396
465coco105868.459150.11914343.515
466Benel105868.92930.46914343.984
467MONTECINOS Rodrigo105868.97010.04114344.026
468NedJr105869.132120.16214344.187
469SEV105869.18620.05514344.242
470kimster105869.24920.06314344.305
471ZsupEdLEE105869.25040.00114344.306
472stefan norbert105869.35550.10514344.410
473olahjojo1990105869.42540.07014344.481
474Kovacs Jozsef105870.05420.62914345.110
475EICHFUSS Allar105870.12220.06814345.178
476T. Gyure105870.68840.56614345.744
477RKauss105870.71120.02314345.767
478p-20105871.30680.59514346.361
479steve.n105871.36460.05814346.420
480Julien Kuczinski105871.43120.06714346.487
481bari1990105871.72520.29414346.781
482del-kikiny01105871.76310.03814346.819
483GokartRace105871.86320.10014346.919
484Drakdog01105871.97820.11514347.034
485VItya567105871.98370.00514347.039
486Molnar Attila105872.08810.10514347.144
487rbalint105872.13720.04914347.193
488SebastianTirk105872.20840.07114347.264
489NMark105872.27920.07114347.335
490Lepaul105872.62410.34514347.680
491Jarek Matoga105872.91320.28914347.969
492Habian Tamas105872.94040.02714347.996
493Benya105872.95150.01114348.007
494Vozi105873.11230.16114348.168
495bubcsek1105873.12910.01714348.185
496PINTS Kristian105873.46920.34014348.525
497Toldi Arpad105873.71210.24314348.768
498Tekeman105873.85320.14114348.909
499puma734105874.49730.64414349.552
500gabortoki105874.94410.44714349.1000
501Cordobes105875.21130.26714350.267
502flegi105875.41710.20614350.473
503SiimLoiv105875.48220.06514350.538
504ladaraider105875.79020.30814350.846
505TOMMI105876.18810.39814351.244
506adam1389105876.27610.08814351.332
507Rapu105876.53030.25414351.586
508Albandy105876.54870.01814351.603
509Robbiekira105876.63430.08614351.690
510Martin Manuel105877.043100.40914352.099
511Rallye-Freak105877.07610.03314352.132
512hfmate105877.27320.19714352.329
513robee105877.51330.24014352.569
514Husmoka105877.70330.19014352.758
515mancha0105877.78120.07814352.837
516Finkoo[HUN]105877.84590.06414352.901
5170ASUS0105877.87120.02514352.926
518GyoGyo105878.06260.19114353.118
519Solt76105878.11320.05114353.169
520cserox105878.38810.27514353.444
521ludvigbalazs105878.61750.22914353.673
522vera_matias105878.63820.02114353.693
523David Abal105878.69220.05514353.748
524negyes ricsi105878.72120.02814353.777
525MOMO66105878.79810.07714353.854
526tomato33105878.95440.15614354.010
527Ujfalusi Jozsef105879.05670.10214354.112
528M Lepp105879.26220.20614354.318
529Kisferjancz105879.34860.08614354.404
530jung tomi105879.47660.12814354.532
531subarupower105879.48320.00714354.539
532Pitlane105879.56220.07914354.618
533del-1david7105879.69630.13414354.752
534Testdriver105879.84530.14914354.901
535aludttej105879.91630.07114354.972
536swytech105880.10520.18914355.161
537COL_Bratt_Shaw105880.17710.07214355.233
538klacix105880.26710.09014355.323
539suletlen105880.36120.09414355.417
540kosmaty105880.52210.16114355.578
541Reder Zsolt105880.61030.08814355.666
542Marko Szilard105880.73650.12614355.792
543TEMERUEZ105880.99810.26214356.054
544Rol1K4ahh105881.03750.03914356.092
545Boros Gyula105881.04520.00814356.101
546zsoli92105881.15710.11214356.213
547Daniel Nagy105881.46810.31114356.524
548Jozsa Ferenc105881.79010.32214356.846
549iven105881.81830.02814356.874
550TOTO1600105881.82320.00514356.879
551takacs.petya105881.94120.11814356.996
552Tsabi84105882.01030.06914357.066
553WiznerDaniel105882.01120.00114357.067
554jameslgt105882.13140.12014357.187
555gergo166105882.74440.61314357.800
556Mika Savonen105882.77810.03414357.834
557Mezei Gabor105882.969140.19114358.024
558PUTKINEN Riku105883.04510.07614358.101
559mischief105883.16810.12314358.224
560RPM105883.17820.01014358.234
561resger105883.28520.10714358.341
562gabika07105883.32640.04114358.382
563koanla105883.457120.13114358.513
564Baler105883.48310.02614358.539
565ny_robi105883.51420.03114358.570
566Bodi105883.69820.18414358.754
567Bal3Szigoru105883.86510.16714358.921
568karaszl105883.96210.09714359.018
569WojtassWRC105884.10710.14514359.163
570v.gabee105884.26520.15814359.321
571Big Mike105884.38220.11714359.438
572Gomez105884.39220.01014359.448
573bagala01105884.62530.23314359.681
574Zolika2107105884.74940.12414359.805
575SanderKermik105884.82930.08014359.885
576endike105885.01540.18514360.070
577miguelabdon105885.01620.00114360.071
578del-Leeb Istvan105885.22620.21014360.282
579Terenyi Krisztian105885.30110.07514360.357
580Csuri105885.44410.14314360.500
581nimrod1987105885.48030.03614360.535
582Dzsooni105885.70930.22914360.764
583SFTom105885.76430.05514360.820
584Gabesz78105885.83620.07214360.892
585Samesz105886.11430.27814361.170
586luther105886.27710.16314361.333
587codynuts105886.40920.13214361.465
588Martijn105886.68310.27414361.739
589HarmosGeri105886.70240.01914361.758
590del-mukk89105886.74510.04214361.801
591Focus_WRC105886.78210.03714361.838
592Kakuszi Csaba105886.82210.04014361.878
593Szabhi105886.84720.02514361.903
594Ecker Peter105886.98920.14214362.045
595Dansz29105887.07320.08314362.128
596NETRVAL Vitezslav105887.22810.15514362.284
597koncsosgabor105887.29720.06914362.352
598Guichanism105887.41120.11414362.467
599csnperformance105887.43210.02114362.488
600del-Erki Tonuri105887.45320.02114362.509
601del-Ignatius105887.58620.13314362.642
602Ujvari Peter105887.83840.25214362.893
603Targo105887.97320.13514363.029
604Suttanaamier105888.16910.19614363.225
605Friskpinne105888.20710.03814363.263
606Kuldar105888.22510.01814363.281
607ifj Hatar Istvan105888.24610.02114363.302
608del-RAVEN105888.40310.15714363.459
609Oliver Ojaveer105888.42110.01814363.477
610jeges105888.45140.03014363.507
611Hancsak Peti105888.70710.25614363.763
612josemabertolo105888.71750.01014363.773
613Ken Torn105888.77410.05714363.830
614Sipi105888.79020.01614363.846
615Cyan105888.85120.06114363.907
616Molnar Mihaly105888.88020.02914363.936
617Urban Peti105888.90010.02014363.956
618marcell105888.93110.03114363.987
619CPTR105889.05410.12314364.110
620milapsy105889.43210.37814364.488
621Robl105889.48220.05014364.537
622bardoczy105889.52610.04414364.582
623Marko Peltola105889.89110.36514364.947
624BUBI105889.95110.06014365.007
625Csapucha Tomi105889.99420.04314365.050
626Vlk105890.06910.07514365.125
627Grande105890.10710.03814365.163
628Paglietta Andres105890.63310.52614365.689
629Josska105890.69230.05914365.748
630qayqa105890.90810.21614365.964
631Sebastian Johansson105891.04420.13614366.100
632Sega_Yar105891.04610.00214366.102
633Lucas Skywalker105891.55220.50614366.608
634Denis Mazepa105891.77210.22014366.828
635csunyaraper105891.93310.16114366.989
636VARJO Teemu105891.99210.05914367.048
637apus77105892.11010.11814367.166
638Feitscher Roland105892.44220.33214367.498
639ICE105892.46610.02414367.522
640RallyeDam22105892.52910.06314367.585
641del-B Istvan105892.59210.06314367.648
642masztiff4105892.60510.01314367.661
643totbalazs105892.84730.24214367.903
644KissZoli105892.89510.04814367.951
645tomika96105892.99920.10414368.055
646raigo press105893.20020.20114368.256
647juanfran_sollana105893.20810.00814368.264
648laby105893.31710.10914368.373
649abdonmiguel105893.55310.23614368.609
650pettersolberg29105893.55310.00014368.609
651Gelyza105893.62420.07114368.680
652Ny.Kitti105893.63410.01014368.690
653robesz30105893.94510.31114369.001
654suzuki105893.97810.03314369.034
655vidajani105894.25410.27614369.310
656redhoter105894.25520.00114369.311
657komlosbence105894.29420.03914369.350
658mario_jerez105894.32210.02714369.377
659del-R_Junnilainen105894.54710.22514369.603
660Majer adam105894.59310.04614369.649
661Risto Junnilainen105894.65910.06614369.715
662Dodi105894.70410.04514369.760
663del-Lepaul teszt105894.71820.01414369.774
664Sacramento Cipriano105894.76010.04214369.816
665Jaroslaw Dejko105895.01310.25314370.069
666edenM105895.17320.16014370.229
667jozy105895.17910.00614370.235
668Alexandre_Vale105895.19910.02014370.254
669rossi46105895.22410.02514370.279
670aux v105895.23810.01414370.293
671levipallai105895.24510.00714370.300
672lboyongo105895.35630.11114370.412
673Dani2101105895.38510.02914370.440
674zsgab105895.39510.01014370.451
675Penny_Menny105895.61110.21614370.667
676Szegho Zsolt105895.66410.05314370.720
677norman888105895.76310.09914370.818
678zaragoza105895.78410.02114370.839
679D.Bakos105895.82510.04114370.881
680Makaay105895.86210.03714370.918
681del-Bloody-G105895.90820.04614370.964
682Joosep Pukk105895.92820.02014370.984
683balazsb1987105895.95360.02514371.009
684izaguirre105895.98810.03514371.044
685Csabmaster105896.02810.04014371.083
686Mila105896.14320.11614371.199
687jugglerike105896.18310.03914371.238
688Voros G105896.33710.15414371.393
689Ruslan Zayats105896.35110.01414371.407
690szeleg105896.35610.00514371.412
691Andreas Karlsson105896.36310.00714371.419
692boudais dilson105896.36510.00214371.421
693HSasa105896.40520.04014371.461
694JUICE105896.40710.00214371.462
695Adam Jonas105896.54610.13914371.602
696del-Hasse Onkamo105896.63610.09014371.692
697del-David (HKV)105896.68710.05114371.743
698Sosnin105896.82410.13714371.879
699Brusasca Juan105896.89510.07114371.951
700Kukel105896.92610.03114371.982
701enigma105896.94010.01414371.995
702vger73105896.95310.01314372.009
703KaraDani105897.16310.21014372.219
704Phoenix55105897.21210.04914372.268
705Zsozsesz105897.33910.12714372.395
706Patrik Forsberg105897.37010.03114372.426
707lordtom105897.38710.01714372.443
708horvathbalu105897.39410.00714372.449
709Ott Daniel105897.47420.08014372.530
710VJ105897.50610.03214372.562
711zigmars105897.59810.09214372.654
712FIGUEROA Rodrigo105897.63720.03914372.693
713Babo873105897.66710.03014372.723
714stefaneverts72105897.67410.00714372.730
715Ryan21105897.69320.01914372.749
716skunk89105897.75810.06514372.814
717CbaMotorSport105897.76610.00814372.822
718riiicdantas105897.90310.13714372.959
719Gabor Kromholcz105897.91030.00714372.966
720Kovaa105897.91110.00114372.967
721WROBEL Przemek105897.92210.01114372.978
722Alexirmscher105897.97420.05214373.030
723nau106105897.97510.00114373.031
724del-putri105898.02410.04914373.080
725bouncer3105898.04510.02114373.101
726Oskari Willman105898.06710.02214373.123
727Aliby_89105898.10810.04114373.164
728Gouranga105898.11670.00814373.172
729Feher Daniel105898.20010.08414373.256
730Claire36105898.21510.01514373.271
731luis105898.22010.00514373.276
732Ciko105898.32210.10214373.378
733uaz11105898.32510.00314373.381
734LACA105898.39620.07114373.452
735caterham105898.42410.02814373.480
736Kenubi105898.43710.01314373.493
737Beniking2001105898.45110.01414373.507
738cmr1984105898.45740.00614373.513
739saulpas105898.48610.02914373.542
740ikra16V105898.52810.04214373.584
741HydasVarga105898.57010.04214373.626
742kisbaro105898.62110.05114373.677
743CASTRO Carlos105898.63310.01214373.689
744SnowflakeTD105898.68010.04714373.736
745BoBo105898.69610.01614373.752
746deakdan105898.77210.07614373.828
747Tyson105898.92010.14814373.976
748Marcin Zabolski105898.93410.01414373.990
749tiesto29105898.93410.00014373.990
750spal105898.93710.00314373.993
751Motorist105898.94310.00614373.999
752spiczi91105898.98310.04014374.039
753LJanos95105898.98310.00014374.039
754Bryan21105899.00320.02014374.059
755VarRe105899.01110.00814374.067
756Bilonka Akos105899.03820.02714374.094
757Martin_Dobrota105899.04510.00714374.101
758Gerzson105899.08110.03614374.137
759turtle105899.14410.06314374.200
760robi79105899.22110.07714374.277
761nsadam105899.22210.00114374.277
762richiee_15105899.22810.00614374.284
763xxxstream105899.30910.08114374.365
764Veres Gabor105899.34010.03114374.396
765rvieira105899.41010.07014374.466
766DOkiiii105899.52210.11214374.578
767kpityu12105899.553110.03114374.609
768Tony G105899.55710.00414374.613
769mgrande105899.65720.10014374.713
770SwS105899.66220.00514374.718
771Smicy105899.67610.01414374.732
772Andrisch105899.67820.00214374.734
773Cosmin Fratila105899.69210.01414374.748
774COMIN Fernando105899.69610.00414374.752
775Kaimar Taal105899.75610.06014374.812
776daniello123105899.80110.04514374.857
777madmike105899.87910.07814374.934
778crisronig27105899.88610.00714374.942
779viktor03161105899.94810.06214375.003
780tomiks105900.03210.08514375.088
781zolia4105900.04710.01514375.103
782Eric Cartman105900.05410.00714375.110
783Thunderace105900.08210.02814375.138
784Typer105900.09210.01014375.148
785makai.norbert105900.16010.06814375.215
786OLLEMA Rauno105900.18010.02114375.236
787matrai105900.20810.02814375.264
788szkotti105900.23210.02414375.288
789lacasamara105900.27210.04014375.328
790Sinyo105900.28610.01414375.341
791sibera105900.36810.08214375.424
792del-fuszet105900.42610.05814375.481
793kaian105900.52310.09714375.579
794bagyu105900.60910.08614375.665
795tothgyula105900.76440.15514375.820
796hemppa2105900.79610.03214375.851
797vikatimees105900.81710.02214375.873
798idferenc105900.86710.05014375.923
799Pitenyi Tamas105900.95630.08914376.012
800zsvidecz105900.96920.01314376.025
801fgyurika105901.01450.04514376.070
802gaszto105901.07610.06214376.132
803del-Daniel Ekdahl105901.10410.02814376.160
804chuchito89105901.11110.00714376.167
805MaxattacK105901.15310.04214376.209
806Wojtek Ciosk105901.18110.02814376.236
807Harm Baken105901.26120.08014376.316
808Sunbeam105901.42810.16714376.484
809Met105901.48020.05214376.536
810del_Balint I105901.52210.04214376.578
811Feher Norbert105901.58420.06214376.640
812thenengel105901.61920.03514376.675
813borodi105901.64610.02714376.702
814bbbcars105901.68110.03514376.737
815Csipike105901.74110.05914376.796
816hAti105901.75510.01414376.810
817Gus Perez105901.76210.00814376.818
818Tito105901.78220.02014376.838
819toivonen105901.79810.01614376.854
820Marko Zoltan105901.88810.09014376.944
821Kubica105901.94410.05614376.1000
822Shooter913105902.02110.07714377.077
823xtordo105902.04720.02614377.103
824del-AtiS23105902.09410.04714377.149
825tuctuc105902.16010.06614377.216
826ferry11105902.31010.15014377.366
827Loeb19105902.34520.03514377.401
828Pisuka105902.36730.02214377.423
829ChriS1600105902.45920.09214377.515
830Balubob105902.70010.24114377.755
831IsTi105902.72910.02914377.785
832Petko105902.86910.14014377.925
833martincm105902.97410.10514378.030
834BaluLADA105903.01410.04014378.070
835gyocska105903.03010.01614378.086
836Skiv105903.09410.06414378.150
837del-ORT105903.10410.01014378.160
838wrc105903.13540.03114378.191
839Atish105903.18210.04714378.238
840ciropeon105903.24110.05914378.297
841GPedrero105903.29310.05214378.349
842Heaven Shall Burn105903.35410.06114378.410
843Cromi105903.38410.03014378.440
844Teodor Todorov105903.42910.04514378.485
845jonabmx105903.49910.07014378.554
846saca105903.54910.05014378.605
847Zottya21053105903.59710.04814378.653
848Lilian Guillard105903.74210.14514378.798
849Fanatik motors105903.78310.04114378.839
850psx105903.78540.00214378.841
851STORMO105903.94240.15714378.998
852Gerinevil105904.01910.07714379.075
853Szpidi105904.04930.03014379.104
854tom53105904.05610.00714379.112
855MarcinKowal105904.06610.01014379.122
856garan105904.10110.03514379.156
857Rojales105904.10910.00814379.165
858Monof105904.45720.34814379.513
859theflyingbod105904.52110.06314379.576
860b05co105904.52510.00414379.581
861horseface105904.56410.03914379.620
862RolikaHGTL105904.68310.11914379.739
863del-Ari Wattanen105904.78030.09714379.836
864Barta Zsolt105904.87910.09914379.935
865szuhanyik105904.99610.11714380.052
866bazsyy105905.07730.08114380.133
867pop105905.08720.01014380.143
868YILMAZ Olcay105905.10910.02214380.164
869radi105905.15910.05014380.215
870pityuka02105905.19210.03314380.248
871nameless105905.23010.03814380.286
872Rafa Iglesias105905.30710.07714380.363
873tjs105905.32310.01614380.379
874Danny105905.32610.00314380.382
875RallysTibi88105905.36610.04014380.422
876Pawel Magierski105905.36810.00214380.424
877Odor Akos105905.48340.11514380.539
878del-hgyuri105905.52510.04214380.581
879AADYY105905.55020.02514380.606
880Pablo105905.58730.03714380.643
881SALONG Karmo105905.62710.04014380.683
882GARCIA Diego105905.71810.09114380.773
883G0Dfather105905.79120.07314380.847
884krenyacz105905.79620.00514380.852
885zsoltneo78105905.94210.14614380.997
886LegaspiMarcos105906.01310.07114381.069
887O.J. Bond105906.05910.04614381.115
888parbmx4105906.09710.03814381.153
889santi8al105906.17510.07814381.231
890moscardon105906.25710.08214381.312
891Ifj zami105906.31310.05614381.368
892aszallito105906.48010.16714381.536
893Rallyegamer1994105906.66310.18314381.718
894alfafox105906.69820.03514381.754
895Jo Rosa105906.73310.03514381.788
896fabian duoc uc 19105906.73410.00114381.790
897bryan21053105906.76010.02614381.815
898desouza105906.86610.10614381.922
899devilinsid3105906.89910.03414381.955
900rallydriver105906.93510.03614381.991
901Farkas Norbert105907.04210.10714382.098
902Litu105907.06210.02014382.117
903pedralba10105907.09320.03114382.149
904dAvIdD105907.09610.00314382.152
905Sasa Poredski105907.15210.05614382.208
906gonczi96105907.22310.07114382.279
907UFIMTSEV Igor105907.26510.04114382.320
908Robin Baken105907.526100.26214382.582
909gwine105907.53830.01214382.594
910Shapperddog105907.62310.08514382.679
911vetpenpoco105907.68620.06314382.742
912tomfek105907.70840.02214382.764
913Tshabi87105907.74810.04014382.804
914efch1980105907.77010.02214382.826
915Heffi105907.90210.13214382.957
916Csanyi Attila105907.98710.08514383.043
917Ifj.Hering Gyula105908.00010.01314383.056
918kisami105908.02610.02614383.082
919NoFearAdam105908.05710.03114383.113
920SlickDog105908.09610.03914383.152
921sucherl73105908.09720.00114383.152
922LOPES Leo105908.16910.07214383.225
923Sycrom105908.23810.06914383.293
924Gerben Kelly105908.28830.05114383.344
925kr0w3n105908.34110.05314383.397
926golyo35105908.37010.02914383.426
927fenrir7678105908.37710.00714383.433
928szucsi105908.47210.09514383.528
929szabo_bence105908.50410.03214383.559
930pintorwrc105908.58010.07614383.636
931csp105908.66820.08814383.724
932Geryke105908.79210.12414383.848
933Molnar Gabor MG105908.85310.06014383.908
934VJPetter105908.88310.03014383.939
935jotake17105908.88830.00514383.944
936CoroSummer105908.89310.00514383.949
937atiwrc105909.02210.12914384.078
938Studio54105909.05510.03414384.111
939tamasgergo105909.06310.00814384.119
940adiHUN105909.07110.00814384.127
941Jesus Martinez105909.09310.02214384.149
942Bassi_04105909.15710.06414384.213
943Atyo105909.16110.00414384.217
944WRC_DR1V3R105909.28110.12014384.337
945Gebei László105909.28110.00014384.337
946AleksM105909.33910.05814384.395
947joisam105909.54020.20114384.596
948Petter105909.54310.00314384.599
949Balu105909.71130.16814384.767
950erik813105909.76120.05014384.817
951Ricardo Correa105909.81010.04914384.866
952CW007105909.81110.00114384.867
953kalacs_wrc105909.81120.00014384.867
954attilla999105909.83510.02414384.891
955Bullseye105910.00910.17414385.065
956RAFREDI105910.02640.01714385.082
957Adika8125105910.04510.01914385.101
958Dew199105910.06510.02014385.121
959Janusz_Chodorowski105910.31010.24514385.366
960felipe_reyes_22105910.32610.01614385.382
961leopold2105910.49610.17014385.552
962arni210744105910.62010.12414385.676
963masina01105910.81420.19414385.870
964SkullS105910.85710.04314385.913
965Bolha2006105910.92910.07214385.985
966hellboy001105910.98310.05414386.039
967VildangerP105911.22110.23814386.277
968Ney Dilay105911.50320.28214386.559
969Ned Jr.105911.58630.08314386.642
970Muzzlee105911.58810.00214386.644
971Andras Prepok105911.83830.25014386.894
972Purley105911.86210.02414386.918
973del-simon mlinar105912.68930.82714387.745
974gurkooo105913.22110.53214388.276
975donatka2003105913.31620.09514388.372
976markib105913.31840.00214388.374
977Ghost Dogz105913.36210.04414388.418
978F_MADARASZ105913.42410.06214388.480
979Tibszi105913.43910.01514388.495
980homer5987105913.71410.27514388.770
981LJanos105913.72810.01414388.784
982sazo105913.77710.04914388.833
983Picigame105913.90210.12514388.958
984Gabesz19105913.92910.02714388.985
985zoli76os105914.15420.22514389.210
986sandor75hun105914.34310.18914389.399
987Bobek105914.54210.19914389.598
988kiijaa105914.68110.13914389.737
989200huesos105914.70910.02814389.765
990feverprice105914.71310.00414389.769
991jacsoi1978105914.93410.22114389.990
992rinkila1987105914.93730.00314389.993
993mendyrubo105915.31310.37614390.369
994szpilu105915.32850.01514390.384
995Bertolin Damian105915.38810.06014390.444
996baloghpeter105915.56940.18114390.625
997Fiszy_105915.74310.17414390.799
998norizo126105915.84110.09814390.897
999GBR105916.00810.16714391.064
1000gaben105916.23910.23114391.295
1001dika105916.57310.33414391.629
1002carlitos105916.61010.03714391.666
1003Frakk105916.76250.15214391.818
1004mrcooper105916.79910.03714391.855
1005Pihl105916.95210.15214392.008
1006Stefano_OK105916.98410.03214392.040
1007T Csaba105917.246100.26214392.302
1008fess105917.27920.03314392.335
1009p solberg105917.96110.68214393.017
1010Kharrus105918.04110.08014393.097
1011NAZVANOV Mikhail105918.53810.49714393.594
1012asbi105918.60220.06414393.658
1013AlenGolja105919.14210.54014394.198
1014Piotr Kaczmarek105919.30120.15914394.357
1015Martin Laal105919.58720.28614394.642
1016bojler22105919.63520.04814394.691
1017GabeszVFTS105919.70910.07414394.765
1018Psycho105920.39410.68514395.450
1019DerMedve105920.88230.48814395.938
1020adamo01105921.70610.82414396.762
1021erdost105921.92220.21614396.978
1022mc78chris105922.15040.22814397.206
1023birrein105922.34710.19714397.403
1024ronaldo99105922.55020.20314397.606
1025loskot76105923.02610.47614398.082
1026jordaan27105923.25010.22414398.306
1027huntertaylorTRT105923.39130.14114398.447
1028tenrun105923.42840.03714398.484
1029Matisz Robert105923.47420.04614398.530
1030Kovacs Gabor105923.53520.06114398.591
1031Farkas Peter105923.70130.16614398.757
1032Immike934105923.89410.19314398.950
1033Vass Tomi105924.13410.24014399.190
1034Laller105924.45140.31714399.507
1035varga555105924.49530.04414399.551
1036jmenag92105924.60910.11414399.665
1037sandorz105924.62940.02014399.685
1038Pazmandi Peti105924.73530.10514399.791
1039Kurtenfing105924.77010.03514399.826
1040Suzuki Tomi105924.98050.21014400.036
1041Macifej105925.02610.04614400.082
1042Svidi105925.12830.10214400.184
1043Troy Lee105925.37710.24914400.433
1044axie105925.63620.25914400.692
1045niobe105925.70910.07314400.765
1046LompyG105925.86050.15114400.916
1047amiaki105926.04750.18714401.103
1048linearz105926.17780.13014401.233
1049Elek Tibor105926.53110.35414401.587
1050Jakub105926.55310.02214401.609
1051Zapico Hector105926.63610.08314401.692
1052Feketelaszlo105926.68010.04414401.736
1053Mizi105926.72620.04614401.782
1054SaSCaS105926.81340.08714401.869
1055mesa105926.81840.00514401.874
1056Norbi105926.97470.15614402.030
1057szelesp105927.10940.13514402.165
1058Sepp Risto105928.03110.92214403.087
1059j2101105928.20910.17814403.265
1060MIchal Drzazga105928.38210.17314403.438
1061Superfelics105928.79720.41514403.853
1062PMonastero105929.02610.22914404.082
1063dani92105929.04810.02214404.104
1064Laduver Denes105929.14210.09414404.198
1065Hazuka Artur105929.24710.10514404.303
1066echebenitez105929.61420.36714404.670
1067Norb79105929.68410.07014404.740
1068Ionut Zabava105929.83420.15014404.890
1069Che105929.91010.07614404.966
1070lakatos1111105929.95810.04814405.014
1071zso780727105930.40020.44214405.456
1072indrekm105930.56010.16014405.616
1073Nourb105930.91010.35014405.966
1074morfi105931.05310.14314406.109
1075palcsy96105931.29040.23714406.346
1076khody105931.35910.06914406.415
1077MirkoT105931.81520.45614406.871
1078Adem105931.86910.05414406.925
1079lacka6 teszt105931.93610.06714406.992
1080carril105931.97110.03514407.027
1081del-benrally105931.98610.01514407.042
1082HerczTibor105932.15030.16414407.206
1083deggster105932.44610.29614407.502
1084JAzeredo105932.73120.28514407.787
1085Jopek105932.79510.06414407.851
1086Krzysztof Stanek105932.87810.08314407.934
1087bygis105933.47910.60114408.535
1088rolivfts105933.48640.00714408.542
1089Gatti105933.69250.20614408.747
1090szegedi105933.75820.06614408.814
1091maxibacsi105934.23270.47414409.288
1092perro123105934.26920.03714409.325
1093Turbo Elorrio105934.383100.11314409.438
1094galatti105934.61420.23114409.670
1095Lori105934.73410.12014409.790
1096klais sven105935.07810.34414410.134
1097spanny16105935.16510.08714410.221
1098arvi sirm105935.18510.02014410.241
1099kereszt105935.750140.56514410.805
1100vinyov105935.77330.02414410.829
1101lagremassi105935.79710.02414410.853
1102lecso105935.81010.01314410.866
1103YaoFeng105935.85710.04714410.913
1104nitro76105935.87110.01414410.927
1105mariobfrancis97105936.03210.16114411.088
1106keletipityuka105936.16210.13014411.218
1107Xevi Piu105936.47010.30814411.526
1108bmester105936.73120.26114411.787
1109deeplaci105937.16410.43314412.220
1110kocsiszoltan105937.44820.28414412.504
1111bthello105938.03520.58714413.091
1112Gaboracing105938.42110.38614413.477
1113Gabbancs105938.80270.38114413.858
1114Viktooka105938.99310.19114414.049
1115yieshus105939.19320.20014414.249
1116Reka105939.51610.32314414.572
1117tra-pista105939.58720.07114414.643
1118karcio_rally105939.82220.23514414.878
1119daw105939.99810.17614415.054
1120Sift105940.25410.25614415.310
1121Palko105940.41850.16414415.474
1122rallymagus105940.55760.13914415.613
1123Bazso Andris105940.59710.04014415.653
1124benifly105940.79420.19714415.850
1125s.v.stock105941.46310.66914416.519
1126Tranquillitatis105941.64430.18114416.699
1127lferi15105942.04530.40114417.101
1128ermakea105943.34011.29514418.396
1129Adika_VFTS105943.47410.13414418.530
1130HoWeEHaWaII105943.63020.15614418.686
1131Petykafiam105943.67150.04114418.726
1132Peterm105944.45510.78414419.511
1133rskatica105945.08410.62914420.140
1134astrapilota105945.78210.69814420.838
1135gyalogkakukk105945.81810.03614420.874
1136LADAMEN105945.90910.09114420.965
1137Sultan105946.52910.62014421.585
1138Keako105946.723200.19414421.779
1139amandil105946.98860.26514422.044
1140farkasp105947.04340.05514422.099
1141makykiraly105947.04740.00414422.103
1142del-tibx2105105947.05510.00814422.111
1143del-Jozy-DELETE105947.42750.37214422.483
1144manriquez francisco105947.43310.00614422.489
1145LOEPP Sebastian105947.46710.03414422.523
1146barnajozsef105947.65710.19014422.713
1147mezko105948.022210.36514423.078
1148reverse105948.08410.06214423.140
1149gellert105948.08920.00514423.145
1150Ecius105948.17920.09014423.235
1151spici17105948.37610.19714423.432
1152ka.csa105948.88360.50714423.939
1153Tarr Tamas105949.05110.16814424.107
1154fecske00105949.08210.03114424.138
1155KANKAANPAA Ville-Pekka105949.11810.03614424.174
1156DaniWheel105949.50230.38414424.558
1157jakubsen105949.62810.12614424.684
1158Towbar105949.64110.01314424.697
1159Jurek Zych105949.76440.12314424.820
1160Kercso105949.82440.06014424.880
1161Yoe105950.04010.21614425.096
1162czeky105950.66270.62214425.718
1163krysz15105951.09610.43414426.152
1164TRI105951.89310.79714426.949
1165dingo105952.62230.72914427.678
1166Rallye-Hansi105953.36930.74714428.425
1167WRT105953.40110.03214428.457
1168Clapaucius105954.62411.22314429.680
1169Vihar105954.92650.30214429.982
1170TURBONY105955.00650.08014430.062
1171kingforient105955.64910.64314430.705
1172thexer105956.02630.37714431.082
1173Fekete Szabolcs105956.30530.27914431.361
1174Tiby105957.38811.08314432.444
1175SuperBence105957.52910.14114432.585
1176lufeow105957.70020.17114432.756
1177zoliowrc105957.77830.07814432.834
1178Andres Riismaa105957.78420.00614432.840
1179kisbaro114105958.21720.43414433.273
1180del-tamas12105958.28510.06814433.341
1181kibert105958.55340.26814433.609
1182CSEKO Jozsef105958.95420.40114434.010
1183C McRae105959.19110.23714434.247
1184darally105959.43720.24614434.493
1185reum105959.50310.06614434.559
1186Mos105959.64080.13714434.696
1187peter555105960.40020.76014435.456
1188imo666105960.78530.38514435.841
1189B.Giovanni105960.91730.13214435.973
1190antommy105960.92160.00414435.977
1191bazo105962.39531.47414437.451
1192Corpse105963.08450.68914438.140
1193chenjun0211105963.31120.22714438.367
1194Jimylobo105963.53520.22414438.590
1195Biczo P105963.85620.32114438.912
1196halgerinc105963.98110.12514439.037
1197Aux Viktor105964.49920.51814439.555
1198Pinki105964.97310.47414440.029
1199KASPEREK Dariusz105965.15110.17814440.207
1200kormos90105965.78210.63114440.838
1201willyKEE105967.52321.74114442.579
1202Jose Antonio105967.70420.18114442.760
1203David Rigo105968.04010.33614443.096
1204SchTomi105968.24140.20114443.297
1205ruthmayer105968.36170.12014443.417
1206er__carlos20105968.37410.01314443.430
1207MORAES Rodrigo105968.68210.30814443.738
1208zozek105968.84110.15914443.897
1209Sigge105968.91470.07314443.970
1210focus_gr105969.56820.65514444.624
1211antxustegi105969.63610.06714444.692
1212Szeptimusz105969.75410.11814444.810
1213Norbert Szabo105970.09520.34114445.151
1214Zola71105971.09110.99614446.147
1215gabi85105971.91520.82414446.971
1216Luis ALAYZA105971.98810.07314447.044
1217Pataki Balint105972.85820.87014447.914
1218igmor105973.21810.36014448.274
1219spitifire105974.79521.57714449.851
1220Blaise105975.18650.39114450.242
1221beltrancristian105977.04321.85714452.099
1222Szuhanyik B105977.21730.17414452.273
1223gergelybodnar105977.22010.00314452.276
1224Gerda105977.29660.07614452.352
1225Balage105977.69320.39714452.749
1226Galgo105978.15820.46514453.214
1227vandras105979.30721.14914454.363
1228HALAS KAROL105980.24820.94114455.303
1229yiyp77105980.77010.52214455.826
1230Domo-01105981.79631.02614456.852
1231ketyo105982.00520.20914457.061
1232pimaszgrimasz105984.38532.38014459.441
1233del-alpy79105984.39210.00714459.448
1234Fasirt105984.66650.27414459.722
1235nagylacc105985.83011.16414460.886
1236del-Alien0412105986.53110.70114461.587
1237RockNRoller105987.17420.64314462.230
1238RubenGP105988.31871.14414463.374
1239rallycardude105988.46210.14414463.518
1240KisAllright105988.92840.46614463.984
1241Atteszka105989.71930.79114464.775
1242alku105991.48111.76214466.537
1243intertakataka105991.50710.02614466.563
1244ladaboy105993.39741.89014468.453
1245fecsii105994.21720.82014469.273
1246gabi81105995.72471.50714470.780
1247hepa2105996.88511.16114471.941
1248laci8519105997.67210.78714472.728
1249del-Andrzej Gronowski105997.73670.06414472.792
1250Radetzky Andras105997.76610.03014472.822
1251Chelsea-fan105998.59210.82614473.648
1252darth105998.76340.17114473.818
1253Amund Hov106000.52711.76414475.583
1254samuel tato106000.57850.05114475.634
1255Hungarista106001.31010.73214476.366
1256kopeczky106001.36730.05714476.423
1257skYro106001.52310.15614476.579
1258Novak G106002.14230.61914477.198
1259markpintopro106002.97120.82914478.027
1260szilinogradi106003.86310.89214478.919
1261remihuey106004.869141.00614479.925
1262HAUND106005.28120.41214480.337
1263Sover106006.96621.68514482.022
1264Sero106007.40620.44014482.462
1265gyurii106007.42610.02014482.482
1266sponnyabob106009.87132.44514484.927
1267michalzavesky106010.01410.14314485.070
1268balazsgigi106010.44520.43114485.501
1269szpetu94106010.46610.02114485.522
1270Luigiracing106010.60920.14314485.665
1271Pitbull106010.81510.20614485.871
1272adesz666106010.99110.17614486.047
1273Navan106011.56510.57414486.621
1274Piotre106013.547121.98214488.603
1275SzaszaMester106014.07430.52714489.130
1276Zsolti900114106014.13530.06114489.190
1277Balozs106015.12310.98814490.179
1278Bergerke106015.189160.06614490.245
1279Falkavezer106016.19411.00514491.250
1280olahmse106016.49120.29714491.547
1281benibenassi106017.44820.95714492.504
1282toth balazs106018.00140.55314493.057
1283Lacko106022.62274.62114497.678
1284FOG-JOKULAR106023.32470.70214498.379
1285kisqta106024.439111.11514499.495
1286mike99hu106024.69230.25314499.748
1287dalala106026.31661.62414501.372
1288balu1999106028.64212.32614503.698
1289RRicsi106031.76343.12114506.819
1290szorcsiii106032.47620.71314507.532
1291Sykes Ben106032.66110.18514507.717
1292Kori106035.99353.33214511.049
1293soleta106039.54273.54914514.598
1294Victor Manriquez106040.15010.60814515.206
1295txuyo106040.45510.30514515.511
1296JAVILO251106045.41614.96114520.472
1297horweee106052.10026.68414527.156
1298Jegenye106054.25632.15514529.311
1299sanya64106054.40680.15114529.462
1300Kakuszi Zsolt106054.82920.42314529.885
1301idegolo106057.01512.18614532.071
1302KEKO169106068.697211.68214543.753
1303Gregsti106069.21340.51614544.269
1304FullTuerka106073.59514.38214548.651
1305VENCKUNAS Renatas106074.86961.27414549.925
1306dezsomatyas106080.51245.64314555.568
1307pilu9n106082.65632.14414557.712
1308Koyo106083.823251.16714558.879
1309tolma27106085.46211.63914560.518
1310tekergo106090.56425.10214565.620
1311MATEJKA MIRA106091.19110.62714566.247
1312Bowtome106092.842371.65114567.897
1313Kabeles106092.97520.13314568.030
1314pazypower106099.00726.03214574.063
1315lacarally106101.83042.82314576.885
1316flazso106102.26540.43614577.321
1317Abel Andris106102.70350.43814577.759
1318vaido vahter106103.91111.20814578.967
1319FOG-SMoss106105.619241.70814580.675
1320del-xtremeRacer106107.76632.14714582.822
1321del-Tomy15106111.34563.57914586.401
1322Erdei Zoli106113.01711.67214588.073
1323tosenbang106113.82060.80314588.876
1324dearbaby106114.08930.26914589.145
1325tommmt106115.12311.03414590.179
1326Gabi106116.17141.04814591.227
1327besenyeipeti106116.19560.02414591.251
1328maiquel_bomba106158.059141.86414633.115
1329Roberto106167.554189.49514642.610
1330FOG-Steve106169.64182.08714644.697
1331Attila Kornyei106178.09178.45014653.146
1332frenk3106178.93660.84514653.992
1333TDostya106203.937925.00114678.993
1334sirjohnny106206.29852.36114681.354
1335nyunnye106206.91340.61514681.969
1336hegekutya106225.2131218.30014700.269
1337chrisudo106244.457419.24414719.513
1338Majer D106258.319213.86214733.375
1339petymeg78106266.587188.26814741.643
1340Paddy Cummins106269.05582.46814744.111
1341Lazy0325106269.523310.46714744.578
1342zoli589106280.329310.80614755.384
1343DEADHUNTER106287.34557.01614762.401
1344Martin rally club106306.493719.14814781.549
1345FOG-Ferret106308.092251.59914783.148
1346Lisztes15106314.463126.37114789.519
1347StevenR106341.303226.84014816.359
1348T81106354.340913.03714829.396
1349Tornyos Arpad106365.1602510.82014840.216
1350czaky106385.701320.54114860.757
1351del-Lisztes8056106400.0731014.37214875.129
1352calderon106407.44617.37314882.502
1353Totti106430.275922.82914905.331
1354mentike106436.85336.57814911.909
1355sanyikacska106448.5631511.71014923.618
1356xtremeRacer106449.81741.25414924.873
1357DuEn106451.382171.56514926.438
1358subu106489.618338.23614964.674
1359del-PLX Racing106614.02515124.40715089.080
1360Ratting106858.17713244.15315333.233
1361gabee106883.558925.38115358.614
1362Rekasi Janos211804.9971104921.439120280.053
1363del-szabi211812.27117.274120287.327
Hotlap Stages
Kaihuavaara
Mustaselka
Sikakama
Autiovaara
Kaihuavaara II
Mustaselka II
Harwood Forest
Falstone
Chirdonhead
Shepherds Shield
Harwood Forest II
Chirdonhead II
NewBobs
Greenhills
Mineshaft
East-West
NewBobs II
East-West II
Cote D'Arbroz
Joux Verte
Bisanne
Joux Plane
Joux Verte II
Cote D'Arbroz II
Noiker
Sipirkakim
Pirka Menoko
Tanner
Noiker II
Tanner II
Fraizer Wells
Prospect Ridge
Diamond Creek
Hualapai Nation
Prospect Ridge II
Diamond Creek II
Rally School Stage
Autiovaara II
Sikakama II
Falstone II
Shepherds Shield II
Greenhills II
Mineshaft II
Joux Plane II
Bisanne II
Sipirkakim II
Pirka Menoko II
Fraizer Wells II
Hualapai Nation II
Rally School Stage II
Peklo
Peklo R
Peklo Snow
Peklo Snow R
Mlynky
Mlynky Snow
RSI 1
RSI 2
RSI 3
ROC 2008
Portugal SS18 2007
Cote D'Arbroz Gravel
Joux Verte Gravel
Bisanne Gravel
Joux Plane Gravel
Joux Verte II Gravel
Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel
Joux Plane II Gravel
Bisanne II Gravel
Kaihuavaara Gravel
Mustaselka Gravel
Sikakama Gravel
Autiovaara Gravel
Kaihuavaara II Gravel
Mustaselka II Gravel
Autiovaara II Gravel
Sikakama II Gravel
Fraizer Wells Tarmac
Prospect Ridge Tarmac
Diamond Creek Tarmac
Hualapai Nation Tarmac
Prospect Ridge II Tarmac
Diamond Creek II Tarmac
Fraizer Wells II Tarmac
Hualapai Nation II Tarmac
Kaihuavaara Tarmac
Mustaselka Tarmac
Sikakama Tarmac
Autiovaara Tarmac
Kaihuavaara II Tarmac
Mustaselka II Tarmac
Autiovaara II Tarmac
Sikakama II Tarmac
Harwood Forest Tarmac
Falstone Tarmac
Chirdonhead Tarmac
Shepherds Shield Tarmac
Harwood Forest II Tarmac
Chirdonhead II Tarmac
Rally School Stage Tarmac
Falstone II Tarmac
Shepherds Shield II Tarmac
Rally School Stage II Tarmac
NewBobs Tarmac
Greenhills Tarmac
Mineshaft Tarmac
East-West Tarmac
NewBobs II Tarmac
East-West II Tarmac
Greenhills II Tarmac
Mineshaft II Tarmac
Noiker Tarmac
Sipirkakim Tarmac
Pirka Menoko Tarmac
Tanner Tarmac
Noiker II Tarmac
Tanner II Tarmac
Sipirkakim II Tarmac
Pirka Menoko II Tarmac
Pribram
Pribram R
Bergheim
Mlynky R
Akagi
Harwood Forest Snow
Falstone Snow
Chirdonhead Snow
Shepherds Shield Snow
Harwood Forest II Snow
Chirdonhead II Snow
NewBobs Snow
Greenhills Snow
Mineshaft Snow
East-West Snow
NewBobs II Snow
East-West II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz Snow
Joux Verte Snow
Bisanne Snow
Joux Plane Snow
Joux Verte II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz II Snow
Noiker Snow
Sipirkakim Snow
Pirka Menoko Snow
Tanner Snow
Noiker II Snow
Tanner II Snow
Fraizer Wells Snow
Prospect Ridge Snow
Diamond Creek Snow
Hualapai Nation Snow
Prospect Ridge II Snow
Diamond Creek II Snow
Rally School Stage Snow
Falstone II Snow
Shepherds Shield II Snow
Greenhills II Snow
Mineshaft II Snow
Joux Plane II Snow
Bisanne II Snow
Sipirkakim II Snow
Pirka Menoko II Snow
Fraizer Wells II Snow
Hualapai Nation II Snow
Rally School Stage II Snow
Puy Du Lac
Gran Canaria ROC 2000
Swiss Tarmac
Foron
Foron II
Karlstad
Sieversdorf
Stryckovy-Zadni Porici
Osli-Stryckovy
Hradek 1
Hradek 2
Liptakov 1
Liptakov 2
Akagi 2
Rally School Czech
Bruchsal Unteröwisheim
Sardian
Sardian Night
Peyregrosse Mandagout
Castrezzato
SS Daniel Bonara
Rally School Czech II
Courcelle Val d'Esnoms
Karlstadt II
Livadija
Mlynky Snow R
Sorica
Shomaru Pass
Shomaru Pass II
Semetin 2009
Semetin 2010
Northumbria Tarmac
Karowa 2009 Again
Wisla Shakedown
Hyppyjulma Gravel
Hyppyjulma Gravel II
Hyppyjulma Tarmac
Hyppyjulma Tarmac II
Pikes Peak 2008
Livadija R
Maton I
Maton II
Haguenau 2012
Swiss III Tarmac
Blanare
Lyon - Gerland
Blanare II
Slovakia Ring 2014
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
SS Ai-Petri
SS Ai-Petri Winter
SS Ushan-Su
SS Ushan-Su Winter
FSO Zeran - Warsaw
Kuadonvaara
Maton I Snow
Maton II Snow
Foron Snow
Foron II Snow
Torre Vecchia
Kolmenjarvet tarmac I
Kolmenjarvet tarmac II
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Gestel I
Passo Valle
Passo Valle Reverse
SSS Mikolajki Rally I
SSS Mikolajki Rally II
Zaraso Salos - 5 Laps
Zaraso Salos - 2 Laps
Joukkovaara tarmac
Joukkovaara tarmac II
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
Capo Di Feno v2
Capo Di Feno v2 R
Halenkovice SD
SSS York I
SSS York II
Sturec
Sturec II
Lousada - WRC
Lousada - RX
Lousada - RG
Svince
Svince II
Sturec snow
Sturec snow II
Vicar
Mitterbach
Rally school tarmac
Rally school tarmac II
Verkiai 2010
Verkiai 2010 reverse
Verkiai 2010 Super Special
Uhorna
Uhorna II
 
 webmasterPlugin version NGP: 0.46.2012| Plugin version: 0.46.1961 Betöltési idő: 6.937 másodperc